Hibernian Swimming                             28/07/2019 - 7:42 AM
          Summer Nationals 2019 - 24/07/2019 to 28/07/2019          
 
 Event 308  Boys 15 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 DEN  'A'                            7:20.03    7:24.01  
     1) *Kroyer, Marcus 18            2) *Hansen, Andreas 19          
     3) *Sebastian, Tullberg 19       4) *Rindshøj, Frederik 20       
  2 LIMK-MN  'A'                        7:38.01    7:45.13  
     1) O'Connor, Jeremy 17           2) Mc Geever, Finn 18           
     3) Mooney, Joe 18                4) Grace, Jack 18               
  3 ARDS-US  'A'                        8:55.76    7:55.10  
     1) Uprichard, Tom 18             2) Stafford, Finlay 17          
     3) Johnston, Paddy 18            4) Hewitt, Michael 19           
  4 NAC-VD  'A'                         7:59.43    7:58.19  
     1) Vedernikov, Nikita 19         2) Colvin, Cillian 22           
     3) Fitzmaurice, Isaac 19         4) Camacho Lenihan, Fionn 17    
  5 TEMP-LE  'A'                        8:16.69    8:15.33  
     1) Uoka, Saulius 15              2) Brady, Ethan 17              
     3) Mc Kinlay, Alastair 19        4) Walsh, Daniel 15             
  6 SWSC  'A'                                NT    8:16.10  
     1) O'Sullivan, Luke 18           2) Feenan, Andrew 18            
     3) Lee, Rory 18                  4) Higgins, Paul 16             
  7 ESB  'A'                            8:10.00    8:24.42  
     1) Mc Glynn, Sam 26              2) Yau, David 18                
     3) Tan, Ronan 16                 4) Mitchell, Ben 17             
  8 GAL  'A'                            8:32.60    8:26.04  
     1) O'Sullivan, Tom 16            2) Symons, James 22             
     3) Kennedy, Eidhne 17            4) Doorly, David 17             
  9 LIMK-MN  'B'                        8:14.48    8:26.37  
     1) Malik, Hesham 17              2) Keane, Ruarie 16             
     3) O'Connor, Zac 15              4) Ryan, Mark 18                
 10 DOL-MN  'A'                         8:44.68    8:37.21  
     1) Leahy, Niklas 18              2) Mac Carthy, Evan 17          
     3) Mc Mahon, Aaron 17            4) Coleman, Noah 17             
 -- LISB  'A'                           8:00.58         DQ  
     1) Fleming, Jack H 18            2) Wiffen, Daniel M 18          
     3) Wiffen, Nathan J 18           4) Maguire, Caleb M 17