Hibernian Swimming                             28/07/2019 - 7:42 AM
          Summer Nationals 2019 - 24/07/2019 to 28/07/2019          
 
 Event 301  Boys 15 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Uoka, Saulius          15 TEMP-LE             54.83      54.35  
  2 Cook, Aidan            15 KILK                54.74      54.55  
  3 Morgan, Danny          15 Cool                55.87      54.89  
  4 Cassin, Jack           15 DOL-MN              56.16      55.78  
  5 *Mahmutoglu, Jason     15 EALL                56.34      55.83  
  6 *Mc Auliffe, Louis     15 L SPA               57.56      56.58  
  7 Walsh Hussey, Matthew  15 NAC-VD              57.37      57.01  
  8 Dunnion, Cody          15 SSEAL               57.54      57.28  
  9 Cahill, Luke           15 C WV                57.40      57.49  
 10 Balgos, Jericho A      15 CY BT               57.63      58.38  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 *El Dawy, Yousef       15 HAM                 57.66             
 12 O'Neill, Thomas        15 NAC-VD              57.83             
 13 Johnson, Conor         15 KILK                58.03             
 14 Walsh, Daniel          15 TEMP-LE             58.05             
 14 O'Connor, Zac          15 LIMK-MN             58.05             
 16 Poots, Noah A          15 LISB                58.27             
 17 Keogh, Michael         15 TERE-LE             58.29             
 18 *Armes, Theo           15 MSC                 58.42             
 19 Coogan, Alfie          15 ATH                 58.45             
 20 Maguire, Euan          15 NAC-VD              58.58             
 21 Foley, Conor           15 DOL-MN              58.59             
 22 Carney, Colm           15 CBAR                58.63             
 23 *Marawan, Adam         15 HAM                 58.65             
 24 Fon, Bradley           15 ARDS-US             58.85             
 25 Mc Kendry, Gerard      15 TITAN-ZZ            58.99             
 26 *Salem, Adham          15 HAM                 59.17             
 27 *Miller-Murphy, Reid   15 TSC-C               59.28             
 28 Fiala, Martin          15 CASC                59.34             
 29 Hartney, Conor         15 LIMK-MN             59.60             
 30 Doyle, Jack            15 KGD               1:00.04             
 31 Kilkenny, Shaun        15 COM               1:00.15             
 32 Hughes, Darragh        15 MULL              1:00.34             
 33 Kennedy, Fionn         15 LIMK-MN           1:00.73             
 34 Duane, David           15 MAL-MN            1:00.76             
 35 *Somigliana, Flavio    15 HAM               1:00.77             
 36 Randles, Oscar         15 TEMP-LE           1:00.86             
 37 Allen, Dominic         15 ARDS-US           1:00.87             
 38 Mc Sweeney, Richard    15 DOL-MN            1:00.91             
 39 Curran, Cian           15 Cool              1:01.11             
 40 Cousins, Dillon        15 WEX               1:01.90             
 41 Harmon, Eoin           15 ADSC              1:01.98             
 42 Montgomery, Michael H  15 CY BT             1:02.07             
 43 Grimes, Paddy          15 LASER             1:02.61             
 
 Event 301  Boys 16 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Mc Aviney, Brogan      16 KILK                55.58      54.90  
  2 Sheedy, Liam           16 CY DY               55.79      55.25  
  3 Fitzgerld, Daragh      16 ATH                 56.03      55.43  
  4 Higgins, Paul          16 SWSC                56.17      55.74  
  5 Lynch, Daragh          16 CORM                56.83      56.08  
  6 Pfeiffer, Robin        16 BL FN               56.75      56.20  
  7 Millar, Michael B      16 ASC                 56.57      56.30  
  8 Carroll, David         16 DOL-MN              56.91      56.79  
  9 Tan, Ronan             16 ESB                 56.93      56.91  
 10 Harris, Andrew         16 BMNY                56.95      57.41  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 O'Reilly, Adam         16 TROJ-ZZ             57.03             
 12 Marfunin, Alexander K  16 NY&MN               57.04             
 13 Scully, Michael J      16 KFSHR               57.19             
 14 Ryan, James            16 SWSC                57.30             
 15 Lovenitski, Daniil     16 TEMP-LE             57.36             
 16 Mulholland, Daniel J   16 LISB                57.52             
 17 Clements, Jamie        16 LARNE-US            57.73             
 18 O'Connor, Killian      16 BARRA-ZZ            58.57             
 
 Event 301  Boys 17 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 *Rysgaard, Mathias Z   21 DEN                 50.76      49.88  
  2 *Christensen, Kevin W  24 DEN                 50.56      49.95  
  3 Thompson, David J      26 BAN                 51.21      50.96  
  4 Prendergast, David     25 Ncd KK              51.41      51.17  
  5 Grace, Jack            21 Ncl Limk            51.37      51.40  
  6 Moore, Andrew          21 UCD-LE              51.72      51.62  
  7 Hewitt, Michael        19 ARDS-US             51.78      52.14  
  8 Power, Dean            22 NCD U               52.68      52.39  
  9 Colvin, Cillian        22 NAC-VD              52.31      52.45  
 10 Mooney, Joseph         22 Ncl Limk            52.85      52.93  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 -- *Gadgaard, Mikkel      20 DEN                                   
 -- *Skillman, Hamish      19 MLFD                                  
  3 *Svendsen, Marcus K    22 DEN                 50.98             
  4 *Friese, Eric          20 Germany             51.18             
  6 *Sebastian, Tullberg   19 DEN                 51.34             
  9 Corby, Alan            22 Ncl Limk            51.60             
 12 *Hansen, Andreas       19 DEN                 51.88             
 13 *Kistorp, Jonas S      22 DEN                 51.89             
 14 *Redemann, Fleming     19 Germany             51.93             
 15 *Szaranek, Jack        21 LIMK-MN             51.97             
 16 *Rindshøj, Frederik    20 DEN                 52.02             
 18 *Müller, Anton Willy   19 Germany             52.39             
 19 *Ogbonna, Alex         20 LSNE                52.58             
 22 Mc Geever, Finn        19 Ncl Limk            53.23             
 23 Higgins, John          24 UCD-LE              53.46             
 24 Wiffen, Daniel M       18 LISB                53.47             
 25 Mc Nicholl, Sean       18 TEMP-LE             53.61             
 26 O Rourke, Oisín        18 TUAM                53.74             
 27 O'Keefe Tighe, Cian    19 ALS                 53.76             
 28 Turner, Nathan         20 ALS                 53.86             
 29 Murtagh, Ethan         17 Ncd Troj            53.94             
 30 O'Sullivan, Brian      25 NAC-VD              53.96             
 31 Savage, Odhrán         20 SPL-SE              54.01             
 32 *Hadjazi, Rabah        19 EALL                54.02             
 33 Mc Glade, Kevin        26 UCD-LE              54.13             
 34 O'Sullivan, Luke       18 SWSC                54.17             
 35 Camacho Lenihan, Fion  17 NAC-VD              54.19             
 36 Fitzmaurice, Isaac     19 NAC-VD              54.37             
 37 Mitchell, Ben          17 ESB                 54.56             
 37 *Richmond, Matthew     19 NHNA-NI             54.56             
 39 O'Connor, Jeremy       17 Ncl Limk            54.70             
 40 *Pires, Ricardo Sarai  21 CIRL                54.94             
 41 Fleming, Jack H        18 LISB                54.97             
 42 Malik, Hesham          17 LIMK-MN             55.09             
 43 Winston, Sam           17 ALS                 55.39             
 44 Sutton, Diarmuid       17 Ncl Limk            55.40             
 45 Kilbride, Denis        18 NRS                 55.67             
 46 *Thompson, Carrick     18 IOM                 56.42             
 47 Karmazin, Tamas A      18 WAT-ZZ              56.44             
 48 Mc Menamin, Fionnan    19 ALS                 56.51             
 49 Uprichard, Tom         18 ARDS-US             57.43             
 50 O'Riordan, Sean        20 SWSC              1:00.90             
 51 O'Riordan, Cian        17 SWSC              1:03.07             
 52 Moffett, Conor W       27 BAN               1:07.09             
 53 Mc Grath, Jonathan     26 Ncl Limk          1:11.87             
 54 Flanagan, Patrick      22 UCD-LE            1:20.77