Hibernian Swimming                             28/07/2019 - 7:42 AM
          Summer Nationals 2019 - 24/07/2019 to 28/07/2019          
 
 Event 114  Girls 12-13 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 *Smith, Rachel         13 MMST              2:15.71    2:12.71  
  2 *Stein-Blumberg, Mia   13 TSC-C             2:16.37    2:13.31  
  3 Farr, Lauren           13 SWSC              2:16.72    2:16.31  
  4 O'Kane, Moya           13 LISB              2:20.31    2:16.63  
  5 Whitten, Rosie         12 TMORE             2:17.09    2:16.71  
  6 Robson, Jessika K      13 LISB              2:17.64    2:18.09  
  7 Liddane, Leanna        13 ENS               2:21.53    2:20.82  
  8 Buckley, Marguerite    13 CLNM              2:21.20    2:21.26  
  9 Noble, Amy             13 ASG               2:22.00    2:22.74  
 10 Powell, Ella           13 ATH               2:22.23    2:24.80  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  6 *McIntosh, Isla        13 HAM               2:18.02             
  7 *Partridge, Sadie      13 TSC-C             2:18.19             
  9 *Clerkin, Sophie       13 B&B               2:20.80             
 14 Keane, Sofie           13 LIMK-MN           2:22.39             
 15 Garanzuay, Marina      13 ALS               2:22.59             
 16 *Murray, Holly         13 MSC               2:22.91             
 17 Dawson, Aimee          13 LURG-US           2:22.92             
 18 Quigley, Zophia        12 ARDS-US           2:22.95             
 19 Doran, Aoife           13 ALS               2:23.23             
 20 Byrne, Ava M           13 SS                2:24.73             
 21 Aylward, Alegra        13 BREF              2:25.17             
 22 Waters, Niamh          12 ASG               2:25.41             
 23 Mc Cormack, Cara       13 DOL-MN            2:25.65             
 24 Lama, Duana            13 FER               2:26.59             
 25 Moore, Eilidh          13 ATH               2:27.11             
 26 Cochrane, Grace        12 LURG-US           2:27.53             
 27 *Vicente, Savannah D   12 TSC-C             2:28.06             
 -- Lawlor, Rihanna        13 LISB                  DQ              
 
 Event 114  Girls 14 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Rowlands, Aisling      14 TROJ-ZZ           2:09.31    2:07.93  
  2 Lee, Ellen             14 SWSC              2:12.97    2:10.97  
  3 *Whittaker, Leah       14 EALL              2:14.29    2:11.10  
  4 Mc Alorum, Mollie      14 LEA               2:13.01    2:11.64  
  5 Hodgins, Grace S       14 TROJ-ZZ           2:12.28    2:12.83  
  6 Lee, Danielle M        14 ASG               2:15.94    2:14.36  
  7 Carroll, Ella          14 Ncl Limk          2:14.34    2:14.70  
  8 Rooney, Cora           14 ENSK              2:14.28    2:14.79  
  9 *Yu, Emily Q           14 TSC-C             2:14.82    2:14.85  
 10 Rogers, Nemone         14 TROJ-ZZ           2:13.22    2:14.86  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Kelly, Ruth            14 NRS               2:16.04             
 12 Barr, Tarryn           14 ARDS-US           2:16.30             
 13 *Khamash, Noor         14 HAM               2:16.90             
 14 Mc Namara, Ava R       14 LISB              2:17.27             
 14 Mc Cartney, Ellie      14 ENSK              2:17.27             
 16 *Carrao, Iris Pereira  14 CIRL              2:17.97             
 17 *Service, Laurel A     14 TSC-C             2:18.04             
 18 MC Guire, Lily         14 LEA               2:18.13             
 19 Jamison, Toni M        14 LISB              2:18.45             
 20 Gardiner, Ciara        14 DOL-MN            2:19.02             
 21 Sweeney, Kate          14 TEMP-LE           2:19.84             
 22 *Byrne, Shannon        14 MSC               2:20.69             
 23 Solaja, Mia            14 TROJ-ZZ           2:20.99             
 24 Griffin, Carol         14 SHARK             2:21.54             
 25 O'Leary, Eimear        14 GAL               2:23.46             
 26 *Farnood, Eila Y       14 TSC-C             2:23.65