Hibernian Swimming                             28/07/2019 - 7:42 AM
          Summer Nationals 2019 - 24/07/2019 to 28/07/2019          
 
 Event 216  Boys 12-13 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Williams, Austin S     13 BAN               2:44.11    2:42.02  
  2 *Dufva, Christopher    13 HAM               2:47.39    2:46.91  
  3 Cummings, Benji        13 SSEAL             2:52.86    2:47.27  
  4 Sherry, Oliver         13 NAC-VD            2:51.85    2:48.89  
  5 *Tallal, Omar          13 HAM               2:52.76    2:49.79  
  6 Hughes, Darragh        13 SLBGH             2:53.56    2:56.85  
  7 Donnelly, Seanan       13 ST DO-US          3:00.22    2:56.94  
  8 Green, James           12 BMNY              2:59.22    2:57.64  
  9 Delaney, Jack          13 CLM               3:01.45    3:00.92  
 10 Francis, Thomas        13 WEX               3:00.39    3:01.66  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  8 *Baker, Toby           13 EALL              2:59.40             
 12 Mulligan, Oran         12 SSEAL             3:02.40             
 13 Fane, Ricky            12 DOL-MN            3:02.57             
 14 *Minard, Finn          13 PONT              3:03.41             
 15 Allen, Frank J         13 BAN               3:03.56             
 16 Pocevicius, Airidas    13 ST FC             3:04.69             
 17 Hynes, Mark            13 LASER             3:04.82             
 18 Breen, Bailey M        13 BANB              3:05.91             
 19 O'Loughlin Brophy, Ki  13 Cool              3:06.64             
 20 Morris, Charlie        13 MULST-US          3:07.65             
 21 Kilcommons, Alan       13 COM               3:07.66             
 22 Ilsley, Finn D         13 CASC              3:08.61             
 23 Daly O'Toole, Doran K  13 ASG               3:08.76             
 24 Chan, Jaden            12 SS                3:09.68             
 25 Whelan, Killian        12 CLNM              3:15.18             
 -- Murphy, Cillian        13 SSEAL                 DQ              
 
 Event 216  Boys 14 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Rayan, Ali             14 Cool              2:39.61    2:35.60  
  2 Hand, Matthew          14 ARDS-US           2:43.26    2:39.87  
  3 O'Connor, Liam         14 TERE-LE           2:45.00    2:43.87  
  4 Cardwell, Ben J        14 BAN               2:45.18    2:44.68  
  5 *Lebel, Yonatan        14 TSC-C             2:45.04    2:45.90  
  6 Perry, Max             14 KILK              2:47.89    2:45.91  
  7 Mulhall, John          14 TROJ-ZZ           2:46.89    2:46.99  
  8 Langton, Killian       14 SLIGO             2:48.37    2:48.50  
  8 Carrig, Jack           14 LIMK-MN           2:47.81    2:48.50  
 -- Phelan, Sami           14 GLN-ZZ            2:42.76         DQ  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Dong, Zixi             14 TROJ-ZZ           2:49.10             
 12 *Krkoska, David        14 PSKB              2:49.55             
 13 *Ma, Caden             14 STARS             2:50.56             
 14 Coulter, Evan C        14 CY BT             2:50.97             
 15 Nevin, Alexander       14 PORT-LE           2:51.61             
 16 Bourke-Carey, Samuel   14 LAMAR             2:52.99             
 17 Colgan, Adam           14 LEC               2:54.37             
 18 Slagter, Callum        14 BAN               2:54.41             
 19 Jennings, Euan         14 SHARK             2:54.78             
 20 Mc Kee, Ciaran E       14 BAN               2:55.33             
 21 Matheus, Andres        14 LIMK-MN           2:56.26             
 22 O'Raghallaigh, Marcas  14 ALS               2:56.69             
 23 Calwell, Luke          14 LARNE-US          2:57.21             
 24 Coyle, David           14 ALS               2:59.14             
 25 Kenny, Ethan A         14 ST FC             2:59.82             
 26 Taggart, Will          14 LURG-US           3:01.79             
 27 Cooke, Aonghus         14 LIMK-MN           3:02.24             
 28 George, Alec           14 LVADY             3:03.18