Hibernian Swimming                             28/07/2019 - 7:42 AM
          Summer Nationals 2019 - 24/07/2019 to 28/07/2019          
 
 Event 118  Girls 12-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 TROJ-ZZ  'A'                        4:09.37    4:08.18  
     1) Rowlands, Aisling 14          2) Hodgins, Grace S 14          
     3) Solaja, Mia 14                4) Rogers, Nemone 14            
  2 LISB  'A'                           4:14.00    4:16.01  
     1) O'Kane, Moya 13               2) Jamison, Toni M 14           
     3) Robson, Jessika K 13          4) Mc Namara, Ava R 14          
  3 HAM  'A'                            4:19.85    4:17.56  
     1) *Khamash, Noor 14             2) *Gough, Daniela 13           
     3) *May, Jodie 14                4) *McIntosh, Isla 13           
  4 SWSC  'A'                                NT    4:19.02  
     1) Deasy, Laoise 13              2) Lee, Ellen 14                
     3) Farr, Rachel 14               4) Farr, Lauren 13              
  5 DOL-MN  'A'                              NT    4:19.15  
     1) Fane, Heather 14              2) Gardiner, Ciara 14           
     3) O'Flynn, Chloe 14             4) Harrington, Eva 13           
  6 BANB  'A'                                NT    4:19.48  
     1) Macfarlane, Katie S 12        2) Bingham, Ellie M 14          
     3) Miskelly, Olivia E 12         4) Mc Mullen, Jodie H 14        
  7 MSC  'A'                            4:19.99    4:20.03  
     1) *Byrne, Shannon 14            2) *Hill, Tia 14                
     3) *Murray, Holly 13             4) *Plumtree, Abi 14            
  8 ASG  'A'                                 NT    4:22.29  
     1) Lee, Danielle M 14            2) Noble, Amy 13                
     3) Sheehy, Lily J 14             4) Dolan, Saoirse D 14          
  9 GAL  'A'                                 NT    4:22.85  
     1) Waters, Katie 14              2) Davitt, Ciara 13             
     3) O'Leary, Eimear 14            4) Kennedy, Niamh 14            
 10 ARDS-US  'A'                             NT    4:23.01  
     1) Barr, Tarryn 14               2) Boyd, Alyssa 13              
     3) Quigley, Zophia 12            4) Davison, Grace 12            
 11 ALS  'A'                            4:22.00    4:23.20  
     1) Kelly, Clara 14               2) Doran, Aoife 13              
     3) Barrett, Ruth 14              4) Kenny, Nevaeh 14             
 12 LEA  'A'                                 NT    4:24.10  
     1) Mc Alorum, Mollie 14          2) Farnan, Caoimhe 14           
     3) mc Cullagh, Joanna 13         4) MC Guire, Lily 14            
 13 LIMK-MN  'A'                        4:23.00    4:25.79  
     1) Carroll, Ella 13              2) Ni Riain, Roisin 14          
     3) Keane, Sofie 13               4) Hehir, Aida 12               
 14 ENSK  'A'                           4:50.02    4:26.76  
     1) Reihill, Emilie 13            2) Mc Dade, Anna 13             
     3) Lannon, Isobel 13             4) Mc Cartney, Ellie 14         
 15 HAM  'B'                            4:32.14    4:28.73  
     1) *McAndrew, Orlaith 13         2) *Eissa, Jasmine 13           
     3) *Henry, Isla 12               4) *Qursha, Jade 12             
 16 LARNE-US  'A'                       4:34.14    4:29.90  
     1) Doran, Sophie 14              2) Millar, Ellen 14             
     3) Niblock, Maya 13              4) Smyth, Charlotte 13          
 17 GLN-ZZ  'A'                              NT    4:30.38  
     1) Walsh, Niamh 14               2) Dunne, Eleanor 14            
     3) Conroy, Emily 14              4) Becker, Fallon 14            
 18 NRS  'A'                            4:27.52    4:31.30  
     1) Ryan, Kiara 13                2) Bailey, Leagh 13             
     3) Bowe, Shauna 14               4) Kelly, Ruth 14               
 19 ESB  'A'                            4:25.00    4:37.60  
     1) Forde, Lara 14                2) Monaghan, Riona 13           
     3) Batori, Aurora 13             4) Dorgan, Saoirse 13           
 20 LISB  'B'                           5:00.00    4:57.99  
     1) Lamont, Isobel 12             2) Stanley, Lauren H 13         
     3) Poots, Annie 12               4) Robson, Holly 12             
 -- Cool  'A'                           4:43.21         DQ  
     1) Martin, Lucy 12               2) Turner, Abigail 14           
     3) Martin, Emily 14              4) Jacobs, Carla 14             
 -- TSC-C  'A'                          4:09.78         NS  
 -- TSC-C  'B'                          4:21.19         NS