Hibernian Swimming                             28/07/2019 - 7:42 AM
          Summer Nationals 2019 - 24/07/2019 to 28/07/2019          
 
 Event 208  Mixed 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 Germany  'A'                        3:58.00    3:56.91  
     1) *Braunschweig, Ole M22        2) *Imoudu, Melvin M20          
     3) *Ehring, Mareike W18          4) *Neubert, Lia W19            
  2 DEN  'A'                            3:56.01    3:57.21  
     1) *Christensen, Kevin W M24     2) *Rindshøj, Frederik M20      
     3) *Erichsen, Caroline W21       4) *Mortensen, Amaile S W18     
  3 ALS  'A'                            4:10.00    4:07.80  
     1) Mc Menamin, Fionnan M19       2) Haughey, Aisling W24         
     3) Thornton, Lucy W20            4) O'Keefe Tighe, Cian M19      
  4 LARNE-US  'A'                       4:14.67    4:13.58  
     1) Clements, Jamie M16           2) Woodside, Ben M16            
     3) Falls, Ellie W16              4) Hill, Danielle W20           
  5 HAM  'A'                            4:12.48    4:19.08  
     1) *Somigliana, Lidia W16        2) *El Dawy, Yousef M15         
     3) *Salem, Adham M15             4) *Langenbach, Stella W15      
  6 GAL  'A'                            4:15.03    4:19.16  
     1) Symons, James M22             2) Gibbs, Alison W15            
     3) O'Sullivan, Tom M16           4) Leahy, Aoife W17             
  7 TEMP-LE  'A'                        4:15.22    4:19.58  
     1) Martin, Leah W16              2) Kenny, Sean M16              
     3) Lynch, Robyn W17              4) Brady, Ethan M17             
  8 SWSC  'A'                                NT    4:22.25  
     1) Lee, Rory M18                 2) Feenan, Andrew M18           
     3) Semchiy, Sharon W18           4) Feenan, Anna W16             
  9 ESB  'A'                            4:20.00    4:23.97  
     1) Whelan O'Connor, Mia W15      2) Murray-Byrne, Noel M19       
     3) Mc Glynn, Sam M26             4) Mc Kenna, Thomasin W16       
 10 PSKB  'A'                                NT    4:25.19  
     1) *Vasala, Michal M16           2) *Podestova, Radka W20        
     3) *Kyselova, Michaela W20       4) *Skalnik, Marek M16          
 11 WAT-ZZ  'A'                         4:22.91    4:28.71  
     1) Harrison, James M15           2) Doyle, Eimear W18            
     3) Karmazin, Tamas A M18         4) O' Sullivan, Cathy W15       
 12 CIRL  'A'                           4:32.30    4:29.39  
     1) *Pires, Ricardo Saraiva M21   2) *Rolim, Soraia Guerra W24    
     3) *Neves, Pedro Barata M19      4) *Pires, Carolina Saraiva W23 
 13 NRS  'A'                            4:31.14    4:29.70  
     1) Bailey, Sadhbh W15            2) Foley, Cian M20              
     3) Kilbride, Denis M18           4) Kehoe, Lydia W21             
 14 ASG  'A'                            4:42.96    4:37.16  
     1) Tuinstra, Dara A W16          2) Kavanagh, Freja L W16        
     3) Bentley, Keith M19            4) O'Loughlin, Ross M16         
 15 DOL-MN  'A'                         4:32.10    4:41.39  
     1) Harty, Lucy W16               2) Carroll, Anna W15            
     3) Dennehy, Conor M16            4) Crowley, Ronan M15           
 -- ARDS-US  'A'                        4:17.00         DQ  
     1) Johnston, Paddy M18           2) Reid, Rebecca W18            
     3) Hewitt, Michael M19           4) Catterson, Victoria W18      
 -- NAC-VD  'A'                         4:14.86         DQ  
     1) Doherty, Rachel W18           2) Burke, Jessica W19           
     3) Gardiner, Matthew M18         4) Colvin, Cillian M22          
 -- TEMP-LE  'B'                        4:21.26         NS