Hibernian Swimming                             28/07/2019 - 7:42 AM
          Summer Nationals 2019 - 24/07/2019 to 28/07/2019          
 
 Event 302  Girls 15 Year Olds 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 O'Shea, Hannah         15 DOL-MN            4:35.68    4:31.35  
  2 *Hulford, Kate S       15 TSC-C             4:35.22    4:33.18  
  3 *Vreeken, Stella       15 TSC-C             4:39.45    4:36.14  
  4 Gannon, Jessica        15 COM               4:42.70    4:37.57  
  5 Bentley, Hazel C       15 ASG               4:42.12    4:43.48  
  6 Carroll, Anna          15 DOL-MN            4:50.88    4:49.93  
  7 Whelan O'Connor, Mia   15 ESB               4:57.55    4:51.69  
  8 Dirrane, Aoife         15 LASER             4:54.49    4:51.77  
  9 Mc Inerney, Louise     15 KILK              4:56.01    4:55.27  
 10 Fahy, Laura            15 BARRA-ZZ          4:59.18    4:57.31  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  6 *Langenbach, Stella    15 HAM               4:47.70             
  8 Baker, Jodie           15 FER               4:53.10             
 13 Finnegan, Leah         15 WAT-ZZ            5:01.76             
 14 O'Brien, Saoirse       15 ESB               5:02.87             
 
 Event 302  Girls 16 Year Olds 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Kane, Amelia           16 ARDS-US           4:28.68    4:24.57  
  2 Daly, Edel             16 Ncl Limk          4:33.94    4:30.79  
  3 Trait, Naomi           16 KILK              4:35.94    4:30.96  
  4 Osing, Cara            16 TEMP-LE           4:37.65    4:31.00  
  5 Farrell, Danielle      16 SLIGO             4:41.74    4:37.26  
  6 Feenan, Anna           16 SWSC              4:42.30    4:40.59  
  7 *Stoehr, Allison       16 STARS             4:43.45    4:43.32  
  8 Sharkey, Lauren        16 GAL               4:45.44    4:43.44  
  9 Killen, Laura          16 CLNM              4:46.68    4:45.71  
 -- Tuinstra, Dara A       16 ASG               4:43.60         DQ  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  5 Gardiner, Beth         16 NAC-VD            4:41.42             
 12 Mulhall, Ailbhe        16 GAL               4:47.39             
 13 Cox, Andrea S          16 LISB              4:47.55             
 14 *Hudacin, Clara        16 TSC-C             4:48.29             
 15 *Mc Gee, Caoimhe       16 WINS              4:49.66             
 16 Cunningham, Karla      16 MULL              4:51.44             
 17 *Agent, Lauren         16 HAM               4:51.62             
 18 Mc Keown, Sasha        16 LISB              4:53.10             
 19 Cooke, Olwyn           16 Ncl Limk          4:55.31             
 20 Hayes, Jasmyn          16 TROJ-ZZ           4:56.51             
 21 Allen, Min             16 NRS               4:57.21             
 22 Mc Bride, Hope         16 ARDS-US           4:57.36             
 23 Perets, Katherina      16 TALL              4:58.55             
 
 Event 302  Girls 17 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 *Rieder, Celine        18 Germany           4:18.51    4:17.06  
  2 *Britton, Phyllida     22 EALL              4:20.28    4:19.94  
  3 Catterson, Victoria    18 ARDS-US           4:26.73    4:22.12  
  4 Garrity, Katie         21 TROJ-ZZ           4:29.32    4:27.96  
  5 Lowe, Rebecca          17 ATH               4:35.86    4:36.03  
  6 O'Hara, Brogán         21 LEA               4:43.41    4:37.93  
  7 Ryan, Christine        17 NEN               4:50.58    4:46.94  
  8 Doherty, Ella          17 C WV              4:54.94    4:51.54  
  9 Kearney, Sorcha        17 BL FN             4:50.89    4:53.73  
 10 Kelly, Ailbhe          21 NAC-VD            5:36.31    5:33.26  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 -- *Bach, Helena R        19 DEN                                   
  3 *Neubert, Lia          19 Germany           4:21.01             
  4 Godden, Maria          17 KILK              4:23.09             
  7 *Brugger, Angelique    19 LSNE              4:31.23             
  8 *Datars, Mahaylia      17 STARS             4:34.23             
 10 *Varandas, Joana Fili  17 CIRL              4:42.91             
 12 *Smith, Emily          17 MMST              4:46.68             
 13 *Macor, Madison        18 MMST              4:49.64             
 14 *Kyselova, Michaela    20 PSKB              4:50.42             
 19 Grace, Hannah          21 LIMK-MN           7:12.60