Hibernian Swimming                             28/07/2019 - 7:42 AM
          Summer Nationals 2019 - 24/07/2019 to 28/07/2019          
 
 Event 206  Boys 15 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 *El Dawy, Yousef       15 HAM               2:35.16    2:30.89  
  2 Uoka, Saulius          15 TEMP-LE           2:41.96    2:35.16  
  3 Murphy, Stephen        15 TEMP-LE           2:38.37    2:37.66  
  4 Coogan, Alfie          15 ATH               2:41.09    2:39.32  
  5 Fon, Bradley           15 ARDS-US           2:43.72    2:41.24  
  6 Mc Sweeney, Richard    15 DOL-MN            2:44.64    2:41.29  
  7 Maguire, Euan          15 NAC-VD            2:45.87    2:42.19  
  8 Fane, Ewan             15 DOL-MN            2:47.33    2:43.19  
  9 Mc Geown, Niall P      15 BANB              2:47.23    2:50.30  
 -- Feenan, Michael        15 SWSC              2:43.26         DQ  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Dunnion, Cody          15 SSEAL             2:46.40             
 12 *Mc Sporran, Darragh   15 LHMTN             2:49.35             
 13 Melia, Odie            15 TUAM              2:50.69             
 14 Kenny, Conor           15 TEMP-LE           2:51.15             
 15 Foley, Conor           15 DOL-MN            2:51.92             
 16 Moore-Keane, Ross      15 ATH               2:52.08             
 17 Allen, Dominic         15 ARDS-US           2:54.90             
 18 Bondarevs, Nikita      15 ST FC             2:56.72             
 19 Ferrie, Patrick G      15 LISB              2:58.18             
 20 Webster, Harry         15 NAC-VD            2:58.78             
 21 Gilchrist, Calum       15 DROG-LE           2:59.49             
 22 O'Connell, Sean        15 DOL-MN            2:59.67             
 23 Doyle, Jack            15 KGD               3:02.84             
 24 Gillespie, Ross        15 TMORE             3:04.55             
 25 Trinchinet, Adrian     15 NAC-VD            3:09.44             
 -- Ronan, Dara            15 BREF                  DQ              
 -- Dillon, Joe            15 CURRA-LE              DQ              
 -- Hughes, Darragh        15 MULL                  NS              
 
 Event 206  Boys 16 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Woodside, Ben          16 LARNE-US          2:23.51    2:19.98  
  2 Kenny, Sean            16 TEMP-LE           2:30.41    2:26.01  
  3 Naughton, Ben          16 GAL               2:35.96    2:33.85  
  4 Wilson, Adam W         16 BANB              2:35.98    2:34.47  
  5 Reidy, Joe             16 KGD               2:47.49    2:43.39  
  6 Powell, Teige          16 KILK              2:44.52    2:43.77  
  7 Mulholland, Daniel J   16 LISB              2:42.68    2:43.87  
  8 Crean Mc Kenna, Kyle   16 SLBGH             2:48.28    2:43.90  
  9 Curley, Patrick        16 ESB               2:47.88    2:46.78  
 10 Registe, Deaten N      16 LISB              2:48.53    2:46.85  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  5 Fitzgerld, Daragh      16 ATH               2:40.09             
  8 Grady, Rory            16 CBAR              2:44.86             
 13 *Skalnik, Marek        16 PSKB              2:50.47             
 14 O'Brien, Charles T     16 KLRNY             2:51.99             
 15 Russell, Tom           16 KILK              2:52.93             
 16 Mc Namara, Conn        16 CBAR              2:54.06             
 17 Begley, Lukas          16 TUAM              2:57.34             
 -- Doyle, Shane           16 LIMK-MN               DQ              
 
 Event 206  Boys 17 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 *Kuhn, Wassili         20 Germany           2:19.42    2:14.69  
  2 *Matzerath, Lucas      19 Germany           2:17.46    2:16.20  
  3 Doyle, Liam            22 Ncl Dol           2:20.70    2:18.40  
  4 Feenan, Andrew         18 SWSC              2:23.69    2:20.91  
  5 Kenny, Joe             18 TEMP-LE           2:29.07    2:27.22  
  6 Kelly, Shane           20 NAC-VD            2:29.33    2:27.86  
  7 Vedernikov, Nikita     19 NAC-VD            2:31.68    2:29.90  
  8 Mc Sharry, Mouric      17 MARL              2:31.34    2:31.25  
  9 Mc Namara, Michael     18 CLM               2:38.26    2:36.61  
 10 O'Sullivan, Cillian    17 PORT-LE           2:32.75    2:37.46  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  3 *Britton, John         24 EALL              2:19.70             
  5 *Jorgenson, Jacob      22 KVIKS             2:22.36             
  6 *Gerber, Yaron         21 EALL              2:22.92             
  8 *Braunberger, Richard  19 Germany           2:27.54             
 14 *Mc Carthy, Dominic    17 HDSDN             2:33.92             
 15 *Vazirani, Rohan       18 EALL              2:35.20             
 17 *Walsh, Rueben         18 WINS              2:39.40             
 18 Egan, Dylan            17 ALS               2:39.55             
 19 Cox, Paul Y            17 LISB              2:39.87             
 20 Mc Ilroy-Sanchez, Con  17 CASC              2:40.90             
 21 Foley, Cian            20 NRS               2:41.56             
 22 *Neally, Ross          19 WCGX              2:41.88             
 23 Mc Cartney, Lewis      17 ENSK              2:42.43             
 24 Maher, Anthony         18 SLIGO             2:42.98             
 25 Breslin, Ethan         17 CLM               2:43.12             
 26 Kennedy, Eidhne        17 GAL               2:44.10             
 27 Carey, Oisin           18 LASER             2:44.44             
 28 Buckley, Ben           17 MAL-MN            2:45.06