Hibernian Swimming                             28/07/2019 - 7:42 AM
          Summer Nationals 2019 - 24/07/2019 to 28/07/2019          
 
 Event 306  Girls 15 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 O'Shea, Hannah         15 DOL-MN            2:31.22    2:27.27  
  2 Gibbs, Alison          15 GAL               2:31.62    2:28.14  
  3 *Bosco, Josie          15 TSC-C             2:33.76    2:28.21  
  4 Baker, Jodie           15 FER               2:33.82    2:30.82  
  5 Bracken, Lucy A        15 ASG               2:33.30    2:31.15  
  6 Nulty, Molly           15 SSEAL             2:34.15    2:32.63  
  7 Urry, Amelia B         15 BAN               2:32.94    2:32.84  
  8 Murphy, Emma           15 GAL               2:35.24    2:34.03  
  9 *Daigle, Elsa S        15 TSC-C             2:32.31    2:34.14  
 10 Dunne, Kirsty S        15 ASG               2:36.21    2:36.63  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 O' Sullivan, Cathy     15 WAT-ZZ            2:36.99             
 12 Quinn, Orla G          15 CASC              2:37.39             
 13 *Stokes, Natalie S     15 TSC-C             2:39.28             
 14 Pountney, Naeve        15 BAN               2:39.63             
 15 Cullen, Charlotte      15 TMORE             2:40.13             
 16 Blemmings, Rachel      15 BANB              2:40.66             
 17 Williams, Ciara        15 NAC-VD            2:41.54             
 18 *Antonen, Tara J       15 TSC-C             2:41.70             
 19 *Noonan, Allison       15 STARS             2:42.42             
 20 *Vreeken, Stella       15 TSC-C             2:43.23             
 21 Bentley, Hazel C       15 ASG               2:46.32             
 
 Event 306  Girls 16 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Knox, Julia K          16 BANB              2:28.56    2:21.05  
  2 Gardiner, Beth         16 NAC-VD            2:29.99    2:27.94  
  3 *Somigliana, Lidia     16 HAM               2:32.10    2:29.19  
  4 Tuinstra, Dara A       16 ASG               2:32.66    2:30.15  
  5 Cox, Andrea S          16 LISB              2:35.71    2:31.09  
  6 Ahearne, Niamh         16 KILK              2:35.64    2:31.11  
  7 Mc Bride, Hope         16 ARDS-US           2:35.54    2:31.25  
  8 Rice, Mia L            16 BAN               2:37.30    2:33.70  
  9 *Hudacin, Clara        16 TSC-C             2:38.29    2:35.90  
 10 Mc Mullen, Jessica E   16 BANB              2:41.66    2:41.36  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  5 Trait, Naomi           16 KILK              2:34.25             
  6 Farrell, Danielle      16 SLIGO             2:34.35             
 10 *Stoehr, Allison       16 STARS             2:36.94             
 
 Event 306  Girls 17 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 *Schmidtke, Aliena     27 Germany           2:20.74    2:18.43  
  2 Reid, Rebecca          18 ARDS-US           2:21.24    2:18.87  
  3 *Duus, Mia S           18 DEN               2:20.59    2:22.27  
  4 Burke, Jessica         19 NAC-VD            2:23.04    2:22.78  
  5 Finlay, Caitriona      21 ALS               2:25.70    2:23.46  
  6 Bergin, Katelyn        18 ALS               2:25.91    2:26.57  
  7 Mc Evoy, Lara          18 ALS               2:28.13    2:26.58  
  8 Haughey, Aisling       24 ALS               2:28.50    2:27.87  
  9 Macdougald, Jena       17 OTTER             2:28.58    2:30.22  
 -- Garrity, Katie         21 TROJ-ZZ           2:24.61         DQ  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  4 *Bruun, Line J         24 DEN               2:21.49             
  9 *Onieva Henrich, Elen  18 LSNE              2:26.73             
 13 Vaughan, Rachel        17 KILK              2:29.94             
 14 O'Riordan, Charlotte   17 OTTER             2:30.40             
 15 Kilgallen, Niamh       20 Ncd Clm           2:30.64             
 16 Naughton, Imogen       20 SHARK             2:32.05             
 17 Nolan, Aisling M       18 NAC-VD            2:32.59             
 18 Nolan, Beth            17 SWSC              2:32.86             
 19 Thompson, Zoe          18 ARDS-US           2:33.57             
 20 *Lewitt, Isabelle      18 BRBL              2:34.08             
 21 Bates, Aoife           17 SHARK             2:34.32             
 22 Mc Daid, Carrie        17 SLIGO             2:36.87             
 23 *Macor, Madison        18 MMST              2:37.12             
 24 Turner, Nicole         17 NAC-VD            3:20.26             
 -- Flaherty, Ellen        17 ATH                   DQ              
 -- *Miley, Hannah L       30 NUAX                  NS              
 -- *Swanson, Mhairi       20 NUAX                  NS