Hibernian Swimming                             28/07/2019 - 7:42 AM
          Summer Nationals 2019 - 24/07/2019 to 28/07/2019          
 
 Event 312  Boys 12-13 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Fitzgerald, Conor      13 SPL-SE              58.15      56.96  
  2 *Hayes, Conor          13 EC W                58.30      58.25  
  3 Brennan, Ollie         13 Cool                59.54    1:00.02  
  4 *Halawi, Carlos        13 HAM               1:00.29    1:00.30  
  5 Pau, David             13 PORT-LE           1:01.26    1:00.79  
  6 Foley, Joshua          13 KNMRE             1:00.90    1:01.12  
  7 Morgan, Darragh        13 Cool              1:01.33    1:01.38  
  8 Balashchuk, Andrew     13 NAC-VD            1:02.15    1:02.19  
  9 O'Loughlin Brophy, Ki  13 Cool              1:02.28    1:03.37  
 10 Smyth, Gene W          12 BAN               1:02.22    1:03.69  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  5 *Power, Rhys           13 HAM               1:00.51             
 10 *Smehlik, Krystof      13 PSKB              1:02.17             
 13 *Byrne, Brydan         12 MSC               1:02.75             
 14 Moan, Matthew          13 CKSTN             1:02.91             
 15 Crilly, Darragh        12 ESB               1:03.34             
 16 *Adams, Josef          12 EALL              1:03.37             
 17 Liu, Leo               13 ENS               1:03.50             
 18 *Tallal, Omar          13 HAM               1:03.71             
 19 Shortt, John           12 BL FN             1:03.75             
 20 *Siddiqui, Amaan       13 HAM               1:03.99             
 20 Leggett, David         13 OLY               1:03.99             
 22 Sherry, Oliver         13 NAC-VD            1:04.12             
 23 Kearney, Oliver        13 LONG-VD           1:04.42             
 24 Mathers, Liam og G     13 NY&MN             1:04.51             
 25 *Cayen, Riley          13 STARS             1:04.94             
 26 Rice, Pearse T         13 BANB              1:05.44             
 27 Coffey, Ian            13 KLRNY             1:05.63             
 28 Berryman, Sebastian    12 ARDS-US           1:06.04             
 29 Donnelly, Seanan       13 ST DO-US          1:06.11             
 30 Donnellan, Sean        12 GLN-ZZ            1:06.79             
 31 Ball, Darragh          12 ENS               1:07.68             
 
 Event 312  Boys 14 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Tebite, Oisin          14 NAC-VD              56.18      55.28  
  2 Phelan, Sami           14 GLN-ZZ              56.27      56.34  
  3 Riddell, Ben M         14 BAN                 56.95      57.05  
  4 *Springer, Jan         14 HAM                 57.52      57.23  
  5 Coulter, Evan C        14 CY BT               57.03      57.24  
  6 Bailey, Evan           14 NRS                 57.51      57.39  
  7 Barnes, Adam           14 ARDS-US             57.68      57.48  
  7 *Senc-Samardzic, Fili  14 TSC-C               57.42      57.48  
  9 O'Neill, Finn          14 TROJ-ZZ             57.51      57.70  
 10 Duda, Philip           14 COM                 57.99      58.47  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Mulhall, John          14 TROJ-ZZ             58.19             
 12 Registe, Dylan L       14 LISB                58.45             
 13 Winston, Harry         14 ALS                 58.84             
 14 Galland, Marc          14 SWSC                59.20             
 15 Patten, John           14 GAL                 59.35             
 16 Mc Kee, Ciaran E       14 BAN                 59.72             
 17 Cassidy, Charlie       14 DOL-MN              59.78             
 18 Rockett, Mark          14 ATH                 59.84             
 19 Eatwell, Charlie T     14 CASC                59.90             
 20 *Vakilha, Sam          14 TSC-C               59.94             
 21 Colgan, Adam           14 LEC               1:00.07             
 22 O'Seachnasaigh, Oisin  14 Cool              1:00.17             
 23 Behme, Johann          14 ECAV-US           1:00.29             
 24 *Aldred, Matthew W     14 CHAS-SE           1:00.41             
 25 *Heanen, Brandon       14 EALL              1:00.91             
 26 Larkin, James          14 KILK              1:00.93             
 27 *Persala, Rudolf       14 PSKB              1:00.95             
 28 Geng, Kaelan           14 GAL               1:00.97             
 29 Huges, Oliver          14 LIMK-MN           1:01.02             
 30 Cahill, Sam            14 C WV              1:01.42             
 31 Fahey, Ronan           14 TROJ-ZZ           1:01.46             
 31 Fagan, Kyle            14 ATH               1:01.46             
 33 Langton, Killian       14 SLIGO             1:01.62             
 34 Matheus, Andres        14 LIMK-MN           1:02.01             
 35 Carroll, Seamus        14 TMORE             1:02.10             
 36 Whelan, Jake           14 ST FC             1:02.13             
 37 Rusk, Darragh          14 ATH               1:02.20             
 38 Mc Killion, Luke       14 LARNE-US          1:02.33             
 39 Briers, Daniel         14 KILK              1:02.76             
 40 Curley, Michael        14 ESB               1:02.80             
 41 Breen, Thomas          14 NAC-VD            1:06.80