Hibernian Swimming                             28/07/2019 - 7:42 AM
          Summer Nationals 2019 - 24/07/2019 to 28/07/2019          
 
 Event 214  Boys 12-13 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 *Smehlik, Krystof      13 PSKB              1:06.60    1:03.86  
  2 Mc Clure, James        13 ENSK              1:06.50    1:04.18  
  3 *Halawi, Carlos        13 HAM               1:08.45    1:05.56  
  4 Brennan, Ollie         13 Cool              1:07.48    1:06.58  
  5 Mathers, Liam og G     13 NY&MN             1:10.82    1:07.99  
  6 Leggett, David         13 OLY               1:09.51    1:08.40  
  7 Maguire, Louis         13 BREF              1:09.66    1:08.54  
  8 Donnellan, Sean        12 GLN-ZZ            1:11.34    1:11.00  
  9 Kearney, Oliver        13 LONG-VD           1:11.84    1:11.01  
 10 Peng, Aaron            13 TALL              1:11.51    1:11.33  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  7 *Byrne, Brydan         12 MSC               1:10.53             
 12 *Siddiqui, Amaan       13 HAM               1:12.55             
 13 Breen, Bailey M        13 BANB              1:13.04             
 14 O'Loughlin Brophy, Ki  13 Cool              1:13.44             
 14 Simpson, Evan          12 NAC-VD            1:13.44             
 16 *Hayes, Conor          13 EC W              1:13.88             
 17 Allen, Frank J         13 BAN               1:14.07             
 18 Berryman, Sebastian    12 ARDS-US           1:15.03             
 19 Morgan, Darragh        13 Cool              1:16.17             
 20 O'Connor, Freddie      12 LIMK-MN           1:16.37             
 21 Farren, Cormac P       12 BAN               1:16.62             
 22 Hynes, Mark            13 LASER             1:16.81             
 23 Pocevicius, Airidas    13 ST FC             1:16.92             
 24 Green, James           12 BMNY              1:17.89             
 25 Chan, Jaden            12 SS                1:18.11             
 
 Event 214  Boys 14 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 *Senc-Samardzic, Fili  14 TSC-C             1:02.28    1:00.07  
  2 Hand, Matthew          14 ARDS-US           1:01.84    1:01.83  
  3 Registe, Dylan L       14 LISB              1:02.09    1:01.84  
  4 Bailey, Evan           14 NRS               1:03.06    1:01.88  
  5 Tebite, Oisin          14 NAC-VD            1:03.60    1:02.38  
  6 *Lebel, Yonatan        14 TSC-C             1:03.69    1:03.24  
  7 Barnes, Adam           14 ARDS-US           1:02.38    1:03.50  
  8 Coulter, Evan C        14 CY BT             1:03.29    1:03.92  
  9 Kilcoyne, Ronan        14 SLIGO             1:05.11    1:04.35  
 10 Fahey, Ronan           14 TROJ-ZZ           1:05.92    1:05.42  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 *Vakilha, Sam          14 TSC-C             1:04.37             
 12 Phelan, Sami           14 GLN-ZZ            1:05.97             
 13 Fan, Logan             14 LIMK-MN           1:06.23             
 14 *Aldred, Matthew W     14 CHAS-SE           1:06.27             
 15 Larkin, James          14 KILK              1:06.29             
 16 Geng, Kaelan           14 GAL               1:06.44             
 17 Behme, Johann          14 ECAV-US           1:06.76             
 18 Riddell, Ben M         14 BAN               1:06.85             
 19 Edgar, Daniel          14 TMORE             1:07.04             
 20 Crowe, Daniel J        14 BANB              1:07.32             
 21 Eatwell, Charlie T     14 CASC              1:07.56             
 22 Calwell, Luke          14 LARNE-US          1:07.58             
 23 Galland, Marc          14 SWSC              1:08.04             
 24 Lynch, Adam            14 SLBGH             1:08.09             
 25 O'Neill, Finn          14 TROJ-ZZ           1:08.33             
 26 Mc Goldrick, Ewan J    14 ASC               1:09.20             
 27 Wright, Samuel L       14 BAN               1:09.29             
 28 Cassidy, Charlie       14 DOL-MN            1:09.37             
 29 *Shafi, Rafae          14 HAM               1:09.50             
 30 Meagher, Tommy         14 KNMRE             1:09.56             
 31 *Springer, Jan         14 HAM               1:10.52             
 32 Mc Killion, Luke       14 LARNE-US          1:10.59             
 33 Slagter, Callum        14 BAN               1:11.00             
 34 Whelan, Jake           14 ST FC             1:11.15             
 35 Donnellan, Cormac      14 GLN-ZZ            1:11.38             
 36 Patten, John           14 GAL               1:11.92             
 37 Bowden, Corey          14 KILK              1:12.23             
 38 Colgan, Adam           14 LEC               1:12.50             
 39 Donohoe, Conor         14 CBAR              1:12.56             
 40 Halaczkiewicz, Filip   14 CURRA-LE          1:13.52             
 41 Moran, Ben             14 ALS               1:15.67             
 -- Maguire, Oscar         14 ESB                   NS