Hibernian Swimming                             28/07/2019 - 7:42 AM
          Summer Nationals 2019 - 24/07/2019 to 28/07/2019          
 
 Event 119  Boys 12-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 HAM  'A'                            4:04.24    4:00.22  
     1) *Springer, Jan 14             2) *Power, Rhys 13              
     3) *Dufva, Christopher 13        4) *Halawi, Carlos 13           
  2 Cool  'A'                           4:06.09    4:02.51  
     1) Brennan, Ollie 13             2) O'Seachnasaigh, Oisin 14     
     3) Rayan, Ali 14                 4) Morgan, Darragh 13           
  3 NAC-VD  'A'                         4:07.69    4:03.84  
     1) Turner, Jack 14               2) Sherry, Oliver 13            
     3) Balashchuk, Andrew 13         4) Tebite, Oisin 14             
  4 BAN  'A'                                 NT    4:08.12  
     1) Mc Kee, Ciaran E 14           2) Williams, Austin S 13        
     3) Wright, Samuel L 14           4) Riddell, Ben M 14            
  5 ATH  'A'                                 NT    4:08.25  
     1) Rockett, Mark 14              2) Rusk, Darragh 14             
     3) Fagan, Kyle 14                4) Meegan, Zach 14              
  6 GAL  'A'                            4:19.96    4:08.84  
     1) Geng, Kaelan 14               2) Hussey, Michael 13           
     3) Mc Cullagh, Cillian 13        4) Patten, John 14              
  7 KILK  'A'                           4:21.83    4:16.10  
     1) Larkin, James 14              2) Bowden, Corey 14             
     3) Perry, Max 14                 4) Briers, Daniel 14            
  8 GLN-ZZ  'A'                              NT    4:17.91  
     1) Phelan, Sami 14               2) Donnellan, Sean 12           
     3) Harris, Finn 14               4) Donnellan, Cormac 14         
  9 EALL  'A'                           4:17.00    4:20.14  
     1) *Heanen, Brandon 14           2) *Adams, Josef 12             
     3) *Baker, Toby 13               4) *Sennis, Jacob 13            
 10 BANB  'A'                                NT    4:27.28  
     1) Bell, Carter J 14             2) Breen, Bailey M 13           
     3) Rice, Pearse T 13             4) Lennon, Jack T 14            
 11 DOL-MN  'A'                              NT    4:51.15  
     1) Twomey, Conor 13              2) Malley, Jude 14              
     3) Fane, Ricky 12                4) Coleman, Ewan 13             
 -- LISB  'A'                           4:55.00         DQ  
     1) Registe, Dylan L 14           2) Atkinson, Sam 14             
     3) Mc Math, James 14             4) Jacquemin, Alexi 14          
 -- ALS  'A'                            4:12.00         DQ  
     1) Winston, Harry 14             2) Buckley, Luke 14             
     3) Moran, Ben 14                 4) Coyle, David 14              
 -- LIMK-MN  'A'                        4:12.10         NS  
     1) Fan, Logan 14                 2) Huges, Oliver 14             
     3) Carrig, Jack 14               4) Matheus, Andres 14