Hibernian Swimming                             28/07/2019 - 7:42 AM
          Summer Nationals 2019 - 24/07/2019 to 28/07/2019          
 
 Event 116  Girls 12-13 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Davison, Grace         12 ARDS-US           5:25.93    5:20.81  
  2 *Gough, Daniela        13 HAM               5:35.56    5:28.38  
  3 Macfarlane, Katie S    12 BANB              5:38.35    5:30.57  
  4 Mc Cormack, Cara       13 DOL-MN            5:38.61    5:33.60  
  5 *Tiernan, Adia         13 WIGAN             5:44.14    5:43.03  
  6 Dorgan, Saoirse        13 ESB               5:49.25    5:44.26  
  7 Burns-Atkin, Alana     13 BANB              5:48.48    5:46.52  
  8 Walker, Darcy S        12 NY&MN             5:48.74    5:46.86  
  9 Kidney, Isabel         13 DOL-MN            5:46.64    5:47.44  
 10 Campbell, Jessica      13 LEA               5:48.97    5:47.96  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Boyd, Alyssa           13 ARDS-US           5:49.48             
 12 Dawson, Aimee          13 LURG-US           5:49.90             
 13 *Partridge, Sadie      13 TSC-C             5:50.13             
 14 Quigley, Zophia        12 ARDS-US           5:51.05             
 15 Garanzuay, Marina      13 ALS               5:53.36             
 16 Ivory, Aoibheann E     13 ASG               5:57.05             
 17 Cochrane, Grace        12 LURG-US           5:57.82             
 18 *Vicente, Savannah D   12 TSC-C             5:57.85             
 19 *Salah, Julie          13 HAM               6:02.02             
 20 Glazebrook, Haniya     13 ENSK              6:02.72             
 21 Ryan, Kiara            13 NRS               6:08.96             
 22 Murphy, Gillian        13 GAL               6:16.73             
 -- Aiken, Keira           13 ARDS-US               DQ              
 
 Event 116  Girls 14 Year Olds 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Mc Cartney, Ellie      14 ENSK              5:23.22    5:12.89  
  2 Bingham, Ellie M       14 BANB              5:20.78    5:18.62  
  3 Fane, Heather          14 DOL-MN            5:22.66    5:21.50  
  4 Kelly, Ruth            14 NRS               5:29.41    5:25.23  
  5 Waters, Katie          14 GAL               5:29.42    5:25.28  
  6 *Sheridan, Lily        14 TSC-C             5:28.86    5:26.37  
  7 Jamison, Toni M        14 LISB              5:30.76    5:30.03  
  8 Delany, Kate           14 ALS               5:37.60    5:36.15  
  9 Ni Riain, Roisin       14 LIMK-MN           5:43.40    5:41.30  
 10 *May, Jodie            14 HAM               5:43.28    5:47.06  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Comiskey, Lavinia      14 GLN-ZZ            5:47.64             
 12 Becker, Fallon         14 GLN-ZZ            5:49.27             
 13 Connaughton-Jones, Ci  14 SLIGO             5:55.64             
 14 Browne, Alice          14 TMORE             5:59.20             
 -- Kenny, Nevaeh          14 ALS                   DQ              
 -- Sheehy, Lily J         14 ASG                   DQ              
 -- *Bergman, Astrid A     14 TSC-C                 NS