Hibernian Swimming                             28/07/2019 - 7:42 AM
          Summer Nationals 2019 - 24/07/2019 to 28/07/2019          
 
 Event 305  Boys 15 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Cassin, Jack           15 DOL-MN            2:22.78    2:18.88  
  2 Dunnion, Cody          15 SSEAL             2:23.20    2:20.32  
  3 Fon, Bradley           15 ARDS-US           2:25.61    2:21.85  
  4 Hartney, Conor         15 LIMK-MN           2:24.67    2:22.07  
  5 *Miller-Murphy, Reid   15 TSC-C             2:23.61    2:22.25  
  6 Mc Geown, Niall P      15 BANB              2:24.45    2:22.63  
  7 Coogan, Alfie          15 ATH               2:24.55    2:22.72  
  8 Balgos, Jericho A      15 CY BT             2:25.11    2:24.38  
  9 Keogh, Michael         15 TERE-LE           2:25.53    2:25.77  
 10 Wright, Finlay J       15 BANB              2:25.87    2:26.81  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Cahill, Luke           15 C WV              2:26.10             
 12 Maguire, Euan          15 NAC-VD            2:26.15             
 13 Mc Sweeney, Richard    15 DOL-MN            2:27.22             
 14 Kenny, Conor           15 TEMP-LE           2:27.95             
 15 Uoka, Saulius          15 TEMP-LE           2:28.00             
 16 Mc Kendry, Gerard      15 TITAN-ZZ          2:28.56             
 17 Foley, Conor           15 DOL-MN            2:28.79             
 18 *Armes, Theo           15 MSC               2:29.24             
 19 Ronan, Dara            15 BREF              2:29.30             
 20 Allen, Dominic         15 ARDS-US           2:29.32             
 21 *Marawan, Adam         15 HAM               2:30.20             
 22 Stafford, Jake         15 ARDS-US           2:30.52             
 23 O'Neill, Thomas        15 NAC-VD            2:31.91             
 24 Harrison, James        15 WAT-ZZ            2:32.19             
 25 Feenan, Michael        15 SWSC              2:32.31             
 26 Walsh, Daniel          15 TEMP-LE           2:32.58             
 27 *Somigliana, Flavio    15 HAM               2:34.22             
 28 Randles, Oscar         15 TEMP-LE           2:35.82             
 29 Duane, David           15 MAL-MN            2:36.21             
 -- Johnson, Conor         15 KILK                  NS              
 -- Hughes, Darragh        15 MULL                  NS              
 
 Event 305  Boys 16 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Kenny, Sean            16 TEMP-LE           2:18.91    2:14.51  
  2 Irwin, Neddie          16 DOL-MN            2:17.92    2:16.48  
  3 Wilson, Adam W         16 BANB              2:19.38    2:18.29  
  4 Mullan, Eoin           16 BMNY              2:19.70    2:18.50  
  5 O'Sullivan, Tom        16 GAL               2:20.40    2:18.92  
  6 Fitzgerld, Daragh      16 ATH               2:20.42    2:19.34  
  7 Grady, Rory            16 CBAR              2:21.22    2:19.96  
  8 Reidy, Joe             16 KGD               2:21.66    2:19.99  
  9 Naughton, Ben          16 GAL               2:22.92    2:21.06  
 10 Pfeiffer, Robin        16 BL FN             2:23.41    2:24.91  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Millar, Michael B      16 ASC               2:24.64             
 12 Ryan, James            16 SWSC              2:26.15             
 13 Mc Carthy, Paddy       16 DOL-MN            2:27.31             
 14 Doyle, Shane           16 LIMK-MN           2:28.01             
 15 O'Connor, Killian      16 BARRA-ZZ          2:28.24             
 16 Marfunin, Alexander K  16 NY&MN             2:28.58             
 17 Blanchard, Fergal      16 LASER             2:28.95             
 18 Sheedy, Liam           16 CY DY             2:40.46             
 
 Event 305  Boys 17 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 *Kuhn, Wassili         20 Germany           2:03.81    2:03.42  
  2 *Britton, John         24 EALL              2:05.30    2:04.96  
  3 Corby, Alan            22 Ncl Limk          2:07.65    2:06.01  
  4 Mc Carthy, Cadan       19 NCL M             2:07.24    2:06.56  
  5 Hansen, Ethan          17 TROJ-ZZ           2:06.73    2:06.64  
  6 Anderson, Ronan        22 Ncl Sligo         2:11.46    2:09.95  
  7 Uprichard, Tom         18 ARDS-US           2:14.31    2:11.68  
  8 Turner, Nathan         20 ALS               2:13.08    2:12.93  
  9 O'Keefe Tighe, Cian    19 ALS               2:14.35    2:12.98  
 10 Gardiner, Matthew      18 NAC-VD            2:16.57    2:15.92  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  2 Melly, Cillian         22 Ncl Cbar          2:04.85             
  6 *Jorgenson, Jacob      22 KVIKS             2:07.38             
  8 *Gerber, Yaron         21 EALL              2:10.33             
  9 *Hentschel, Paul       22 Germany           2:10.89             
 12 *Matzerath, Lucas      19 Germany           2:13.12             
 15 *Vazirani, Rohan       18 EALL              2:15.40             
 17 Feenan, Andrew         18 SWSC              2:17.54             
 18 Cox, Paul Y            17 LISB              2:17.75             
 19 Wiffen, Nathan J       18 LISB              2:17.84             
 20 Kenny, Joe             18 TEMP-LE           2:18.09             
 21 Camacho Lenihan, Fion  17 NAC-VD            2:18.44             
 22 *Neves, Pedro Barata   19 CIRL              2:18.94             
 23 O'Sullivan, Luke       18 SWSC              2:18.98             
 24 Mc Sharry, Mouric      17 MARL              2:19.32             
 25 Mc Shea, Kealan        17 ENSK              2:19.87             
 26 *Walsh, Rueben         18 WINS              2:20.23             
 27 Lee, Rory              18 SWSC              2:20.74             
 28 Waters, Fionn          17 TUAM              2:20.76             
 29 David, Ben R           18 BARRA-ZZ          2:22.15             
 30 Maguire, Caleb M       17 LISB              2:22.93             
 31 Breslin, Ethan         17 CLM               2:23.35             
 32 O'Sullivan, Cillian    17 PORT-LE           2:24.32             
 33 Egan, Dylan            17 ALS               2:25.02             
 34 Vennard, Daniel        17 PDOWN             2:26.13             
 35 Nolan, Adam            18 TALL              2:26.40             
 35 Mc Ilroy-Sanchez, Con  17 CASC              2:26.40             
 37 Mc Clements, Barry     18 ARDS-US           2:32.56             
 38 Moffett, Conor W       27 BAN               2:47.03             
 39 Murray, Conor          21 LIMK-MN           3:12.72