Hibernian Swimming                             28/07/2019 - 7:42 AM
          Summer Nationals 2019 - 24/07/2019 to 28/07/2019          
 
 Event 314  Boys 12-13 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 *Dufva, Christopher    13 HAM               2:26.38    2:24.66  
  2 Pau, David             13 PORT-LE           2:32.56    2:29.38  
  3 Williams, Austin S     13 BAN               2:32.66    2:30.61  
  4 Foley, Joshua          13 KNMRE             2:35.65    2:34.34  
  5 Morgan, Darragh        13 Cool              2:37.78    2:35.01  
  6 Leggett, David         13 OLY               2:36.95    2:36.79  
  7 Maguire, Louis         13 BREF              2:35.73    2:37.15  
  8 O'Loughlin Brophy, Ki  13 Cool              2:38.58    2:42.12  
 -- *Smehlik, Krystof      13 PSKB              2:29.82         NS  
 -- Cummings, Benji        13 SSEAL             2:38.16         NS  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  5 *Halawi, Carlos        13 HAM               2:34.70             
  6 *Byrne, Brydan         12 MSC               2:35.03             
  7 *Power, Rhys           13 HAM               2:35.60             
 14 Pocevicius, Airidas    13 ST FC             2:38.66             
 15 Allen, Frank J         13 BAN               2:38.93             
 16 Delaney, Jack          13 CLM               2:39.36             
 17 Mc Aleer, Aleksandr    13 GAL               2:39.87             
 18 Sherry, Oliver         13 NAC-VD            2:40.25             
 19 Mc Cullagh, Cillian    13 GAL               2:40.34             
 20 Breen, Bailey M        13 BANB              2:40.36             
 21 Merrigan, Ben          13 KNMRE             2:41.73             
 22 Brennan, Ollie         13 Cool              2:43.36             
 23 Berryman, Sebastian    12 ARDS-US           2:48.28             
 24 Fitzgerald, Conor      13 SPL-SE            2:52.19             
 -- *Cayen, Riley          13 STARS                 DQ              
 -- Hussey, Michael        13 GAL                   NS              
 
 Event 314  Boys 14 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Kilcoyne, Ronan        14 SLIGO             2:19.68    2:18.51  
  2 *Senc-Samardzic, Fili  14 TSC-C             2:21.65    2:20.42  
  3 Bailey, Evan           14 NRS               2:22.15    2:20.66  
  4 Coulter, Evan C        14 CY BT             2:22.99    2:23.01  
  5 Phelan, Sami           14 GLN-ZZ            2:25.35    2:25.19  
  6 Fahey, Ronan           14 TROJ-ZZ           2:26.47    2:25.37  
  7 Duda, Philip           14 COM               2:26.90    2:25.98  
  8 *Lebel, Yonatan        14 TSC-C             2:24.28    2:27.84  
  9 Mc Kee, Ciaran E       14 BAN               2:28.30    2:28.84  
 10 Cassidy, Charlie       14 DOL-MN            2:28.71    2:28.99  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 10 *Vakilha, Sam          14 TSC-C             2:28.34             
 11 *Aldred, Matthew W     14 CHAS-SE           2:28.51             
 13 Mulhall, John          14 TROJ-ZZ           2:28.75             
 14 Edgar, Daniel          14 TMORE             2:28.85             
 15 Colgan, Adam           14 LEC               2:29.69             
 16 Langton, Killian       14 SLIGO             2:29.71             
 17 Galland, Marc          14 SWSC              2:29.73             
 18 Calwell, Luke          14 LARNE-US          2:29.77             
 19 Carrig, Jack           14 LIMK-MN           2:30.46             
 20 O'Connor, Liam         14 TERE-LE           2:31.13             
 21 Patten, John           14 GAL               2:31.66             
 22 *Shafi, Rafae          14 HAM               2:31.71             
 23 Geng, Kaelan           14 GAL               2:32.18             
 24 Fan, Logan             14 LIMK-MN           2:32.59             
 25 Larkin, James          14 KILK              2:33.76             
 26 Turner, Jack           14 NAC-VD            2:34.17             
 27 Mc Killion, Luke       14 LARNE-US          2:34.23             
 28 *Ma, Caden             14 STARS             2:34.99             
 29 Donohoe, Conor         14 CBAR              2:35.60             
 30 Donnellan, Cormac      14 GLN-ZZ            2:35.85             
 31 Nevin, Alexander       14 PORT-LE           2:38.00             
 32 O'Seachnasaigh, Oisin  14 Cool              3:01.52             
 -- Hand, Matthew          14 ARDS-US               DQ              
 -- Registe, Dylan L       14 LISB                  DQ              
 -- Riddell, Ben M         14 BAN                   DQ