Hibernian Swimming                             28/07/2019 - 7:42 AM
          Summer Nationals 2019 - 24/07/2019 to 28/07/2019          
 
 Event 315  Girls 12-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 TROJ-ZZ  'A'                        8:58.19    8:59.64  
     1) Rowlands, Aisling 14          2) Hodgins, Grace S 14          
     3) Solaja, Mia 14                4) Rogers, Nemone 14            
  2 LISB  'A'                           9:25.00    9:11.30  
     1) O'Kane, Moya 13               2) Jamison, Toni M 14           
     3) Robson, Jessika K 13          4) Mc Namara, Ava R 14          
  3 HAM  'A'                            9:24.60    9:19.11  
     1) *Khamash, Noor 14             2) *Gough, Daniela 13           
     3) *May, Jodie 14                4) *McIntosh, Isla 13           
  4 SWSC  'A'                                NT    9:29.60  
     1) Deasy, Laoise 13              2) Lee, Ellen 14                
     3) Farr, Rachel 14               4) Farr, Lauren 13              
  5 ALS  'A'                            9:35.00    9:30.33  
     1) Kenny, Nevaeh 14              2) Kelly, Clara 14              
     3) Garanzuay, Marina 13          4) Doran, Aoife 13              
  6 ASG  'A'                                 NT    9:31.90  
     1) Sheehy, Lily J 14             2) Lee, Danielle M 14           
     3) Noble, Amy 13                 4) Dolan, Saoirse D 14          
  7 LEA  'A'                                 NT    9:34.87  
     1) Mc Alorum, Mollie 14          2) Farnan, Caoimhe 14           
     3) Campbell, Jessica 13          4) MC Guire, Lily 14            
  8 GAL  'A'                            9:42.64    9:35.04  
     1) Kennedy, Niamh 14             2) Davitt, Ciara 13             
     3) O'Leary, Eimear 14            4) Waters, Katie 14             
  9 BANB  'A'                                NT    9:38.15  
     1) Bingham, Ellie M 14           2) Miskelly, Olivia E 12        
     3) Burns-Atkin, Alana 13         4) Mc Mullen, Jodie H 14        
 10 MSC  'A'                            9:34.66    9:40.31  
     1) *Byrne, Shannon 14            2) *Hill, Tia 14                
     3) *Murray, Holly 13             4) *Plumtree, Abi 14            
 11 ARDS-US  'A'                             NT    9:41.09  
     1) Davison, Grace 12             2) Aiken, Keira 13              
     3) Quigley, Zophia 12            4) Barr, Tarryn 14              
 12 DOL-MN  'A'                              NT    9:50.85  
     1) Seward, Grace 14              2) Mc Grath, Izzy 13            
     3) O'Flynn, Chloe 14             4) Gardiner, Ciara 14           
 13 GLN-ZZ  'A'                              NT    9:52.95  
     1) Walsh, Niamh 14               2) Comiskey, Lavinia 14         
     3) Conroy, Emily 14              4) Becker, Fallon 14            
 14 ESB  'A'                            9:30.00    9:53.03  
     1) Dorgan, Saoirse 13            2) Forde, Lara 14               
     3) Batori, Aurora 13             4) Monaghan, Riona 13           
 15 HAM  'B'                           10:03.22   10:10.77  
     1) *McAndrew, Orlaith 13         2) *Salah, Julie 13             
     3) *Henry, Isla 12               4) *Eissa, Jasmine 13