Hibernian Swimming                             28/07/2019 - 7:42 AM
          Summer Nationals 2019 - 24/07/2019 to 28/07/2019          
 
 Event 311  Girls 12-13 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 *Stein-Blumberg, Mia   13 TSC-C             4:48.79    4:44.24  
  2 *Partridge, Sadie      13 TSC-C             4:49.42    4:44.31  
  3 Doran, Aoife           13 ALS               4:53.15    4:45.85  
  4 Farr, Lauren           13 SWSC              4:50.83    4:45.89  
  5 Whitten, Rosie         12 TMORE             4:53.99    4:46.41  
  6 Robson, Jessika K      13 LISB              4:52.86    4:48.64  
  7 O'Kane, Moya           13 LISB              4:51.34    4:49.45  
  8 Dorgan, Saoirse        13 ESB               4:57.59    4:55.40  
  9 Dawson, Aimee          13 LURG-US           4:58.82    4:58.25  
 10 Lama, Duana            13 FER               4:55.34    4:58.99  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  4 *McIntosh, Isla        13 HAM               4:51.11             
  9 *Smith, Rachel         13 MMST              4:54.66             
 13 Liddane, Leanna        13 ENS               4:58.95             
 14 Garanzuay, Marina      13 ALS               4:59.73             
 15 Noble, Amy             13 ASG               5:01.38             
 16 Keane, Sofie           13 LIMK-MN           5:01.69             
 17 Cochrane, Grace        12 LURG-US           5:01.87             
 18 *Murray, Holly         13 MSC               5:02.22             
 19 Byrne, Ava M           13 SS                5:02.38             
 20 Campbell, Jessica      13 LEA               5:02.52             
 21 *Vicente, Savannah D   12 TSC-C             5:02.57             
 22 Waters, Niamh          12 ASG               5:04.41             
 23 Boyd, Alyssa           13 ARDS-US           5:05.88             
 24 Mc Cormack, Rionagh    12 LONG-VD           5:06.71             
 25 Powell, Ella           13 ATH               5:07.67             
 26 Lannon, Isobel         13 ENSK              5:08.33             
 27 Ryan, Kiara            13 NRS               5:09.92             
 28 Aiken, Keira           13 ARDS-US           5:09.94             
 29 Glazebrook, Haniya     13 ENSK              5:14.64             
 30 *Salah, Julie          13 HAM               5:16.28             
 -- Mc Cormack, Cara       13 DOL-MN                NS              
 
 Event 311  Girls 14 Year Olds 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Hodgins, Grace S       14 TROJ-ZZ           4:32.88    4:32.15  
  2 Rowlands, Aisling      14 TROJ-ZZ           4:39.81    4:33.75  
  3 Mc Alorum, Mollie      14 LEA               4:41.02    4:37.87  
  4 Carroll, Ella          14 Ncl Limk          4:42.54    4:38.73  
  5 Kelly, Ruth            14 NRS               4:44.57    4:41.43  
  6 Mc Namara, Ava R       14 LISB              4:43.47    4:41.93  
  7 Jamison, Toni M        14 LISB              4:45.29    4:46.00  
  8 Fane, Heather          14 DOL-MN            4:45.43    4:47.57  
  9 Lee, Danielle M        14 ASG               4:46.04    4:49.56  
 10 Solaja, Mia            14 TROJ-ZZ           4:48.74    4:56.38  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 *Service, Laurel A     14 TSC-C             4:52.45             
 12 Sweeney, Kate          14 TEMP-LE           4:53.28             
 13 Waters, Katie          14 GAL               4:53.96             
 14 *Carrao, Iris Pereira  14 CIRL              4:53.98             
 15 Kennedy, Niamh         14 GAL               4:54.81             
 16 *Farnood, Eila Y       14 TSC-C             4:55.79             
 17 MC Guire, Lily         14 LEA               4:55.83             
 18 Sheehy, Lily J         14 ASG               4:56.37             
 19 Reidy, Grace           14 KGD               4:58.16             
 20 Mc Cabrey, Hannah      14 LURG-US           4:58.77             
 21 Griffin, Carol         14 SHARK             4:59.79             
 22 O'Leary, Eimear        14 GAL               5:00.15             
 23 *May, Jodie            14 HAM               5:00.18             
 24 Cullen, Abi M          14 KILK              5:00.29             
 25 Farnan, Caoimhe        14 LEA               5:02.70             
 26 Farr, Rachel           14 SWSC              5:02.98             
 27 Connaughton-Jones, Ci  14 SLIGO             5:07.24             
 28 Purcell, Isabella      14 ALS               5:13.57