Hibernian Swimming                             28/07/2019 - 7:42 AM
          Summer Nationals 2019 - 24/07/2019 to 28/07/2019          
 
 Event 205  Girls 15 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Gibbs, Alison          15 GAL               2:47.11    2:45.11  
  2 Nulty, Molly           15 SSEAL             2:50.09    2:45.26  
  3 Murphy, Emma           15 GAL               2:50.29    2:45.48  
  4 Urry, Amelia B         15 BAN               2:51.50    2:49.12  
  5 Bracken, Lucy A        15 ASG               2:55.39    2:53.01  
  6 Baker, Jodie           15 FER               2:58.78    2:53.38  
  7 Quinn, Orla G          15 CASC              2:54.29    2:53.98  
  8 Blemmings, Rachel      15 BANB              2:58.05    2:54.69  
  9 Evans, Clara           15 TITAN-ZZ          2:55.93    2:56.63  
 10 Dunne, Kirsty S        15 ASG               2:58.00    2:57.88  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Mc Inerney, Louise     15 KILK              2:58.87             
 12 Daly O'Toole, Priya K  15 ASG               2:59.34             
 13 Marginet, Alejandra    15 NAC-VD            3:00.14             
 14 O'Connor, Hannah       15 LIMK-MN           3:00.71             
 15 Niskanen Moran, Eva G  15 TALL              3:01.13             
 16 Lamont, Oonagh         15 BMENA-US          3:03.08             
 17 Doyle, Ruth            15 WAT-ZZ            3:05.51             
 18 Lynch, Suzy            15 SWSC              3:06.25             
 19 Stapleton, Aisling     15 CBAR              3:06.40             
 20 Sultanov, Sophie       15 GAL               3:06.80             
 21 Agnew, Amy A           15 BANB              3:07.25             
 22 Liptrot, Rebekah       15 SHARK             3:08.33             
 23 Gosik, Olga            15 TEMP-LE           3:09.39             
 24 Mc Evoy, Emma          15 ESB               3:10.61             
 25 Walsh, Rowan           15 SWSC              3:11.69             
 
 Event 205  Girls 16 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Cooke, Olwyn           16 Ncl Limk          2:40.91    2:37.91  
  2 Knox, Julia K          16 BANB              2:40.77    2:40.87  
  3 Gardiner, Beth         16 NAC-VD            2:45.42    2:43.39  
  4 Weinert, Wiktoria      16 SLIGO             2:53.69    2:48.37  
  5 Kavanagh, Freja L      16 ASG               2:53.65    2:53.27  
  6 *Hudacin, Clara        16 TSC-C             2:56.37    2:53.91  
  7 Lucid, Sara            16 KGD               2:53.72    2:54.15  
  8 O'Shea, Aoife          16 SWSC              2:56.40    2:54.32  
  9 Tuinstra, Dara A       16 ASG               2:56.44    2:58.69  
 -- Mc Clure, Charlotte    16 ENSK              2:50.84         DQ  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Kelly, Aimee           16 SHARK             2:57.63             
 12 Wall, Lillie           16 CLNM              2:57.92             
 13 Allen, Min             16 NRS               2:57.97             
 14 Organ, Danielle        16 ENS               2:58.45             
 15 Condron, Sarah         16 ATH               2:58.82             
 16 Baird, Shannon         16 BMNY              2:59.17             
 17 Rice, Mia L            16 BAN               2:59.38             
 18 Moore, Julia           16 CURRA-LE          2:59.78             
 19 *Vrbanek, Klara        16 STARS             3:00.97             
 20 Mc Grath, Rachael E    16 TMORE             3:01.75             
 21 Crisan, Paula          16 LASER             3:01.83             
 22 Thompson, Abbie        16 ARDS-US           3:07.42             
 23 Mc Kenna, Thomasin     16 ESB               3:11.86             
 
 Event 205  Girls 17 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Haughey, Aisling       24 ALS               2:35.52    2:33.01  
  2 *Macor, Madison        18 MMST              2:39.81    2:35.88  
  3 *Onieva Henrich, Elen  18 LSNE              2:37.89    2:36.76  
  4 Doyle, Eimear          18 WAT-ZZ            2:41.35    2:39.13  
  5 Thompson, Zoe          18 ARDS-US           2:47.25    2:42.47  
  6 Murphy, Jade           22 SLIGO             2:46.42    2:44.11  
  7 Nolan, Beth            17 SWSC              2:47.38    2:46.33  
  8 Bates, Aoife           17 SHARK             2:51.29    2:49.41  
  9 Lynch, Robyn           17 TEMP-LE           2:51.33    2:54.43  
 10 Joyce, Grace           17 SHARK             2:57.64    2:59.43  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 -- *Grimberg, Vanessa     26 Germany                               
  5 *Hutchison, Anne G     20 EEUX              2:43.48             
  6 *Podestova, Radka      20 PSKB              2:46.02             
 10 *Lewitt, Isabelle      18 BRBL              2:49.76             
 -- Mc Evoy, Lara          18 ALS                   DQ              
 -- *Miley, Hannah L       30 NUAX                  NS