Hibernian Swimming                             28/07/2019 - 7:42 AM
          Summer Nationals 2019 - 24/07/2019 to 28/07/2019          
 
 Event 115  Boys 12-13 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Mc Clure, James        13 ENSK              5:14.77    5:08.60  
  2 *Smehlik, Krystof      13 PSKB              5:20.67    5:14.81  
  3 *Dufva, Christopher    13 HAM               5:10.89    5:18.95  
  4 Maguire, Louis         13 BREF              5:27.90    5:26.21  
  5 O'Loughlin Brophy, Ki  13 Cool              5:34.04    5:31.56  
  6 Foley, Joshua          13 KNMRE             5:35.88    5:32.28  
  7 Breen, Bailey M        13 BANB              5:38.48    5:36.18  
  8 Pocevicius, Airidas    13 ST FC             5:35.31    5:43.83  
  9 Mc Cullagh, Cillian    13 GAL               5:46.24    5:44.97  
 10 Liu, Leo               13 ENS               5:44.29    5:45.21  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 -- *Hayes, Conor          13 EC W                                  
  9 *Siddiqui, Amaan       13 HAM               5:42.81             
 12 Green, James           12 BMNY              5:49.90             
 13 Berryman, Sebastian    12 ARDS-US           5:52.64             
 14 Donnellan, Sean        12 GLN-ZZ            5:54.02             
 15 Cousins, Emmet         13 WEX               6:04.34             
 -- Hynes, Mark            13 LASER                 DQ              
 
 Event 115  Boys 14 Year Olds 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Hand, Matthew          14 ARDS-US           4:57.56    4:54.51  
  2 Kilcoyne, Ronan        14 SLIGO             5:00.57    4:55.97  
  3 Bailey, Evan           14 NRS               5:09.92    5:00.09  
  4 Fahey, Ronan           14 TROJ-ZZ           5:06.89    5:00.36  
  5 Phelan, Sami           14 GLN-ZZ            5:07.14    5:13.13  
  6 Langton, Killian       14 SLIGO             5:19.58    5:14.43  
  7 Edgar, Daniel          14 TMORE             5:22.36    5:14.74  
  8 Mulhall, John          14 TROJ-ZZ           5:23.06    5:15.20  
  9 Patten, John           14 GAL               5:26.80    5:20.91  
 10 *Shafi, Rafae          14 HAM               5:21.91    5:22.72  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Colgan, Adam           14 LEC               5:28.31             
 12 Donohoe, Conor         14 CBAR              5:31.38             
 13 Matheus, Andres        14 LIMK-MN           5:32.58             
 14 Carrig, Jack           14 LIMK-MN           5:32.70             
 15 Donnellan, Cormac      14 GLN-ZZ            5:32.80             
 16 Fan, Logan             14 LIMK-MN           5:33.28             
 17 Bell, Carter J         14 BANB              5:35.53             
 18 *Krkoska, David        14 PSKB              5:36.63             
 19 Moran, Ben             14 ALS               5:36.65             
 20 Coyle, David           14 ALS               5:37.21             
 21 *Ma, Caden             14 STARS             5:37.32             
 -- Cassidy, Charlie       14 DOL-MN                DQ