Hibernian Swimming                             28/07/2019 - 7:42 AM
          Summer Nationals 2019 - 24/07/2019 to 28/07/2019          
 
 Event 218  Mixed 12-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 ARDS-US  'A'                             NT    4:31.11  
     1) Barnes, Adam M14              2) Hand, Matthew M14            
     3) Barr, Tarryn W14              4) Davison, Grace W12           
  2 HAM  'A'                            4:36.35    4:32.37  
     1) *Dufva, Christopher M13       2) *Qursha, Jade W12            
     3) *Khamash, Noor W14            4) *Springer, Jan M14           
  3 TROJ-ZZ  'A'                        4:31.10    4:33.15  
     1) Rowlands, Aisling W14         2) Mulhall, John M14            
     3) Fahey, Ronan M14              4) Hodgins, Grace S W14         
  4 TSC-C  'A'                          4:30.53    4:33.51  
     1) *Sheridan, Lily W14           2) *Lebel, Yonatan M14          
     3) *Vakilha, Sam M14             4) *Yu, Emily Q W14             
  5 LIMK-MN  'A'                        4:10.00    4:40.27  
     1) Ni Riain, Roisin W14          2) Carrig, Jack M14             
     3) Fan, Logan M14                4) Carroll, Ella W13            
  6 ALS  'A'                            4:47.00    4:40.71  
     1) Winston, Harry M14            2) Barrett, Ruth W14            
     3) Kenny, Nevaeh W14             4) Buckley, Luke M14            
  7 GLN-ZZ  'A'                              NT    4:45.41  
     1) Phelan, Sami M14              2) Comiskey, Lavinia W14        
     3) Donnellan, Cormac M14         4) Walsh, Niamh W14             
  8 NAC-VD  'A'                         4:47.77    4:45.42  
     1) Turner, Jack M14              2) Lund, Eline W13              
     3) Tebite, Oisin M14             4) O'Connor, Aisling W14        
  9 PSKB  'A'                                NT    4:46.96  
     1) *Persala, Rudolf M14          2) *Prokesova, Barbora W13      
     3) *Smehlik, Krystof M13         4) *Vilomova, Katerina W14      
 10 EALL  'A'                           4:49.00    4:47.96  
     1) *Whittaker, Leah W14          2) *Baker, Toby M13             
     3) *Cummins, Isabella W14        4) *Heanen, Brandon M14         
 11 HAM  'B'                            4:44.97    4:49.14  
     1) *Power, Rhys M13              2) *Eissa, Jasmine W13          
     3) *Halawi, Carlos M13           4) *McIntosh, Isla W13          
 12 DOL-MN  'A'                         4:49.22    4:49.23  
     1) Cassidy, Charlie M14          2) Mc Cormack, Cara W13         
     3) Malley, Jude M14              4) Gardiner, Ciara W14          
 13 LARNE-US  'A'                       4:51.55    4:49.87  
     1) Millar, Ellen W14             2) Mc Killion, Luke M14         
     3) Calwell, Luke M14             4) Doran, Sophie W14            
 14 BAN  'A'                                 NT    4:50.26  
     1) Mc Kee, Ciaran E M14          2) Urry, Scarlett M W13         
     3) Allen, Farrah W14             4) Riddell, Ben M M14           
 15 SLIGO  'A'                               NT    4:51.63  
     1) Connaughton-Jones, Ciara W14  2) Langton, Killian M14         
     3) Kilcoyne, Ronan M14           4) O'Connor, Anna W13           
 16 BANB  'A'                                NT    4:55.57  
     1) Macfarlane, Katie S W12       2) Breen, Bailey M M13          
     3) Crowe, Daniel J M14           4) Mc Mullen, Jodie H W14       
 17 ESB  'A'                            4:50.00    5:01.95  
     1) O'Shea, Ray M13               2) Macleod, Caitriona W12       
     3) Mc Kenna, Grace W14           4) Curley, Michael M14          
 18 DOL-MN  'B'                         4:52.73    5:12.63  
     1) Kidney, Isabel W13            2) Fane, Ricky M12              
     3) Mc Grath, Izzy W13            4) Twomey, Conor M13            
 19 LISB  'B'                           5:15.00    5:16.32  
     1) Robson, Jessika K W13         2) Fitzpatrick, Bryn M13        
     3) Coleman, Emily W12            4) Jacquemin, Alexi M14         
 -- GAL  'A'                                 NT         DQ  
     1) Patten, John M14              2) Waters, Katie W14            
     3) Geng, Kaelan M14              4) Kennedy, Niamh W14           
 -- ASG  'A'                                 NT         DQ  
     1) Brennan, Charlie M13          2) Daly O'Toole, Doran K M13    
     3) Dolan, Saoirse D W14          4) Lee, Danielle M W14          
 -- LISB  'A'                           4:30.00         DQ  
     1) O'Kane, Moya W13              2) Atkinson, Sam M14            
     3) Registe, Dylan L M14          4) Jamison, Toni M W14