Hibernian Swimming                             28/07/2019 - 7:42 AM
          Summer Nationals 2019 - 24/07/2019 to 28/07/2019          
 
 Event 204  Boys 15 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Johnson, Conor         15 KILK              1:02.25    1:00.10  
  2 O'Connor, Zac          15 LIMK-MN           1:00.95    1:00.52  
  3 Ronan, Dara            15 BREF              1:03.11    1:01.92  
  4 Mc Kee, Matthew C      15 BANB              1:03.13    1:02.28  
  5 *Salem, Adham          15 HAM               1:03.51    1:02.45  
  6 Cassin, Jack           15 DOL-MN            1:03.67    1:02.52  
  7 *Armes, Theo           15 MSC               1:03.74    1:02.68  
  8 Dunnion, Cody          15 SSEAL             1:03.28    1:02.91  
  9 Balgos, Jericho A      15 CY BT             1:03.89    1:04.03  
 10 Keogh, Michael         15 TERE-LE           1:03.91    1:04.66  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Cook, Aidan            15 KILK              1:04.04             
 12 Morgan, Danny          15 Cool              1:04.28             
 13 Burke, Niall           15 CURRA-LE          1:04.47             
 14 Uoka, Saulius          15 TEMP-LE           1:04.53             
 15 Todd, Nathan           15 LASER             1:04.81             
 16 Hartney, Conor         15 LIMK-MN           1:05.09             
 17 *Mc Auliffe, Louis     15 L SPA             1:05.18             
 18 Wright, Finlay J       15 BANB              1:05.28             
 19 Kenny, Conor           15 TEMP-LE           1:05.68             
 20 *Miller-Murphy, Reid   15 TSC-C             1:05.80             
 21 Purcell, Sam           15 ENS               1:05.96             
 22 Walsh, Daniel          15 TEMP-LE           1:06.33             
 23 Allen, Dominic         15 ARDS-US           1:06.36             
 24 O'Neill, Thomas        15 NAC-VD            1:06.45             
 25 Fiala, Martin          15 CASC              1:06.47             
 26 Martin, Jacob W        15 CY BT             1:06.84             
 27 Mc Kendry, Gerard      15 TITAN-ZZ          1:06.90             
 28 *Houston, Connor L     15 DEBN              1:06.97             
 29 Masterson, Darragh     15 CBAR              1:07.58             
 30 Mc Carthy, Fionn       15 SHARK             1:07.92             
 31 Ryan, Louis            15 LEA               1:07.99             
 32 *O'Sullivan, Ossian    15 EALL              1:08.21             
 33 Crowley, Ronan         15 DOL-MN            1:08.36             
 34 Murphy, Conor M        15 LISB              1:08.70             
 35 Melia, Odie            15 TUAM              1:08.82             
 36 Doyle, Jack            15 KGD               1:09.57             
 37 Ilsley, Jake J         15 CASC              1:10.40             
 38 *Neilson, Declan       15 ENFLD             1:11.21             
 39 Mc Sweeney, Richard    15 DOL-MN            1:13.32             
 -- Poots, Noah A          15 LISB                  NS              
 -- Randles, Oscar         15 TEMP-LE               NS              
 
 Event 204  Boys 16 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Higgins, Paul          16 SWSC                59.79      58.76  
  2 Mc Aviney, Brogan      16 KILK              1:00.63      58.86  
  3 O'Sullivan, Tom        16 GAL               1:00.15      59.33  
  4 Mullan, Eoin           16 BMNY              1:00.57    1:00.04  
  5 Millar, Michael B      16 ASC               1:00.56    1:00.37  
  6 Lynch, Daragh          16 CORM              1:01.81    1:00.68  
  7 O'Loughlin, Ross       16 ASG               1:03.48    1:02.22  
  8 O'Reilly, Adam         16 TROJ-ZZ           1:02.79    1:02.31  
  9 Pfeiffer, Robin        16 BL FN             1:03.09    1:02.76  
 10 Wilson, Adam W         16 BANB              1:03.47    1:03.68  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Ryan, James            16 SWSC              1:03.88             
 12 Naughton, Ben          16 GAL               1:05.07             
 13 Lovenitski, Daniil     16 TEMP-LE           1:05.26             
 14 Doyle, Shane           16 LIMK-MN           1:05.83             
 15 Scully, Michael J      16 KFSHR             1:06.11             
 16 Carroll, David         16 DOL-MN            1:06.36             
 17 O'Connor, Killian      16 BARRA-ZZ          1:06.80             
 
 Event 204  Boys 17 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 *Redemann, Fleming     19 Germany             54.38      53.98  
  2 Melly, Cillian         22 Ncl Cbar            54.21      54.26  
  3 *Friese, Eric          20 Germany             54.60      54.82  
  4 Higgins, John          24 UCD-LE              55.37      54.90  
  5 Johnston, Paddy        18 ARDS-US             56.21      55.57  
  6 Hewitt, Michael        19 ARDS-US             56.81      55.77  
  7 Mc Geever, Finn        19 Ncl Limk            56.79      55.97  
  8 Mc Evoy, Rory          21 Ncd Ens             56.44      56.76  
  9 Mc Nicholl, Sean       18 TEMP-LE             56.94      56.91  
 10 Scannell, Sean         17 Ncd KK              56.81      57.05  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 -- *Hansen, Andreas       19 DEN                                   
  4 *Kistorp, Jonas S      22 DEN                 55.32             
  6 *Ogbonna, Alex         20 LSNE                55.65             
  7 Corby, Alan            22 Ncl Limk            56.17             
 10 *Rindshøj, Frederik    20 DEN                 56.71             
 15 *Sebastian, Tullberg   19 DEN                 57.18             
 16 Symons, James          22 GAL                 57.38             
 17 O'Connor, Jeremy       17 Ncl Limk            57.46             
 18 Mooney, Joseph         22 Ncl Limk            57.48             
 19 Mc Carthy, Cadan       19 NCL M               57.62             
 20 Murtagh, Ethan         17 Ncd Troj            57.85             
 21 Mc Lelland-Maher, Ale  17 KILK                58.14             
 22 Mc Glynn, Sam          26 ESB                 58.56             
 23 Uprichard, Tom         18 ARDS-US             58.96             
 24 Mc Menamin, Fionnan    19 ALS                 58.97             
 25 Gardiner, Matthew      18 NAC-VD              59.26             
 26 Anderson, Ronan        22 Ncl Sligo           59.38             
 27 *Richmond, Matthew     19 NHNA-NI             59.41             
 28 Nolan-Whitney, Jack D  18 KILK                59.44             
 29 Wiffen, Nathan J       18 LISB                59.49             
 30 O'Sullivan, Luke       18 SWSC                59.70             
 30 *Finlayson, Cameron A  21 EEUX                59.70             
 32 Brady, Ethan           17 TEMP-LE             59.82             
 33 Lewis, Ryan E          20 BAN               1:00.14             
 34 Campbell, Leon         19 SLBGH             1:00.38             
 35 *Neves, Pedro Barata   19 CIRL              1:00.40             
 36 *Toscan, Fabio         20 Schwimmverein St  1:00.45             
 37 Stafford, Finlay       17 ARDS-US           1:00.81             
 38 Karmazin, Tamas A      18 WAT-ZZ            1:01.00             
 39 *Thornton, Samuel      18 EALL              1:01.64             
 40 Lee, Rory              18 SWSC              1:02.59             
 41 Yamin-Ali, Ewan        17 ARDS-US           1:02.86             
 42 Bentley, Keith         19 ASG               1:02.94             
 43 Hayes/ Breheny, Iarla  18 KGD               1:03.22             
 44 Mc Clements, Barry     18 ARDS-US           1:04.26             
 45 Moffett, Conor W       27 BAN               1:15.88             
 46 Murray, Conor          21 LIMK-MN           1:26.25