Hibernian Swimming                             28/07/2019 - 7:42 AM
          Summer Nationals 2019 - 24/07/2019 to 28/07/2019          
 
 Event 313  Girls 12-13 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Davison, Grace         12 ARDS-US           2:32.83    2:31.08  
  2 Doran, Aoife           13 ALS               2:37.62    2:32.58  
  3 Farr, Lauren           13 SWSC              2:34.66    2:33.11  
  4 Macfarlane, Katie S    12 BANB              2:35.88    2:33.43  
  5 *Gough, Daniela        13 HAM               2:36.35    2:33.67  
  6 Mc Cormack, Cara       13 DOL-MN            2:39.99    2:36.12  
  7 Kidney, Isabel         13 DOL-MN            2:40.45    2:38.49  
  8 Mc Grath, Izzy         13 DOL-MN            2:41.03    2:38.50  
  9 Buckley, Marguerite    13 CLNM              2:39.50    2:38.77  
 10 Miskelly, Olivia E     12 BANB              2:41.99    2:42.12  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 *Qursha, Jade          12 HAM               2:42.22             
 12 Noble, Amy             13 ASG               2:42.42             
 13 *Eissa, Jasmine        13 HAM               2:42.48             
 14 *Tiernan, Adia         13 WIGAN             2:42.52             
 15 Curley, Caoimhe        13 CBAR              2:42.76             
 16 Aiken, Keira           13 ARDS-US           2:42.97             
 17 Boyd, Alyssa           13 ARDS-US           2:43.13             
 18 Mathias, Poppy A       13 TMORE             2:43.19             
 19 Walker, Darcy S        12 NY&MN             2:43.67             
 20 Lama, Duana            13 FER               2:44.57             
 21 Quigley, Zophia        12 ARDS-US           2:44.92             
 22 Garanzuay, Marina      13 ALS               2:45.53             
 23 *Smith, Rachel         13 MMST              2:45.73             
 24 Burns-Atkin, Alana     13 BANB              2:45.85             
 25 Ivory, Aoibheann E     13 ASG               2:46.41             
 26 *Murray, Holly         13 MSC               2:47.10             
 27 *Prokesova, Barbora    13 PSKB              2:47.32             
 28 Mc Cormack, Rionagh    12 LONG-VD           2:47.64             
 29 Logan, Eliza           13 ADSC              2:47.73             
 30 Davitt, Ciara          13 GAL               2:48.34             
 31 Dawson, Aimee          13 LURG-US           2:48.65             
 32 *McIntosh, Isla        13 HAM               2:49.94             
 33 Humphries, Louisa      12 LARNE-US          2:49.96             
 34 *Salah, Julie          13 HAM               2:50.49             
 35 Lannon, Isobel         13 ENSK              2:50.85             
 36 Cochrane, Grace        12 LURG-US           2:50.90             
 37 Ryan, Kiara            13 NRS               2:51.01             
 38 Glazebrook, Haniya     13 ENSK              2:51.53             
 39 mc Cullagh, Joanna     13 LEA               2:52.53             
 40 Doyle, Caoimhe         13 DROG-LE           2:53.07             
 
 Event 313  Girls 14 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Mc Cartney, Ellie      14 ENSK              2:28.78    2:26.37  
  2 Fane, Heather          14 DOL-MN            2:33.27    2:30.05  
  3 *Peterson, Mack R      14 TSC-C             2:31.90    2:30.20  
  4 Rooney, Cora           14 ENSK              2:34.81    2:30.34  
  5 Mc Mullen, Jodie H     14 BANB              2:32.23    2:30.73  
  6 Bingham, Ellie M       14 BANB              2:32.82    2:32.06  
  7 Rogers, Nemone         14 TROJ-ZZ           2:33.65    2:33.25  
  8 *Sheridan, Lily        14 TSC-C             2:33.80    2:34.08  
  9 Waters, Katie          14 GAL               2:36.22    2:34.83  
 10 Barr, Tarryn           14 ARDS-US           2:36.13    2:36.45  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 *Khamash, Noor         14 HAM               2:35.13             
 10 Mc Namara, Ava R       14 LISB              2:35.52             
 13 Gardiner, Ciara        14 DOL-MN            2:37.23             
 14 Kelly, Ruth            14 NRS               2:37.99             
 15 Jamison, Toni M        14 LISB              2:38.53             
 16 Ni Riain, Roisin       14 LIMK-MN           2:38.57             
 17 Delany, Kate           14 ALS               2:38.87             
 18 *Cummins, Isabella     14 EALL              2:39.26             
 19 *Byrne, Shannon        14 MSC               2:40.19             
 20 Comiskey, Lavinia      14 GLN-ZZ            2:40.29             
 21 Reidy, Grace           14 KGD               2:40.70             
 22 Kenny, Nevaeh          14 ALS               2:40.73             
 23 Lee, Danielle M        14 ASG               2:41.21             
 24 Curran, Kelis          14 COM               2:41.38             
 25 *Bergman, Astrid A     14 TSC-C             2:42.33             
 26 *Hill, Tia             14 MSC               2:42.36             
 27 Barrett, Ruth          14 ALS               2:42.77             
 28 Kelly, Clara           14 ALS               2:43.11             
 29 *May, Jodie            14 HAM               2:43.19             
 30 Sheehy, Lily J         14 ASG               2:43.75             
 31 Purcell, Isabella      14 ALS               2:45.31             
 32 *Plumtree, Abi         14 MSC               2:46.36             
 -- MC Guire, Lily         14 LEA                   DQ