Hibernian Swimming                             28/07/2019 - 7:42 AM
          Summer Nationals 2019 - 24/07/2019 to 28/07/2019          
 
 Event 215  Girls 12-13 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 *Eissa, Jasmine        13 HAM               2:50.86    2:48.16  
  2 Davison, Grace         12 ARDS-US           2:51.91    2:48.97  
  3 *Qursha, Jade          12 HAM               2:53.04    2:49.69  
  4 Lama, Duana            13 FER               2:52.86    2:50.39  
  5 Doran, Aoife           13 ALS               2:53.37    2:50.50  
  6 Mc Cormack, Cara       13 DOL-MN            2:52.33    2:51.01  
  7 Mc Cormack, Rionagh    12 LONG-VD           3:00.00    2:59.25  
  8 Aiken, Keira           13 ARDS-US           3:01.42    2:59.59  
  9 Kidney, Isabel         13 DOL-MN            3:01.07    3:00.26  
 10 Noble, Amy             13 ASG               3:01.51    3:01.32  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  7 *Salah, Julie          13 HAM               2:56.52             
  8 *Gough, Daniela        13 HAM               2:57.28             
 11 *Tiernan, Adia         13 WIGAN             3:01.19             
 14 Lund, Eline            13 NAC-VD           J3:01.51             
 15 Mc Dade, Anna          13 ENSK              3:03.36             
 16 Dorgan, Saoirse        13 ESB               3:03.42             
 17 Sherriff, Esme         12 ALS               3:03.68             
 18 *Leonard, Emily        13 EALL              3:03.99             
 19 *Nicholls, Izzy D      13 CHAS-SE           3:04.40             
 20 Boyd, Alyssa           13 ARDS-US           3:04.57             
 21 *Gueldis, Julia        13 STARS             3:04.59             
 22 Harrington, Eva        13 DOL-MN            3:04.83             
 23 Boyd, Kimberly         13 ARDS-US           3:04.95             
 24 Martin, Lucy           12 Cool              3:05.30             
 25 O'Shea, Michelle       13 DOL-MN            3:05.37             
 26 *Partridge, Sadie      13 TSC-C             3:05.62             
 27 Railton, Michelle      12 TUAM              3:06.26             
 28 Glazebrook, Haniya     13 ENSK              3:06.69             
 29 Kierans, Kate          12 ECAV-US           3:07.18             
 30 O Rourke, Meabh        12 TUAM              3:07.19             
 31 Lannon, Isobel         13 ENSK              3:07.41             
 32 Stewart, Tilly         13 BMENA-US          3:07.59             
 33 Stanley, Lauren H      13 LISB              3:07.72             
 34 Urry, Scarlett M       13 BAN               3:08.55             
 35 Keane, Sofie           13 LIMK-MN           3:08.60             
 36 Smith, Maddie          13 SLBGH             3:08.79             
 37 Hayes, Anú             13 KGD               3:08.97             
 38 Mathias, Poppy A       13 TMORE             3:09.13             
 39 Walker, Darcy S        12 NY&MN             3:09.87             
 40 *Benson, Anna          13 FIT R             3:10.07             
 41 Liggett, Molly         13 BMENA-US          3:10.42             
 42 Henderson, Fiona D     13 TMORE             3:10.85             
 43 Markey, Lili           12 ST FC             3:11.19             
 44 O'Sullivan, Kate       13 TERE-LE           3:11.64             
 45 Murphy, Gillian        13 GAL               3:12.38             
 46 Connell, Leah          12 ATH               3:12.84             
 47 Friel, Rebekah         13 ADSC              3:12.91             
 48 Macleod, Caitriona     12 ESB               3:14.32             
 49 Curley, Caoimhe        13 CBAR              3:14.42             
 50 Wilson, Cira           12 TALL              3:15.24             
 51 Gillis, Rebekah        13 SLBGH             3:18.06             
 52 Hehir, Aida            12 LIMK-MN           3:20.82             
 53 Monaghan, Riona        13 ESB               3:21.19             
 54 Black, Annabelle       13 ESB               3:23.98             
 55 Finlayson, Éabha       13 OTTER             3:27.91             
 -- Ahearne, Sorcha        13 ST FC                 DQ              
 
 Event 215  Girls 14 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Mc Cartney, Ellie      14 ENSK              2:38.54    2:37.46  
  2 Mc Namara, Ava R       14 LISB              2:48.94    2:48.14  
  3 *Bergman, Astrid A     14 TSC-C             2:54.45    2:49.61  
  4 Mc Mullen, Jodie H     14 BANB              2:52.54    2:49.63  
  5 Bingham, Ellie M       14 BANB              2:54.33    2:49.91  
  6 Purcell, Isabella      14 ALS               2:52.83    2:52.16  
  7 Barrett, Ruth          14 ALS               2:53.90    2:52.96  
  8 Waters, Katie          14 GAL               2:57.37    2:53.18  
  9 *Hussey, Jessica H     14 SSTW-SW           2:54.35    2:53.44  
 10 Fox, Evelyn            14 KGD               2:57.92    2:55.39  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Cisnero, Yna           14 CASC              3:00.02             
 12 Comiskey, Lavinia      14 GLN-ZZ            3:00.06             
 13 Sheehy, Lily J         14 ASG               3:00.47             
 14 Corkery, Hannah        14 SPL-SE            3:00.55             
 15 Greer, Orla            14 LURG-US           3:00.74             
 16 Fane, Heather          14 DOL-MN            3:00.81             
 17 Lee, Danielle M        14 ASG               3:01.55             
 18 Reidy, Grace           14 KGD               3:01.87             
 19 *Farnood, Eila Y       14 TSC-C             3:03.05             
 20 *O'Dea, Madeleine      14 MMST              3:04.30             
 21 Mc Crory, Dia B        14 BANB              3:05.17             
 22 Mc Connell, Ciosa Aoi  14 ENSK              3:05.90             
 23 Duffy, Roisin K Duffy  14 TALL              3:06.24             
 24 *Plumtree, Abi         14 MSC               3:07.61             
 25 Ryan, Lily May         14 KGD               3:08.00             
 26 *Uttley, Niamh         14 WOKS              3:08.22             
 27 O'Flynn, Chloe         14 DOL-MN            3:09.10             
 28 Lynch, Aoíbhe          14 WAT-ZZ            3:09.93             
 29 *Hill, Tia             14 MSC               3:11.06             
 30 Dunne, Eleanor         14 GLN-ZZ            3:11.16             
 31 Connaughton-Jones, Ci  14 SLIGO             3:11.37             
 32 *Chmelikova, Petra     14 PSKB              3:11.45             
 33 Martin, Emily          14 Cool              3:12.14             
 34 Johnston, Molly        14 ENSK              3:12.42             
 35 Malcolm, Michaela      14 MULST-US          3:14.41