Hibernian Swimming                             28/07/2019 - 7:42 AM
          Summer Nationals 2019 - 24/07/2019 to 28/07/2019          
 
 Event 203  Girls 15 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 *Daigle, Elsa S        15 TSC-C             1:06.68    1:05.57  
  2 Gannon, Jessica        15 COM               1:07.91    1:06.78  
  3 Bracken, Lucy A        15 ASG               1:09.14    1:07.94  
  4 Heyburn, Faith E       15 TMORE             1:08.10    1:08.03  
  5 *Antonen, Tara J       15 TSC-C             1:10.19    1:08.77  
  6 Ruddy, Lillie-May      15 PDOWN             1:11.22    1:09.44  
  7 Coyle, Grace           15 SSEAL             1:11.27    1:10.16  
  8 Cullen, Charlotte      15 TMORE             1:11.20    1:11.03  
  9 Cousins-Bolger, Teddy  15 KILK              1:12.02    1:12.43  
 10 Marginet, Alejandra    15 NAC-VD            1:13.16    1:13.93  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  6 *Noonan, Allison       15 STARS             1:11.18             
  6 Williams, Ciara        15 NAC-VD            1:11.18             
 11 *Vreeken, Stella       15 TSC-C             1:11.66             
 12 *Stokes, Natalie S     15 TSC-C             1:11.88             
 14 Maloney, Ellie         15 SSEAL             1:12.04             
 15 *Bosco, Josie          15 TSC-C             1:12.48             
 17 Mc Crea, Olivia        15 CY BT             1:13.48             
 18 Quinn, Sasha A         15 LISB              1:13.66             
 19 O'Brien King, Alanna   15 ALS               1:14.11             
 20 Mc Glinchey, Anna      15 ST DO-US          1:14.99             
 21 Hill, Aimee            15 BMENA-US          1:17.05             
 22 Sheerin, Keelin        15 MULL              1:18.53             
 
 Event 203  Girls 16 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Cox, Andrea S          16 LISB              1:04.52    1:04.30  
  2 Wolseley, Rachel       16 TMORE             1:08.95    1:06.46  
  3 Mulhall, Ailbhe        16 GAL               1:07.55    1:06.69  
  4 Harte, Lucy            16 KILK              1:08.44    1:07.47  
  5 Tuinstra, Dara A       16 ASG               1:08.89    1:07.91  
  6 Feenan, Anna           16 SWSC              1:09.40    1:08.52  
  7 *Stoehr, Allison       16 STARS             1:10.08    1:09.05  
  8 Falls, Ellie           16 LARNE-US          1:09.46    1:09.49  
  9 O'Donnell, Naoise      16 SHARK             1:10.17    1:10.08  
 10 Rice, Mia L            16 BAN               1:10.53    1:10.32  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 King, Sophie           16 TMORE             1:10.56             
 12 Mc Mullen, Jessica E   16 BANB              1:11.12             
 13 Harty, Lucy            16 DOL-MN            1:11.34             
 14 Weinert, Wiktoria      16 SLIGO             1:11.45             
 15 Daly, Caoimhe          16 KILK              1:11.96             
 16 *Agent, Lauren         16 HAM               1:12.09             
 17 Kilcommons, Ciara      16 COM               1:12.25             
 18 Mc Kenna, Thomasin     16 ESB               1:13.42             
 -- *Vogler, Ciara         16 MLFD                  NS              
 -- *Vogler, Erin          16 MLFD                  NS              
 
 Event 203  Girls 17 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 *Schmidtke, Aliena     27 Germany             59.37      59.32  
  2 *Mikkelsen, Amalie     22 DEN               1:00.46    1:01.01  
  3 Thornton, Lucy         20 ALS               1:02.44    1:01.97  
  4 Bergin, Katelyn        18 ALS               1:03.27    1:03.55  
  5 Reid, Emma J           20 BAN               1:03.58    1:03.82  
  6 Mc Crea, Alex          18 CY BT             1:05.18    1:04.30  
  7 Quinn, Caoimhe         17 ALS               1:05.82    1:04.81  
  8 Lynch, Robyn           17 TEMP-LE           1:07.13    1:05.79  
  9 Semchiy, Sharon        18 SWSC              1:06.51    1:06.36  
 10 Macdougald, Jena       17 OTTER             1:06.91    1:07.43  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  3 *Erichsen, Caroline    21 DEN               1:00.66             
  4 *Gaard, Regitze        18 DEN               1:01.21             
  5 *Wiuff, Cecilie        19 DEN               1:01.87             
  6 *Ehring, Mareike       18 Germany           1:01.96             
  9 *Schaal, Barbara       18 Germany           1:03.38             
 11 *Duus, Mia S           18 DEN               1:04.75             
 12 *Smith, Emily          17 MMST              1:05.12             
 14 *Kyselova, Michaela    20 PSKB              1:05.24             
 15 *Brugger, Angelique    19 LSNE              1:05.26             
 18 *Lawrie, Kirstin E     18 EEUX              1:06.85             
 21 Burke, Jessica         19 NAC-VD            1:07.49             
 22 Mulhall, Pippa         17 TROJ-ZZ           1:07.81             
 23 Flaherty, Ellen        17 ATH               1:08.44             
 24 O'Hara, Brogán         21 LEA               1:08.66             
 25 Bates, Aoife           17 SHARK             1:08.75             
 26 *Smith, Imogen         20 BT CP             1:08.80             
 27 Montgomery, Emma C     17 CY BT             1:09.05             
 28 Naughton, Imogen       20 SHARK             1:09.44             
 29 Vaughan, Rachel        17 KILK              1:10.22             
 30 Moore, Aoife           17 ECAV-US           1:10.23             
 31 Nolan, Aisling M       18 NAC-VD            1:10.58             
 32 Pliszka, Anastazya     17 COM               1:11.49             
 33 Turner, Nicole         17 NAC-VD            1:32.74             
 -- *Swanson, Mhairi       20 NUAX                  NS