Hibernian Swimming                             28/07/2019 - 7:42 AM
          Summer Nationals 2019 - 24/07/2019 to 28/07/2019          
 
 Event 307  Boys 15 Year Olds 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 *Wootten, Finn         15 BECK             17:32.19   17:36.01  
  2 *Salem, Adham          15 HAM              18:31.33   17:53.09  
  3 Mc Geown, Niall P      15 BANB             18:26.62   17:55.36  
  4 Kenny, Conor           15 TEMP-LE          18:31.77   18:00.78  
  5 Murphy, Stephen        15 TEMP-LE          18:47.20   18:01.25  
  6 *O'Sullivan, Ossian    15 EALL             18:25.24   18:08.81  
  7 Ryan, Louis            15 LEA              18:40.54   18:10.52  
  8 Harrison, James        15 WAT-ZZ           18:48.19   18:19.47  
  9 Cousins, Dillon        15 WEX              18:31.68   19:01.84  
 10 Dornan, Calum H        15 BAN              18:56.14   19:02.58  
 11 Poots, Noah A          15 LISB             18:23.65   20:00.19  
 
 Event 307  Boys 16 Year Olds 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Irwin, Neddie          16 DOL-MN           17:31.55   17:11.40  
  2 Lynch, Ben             16 ENSK             17:39.63   17:40.37  
 
 Event 307  Boys 17 & Over 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Mc Intyre, Jack        21 CBAR             15:55.91   15:32.86  
  2 *Braunberger, Richard  19 Germany          16:06.24   16:00.11  
  3 Wiffen, Daniel M       18 LISB             15:53.03   16:28.28  
  4 Wiffen, Nathan J       18 LISB             16:58.02   16:29.44  
  5 Kilbride, Denis        18 NRS              16:48.58   16:46.74  
  6 Maguire, Caleb M       17 LISB             17:20.70   17:13.84  
  7 Cox, Paul Y            17 LISB             17:44.57   17:37.88  
  8 Foley, Cian            20 NRS              17:30.99   17:38.99  
  9 Ryan, Flynn            17 LEA              17:53.68   17:54.82  
 10 Leahy, Niklas          18 DOL-MN           18:04.10   18:01.71  
 11 Mac Carthy, Evan       17 DOL-MN           17:46.21   18:13.84