Hibernian Swimming                             28/07/2019 - 7:42 AM
          Summer Nationals 2019 - 24/07/2019 to 28/07/2019          
 
 Event 112  Girls 12-13 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 *Qursha, Jade          12 HAM               1:18.00    1:17.51  
  2 Davison, Grace         12 ARDS-US           1:19.57    1:18.02  
  3 *Eissa, Jasmine        13 HAM               1:20.05    1:19.41  
  4 Lama, Duana            13 FER               1:20.31    1:19.91  
  5 Kidney, Isabel         13 DOL-MN            1:22.95    1:20.45  
  6 Mc Cormack, Cara       13 DOL-MN            1:20.89    1:20.69  
  7 Macfarlane, Katie S    12 BANB              1:24.51    1:22.64  
  8 Lund, Eline            13 NAC-VD            1:24.02    1:23.15  
  9 Noble, Amy             13 ASG               1:24.26    1:23.35  
 10 Aiken, Keira           13 ARDS-US           1:23.94    1:23.58  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  4 *Salah, Julie          13 HAM               1:20.27             
  7 *Clerkin, Sophie       13 B&B               1:20.94             
  8 *Nicholls, Izzy D      13 CHAS-SE           1:22.84             
 10 *Partridge, Sadie      13 TSC-C             1:23.27             
 11 *Gough, Daniela        13 HAM               1:23.44             
 12 *Leonard, Emily        13 EALL              1:23.59             
 13 *Tiernan, Adia         13 WIGAN             1:23.81             
 18 Lannon, Isobel         13 ENSK              1:24.60             
 19 Mc Dade, Anna          13 ENSK              1:24.75             
 20 Harrington, Eva        13 DOL-MN            1:25.04             
 21 Sherriff, Esme         12 ALS               1:25.10             
 22 Stanley, Lauren H      13 LISB              1:25.19             
 23 Martin, Lucy           12 Cool              1:25.52             
 24 Mc Cormack, Rionagh    12 LONG-VD           1:25.60             
 25 Buckley, Marguerite    13 CLNM              1:25.97             
 26 Urry, Scarlett M       13 BAN               1:26.06             
 27 O'Shea, Michelle       13 DOL-MN            1:26.09             
 28 Mc Grath, Izzy         13 DOL-MN            1:26.28             
 29 Miskelly, Olivia E     12 BANB              1:26.31             
 29 O Rourke, Meabh        12 TUAM              1:26.31             
 31 O'Sullivan, Kate       13 TERE-LE           1:26.35             
 32 Walker, Darcy S        12 NY&MN             1:26.50             
 33 Glazebrook, Haniya     13 ENSK              1:26.54             
 34 Kierans, Kate          12 ECAV-US           1:26.99             
 35 Boyd, Alyssa           13 ARDS-US           1:27.23             
 36 Smith, Maddie          13 SLBGH             1:27.45             
 36 Railton, Michelle      12 TUAM              1:27.45             
 38 Curley, Caoimhe        13 CBAR              1:27.55             
 39 Mathias, Poppy A       13 TMORE             1:27.70             
 40 *Benson, Anna          13 FIT R             1:27.73             
 41 Boyd, Kimberly         13 ARDS-US           1:27.79             
 42 Stewart, Tilly         13 BMENA-US          1:27.82             
 43 *Gueldis, Julia        13 STARS             1:27.90             
 44 Ivory, Aoibheann E     13 ASG               1:27.96             
 45 Henderson, Fiona D     13 TMORE             1:28.02             
 46 Hayes, Anú             13 KGD               1:28.13             
 47 *Prokesova, Barbora    13 PSKB              1:28.63             
 48 Monaghan, Riona        13 ESB               1:28.84             
 49 Gillis, Rebekah        13 SLBGH             1:29.13             
 50 Gray, Ruby             13 BMENA-US          1:29.54             
 51 Black, Annabelle       13 ESB               1:30.12             
 52 Ahearne, Sorcha        13 ST FC             1:30.41             
 53 Murphy, Gillian        13 GAL               1:31.15             
 54 Liggett, Molly         13 BMENA-US          1:31.31             
 55 Friel, Rebekah         13 ADSC              1:31.63             
 56 Ryan, Kiara            13 NRS               1:31.90             
 57 Heasley, Sofie         13 ARDS-US           1:32.08             
 58 Connell, Leah          12 ATH               1:32.13             
 59 Wilson, Cira           12 TALL              1:32.32             
 60 Markey, Lili           12 ST FC             1:33.14             
 61 Hehir, Aida            12 LIMK-MN           1:34.14             
 62 Finlayson, Éabha       13 OTTER             1:34.32             
 -- Doran, Aoife           13 ALS                   DQ              
 -- Macleod, Caitriona     12 ESB                   NS              
 -- Jones, Eva R           13 CASC                  NS              
 -- O'Flanagan, Nora       12 ESB                   NS              
 
 Event 112  Girls 14 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Mc Cartney, Ellie      14 ENSK              1:14.19    1:12.59  
  2 Mc Mullen, Jodie H     14 BANB              1:19.12    1:18.09  
  3 Mc Namara, Ava R       14 LISB              1:19.73    1:18.11  
  4 *Bergman, Astrid A     14 TSC-C             1:20.56    1:19.77  
  5 Waters, Katie          14 GAL               1:20.02    1:20.30  
  6 Comiskey, Lavinia      14 GLN-ZZ            1:22.77    1:20.42  
  7 Cisnero, Yna           14 CASC              1:22.86    1:20.85  
  8 *Hussey, Jessica H     14 SSTW-SW           1:20.65    1:21.12  
  9 Barrett, Ruth          14 ALS               1:22.31    1:21.54  
 10 Purcell, Isabella      14 ALS               1:21.92    1:22.32  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Bingham, Ellie M       14 BANB              1:23.10             
 12 *Sheridan, Lily        14 TSC-C             1:23.12             
 13 Ni Riain, Roisin       14 LIMK-MN           1:23.25             
 14 Sheehy, Lily J         14 ASG               1:23.60             
 15 Reidy, Grace           14 KGD               1:23.63             
 16 Lee, Danielle M        14 ASG               1:23.85             
 17 *Peterson, Mack R      14 TSC-C             1:23.91             
 18 Fox, Evelyn            14 KGD               1:23.93             
 19 *O'Dea, Madeleine      14 MMST              1:24.71             
 20 *Hill, Tia             14 MSC               1:24.81             
 21 Greer, Orla            14 LURG-US           1:25.35             
 22 Fane, Heather          14 DOL-MN            1:26.06             
 23 *Farnood, Eila Y       14 TSC-C             1:26.58             
 24 Mc Crory, Dia B        14 BANB              1:26.61             
 25 *Plumtree, Abi         14 MSC               1:26.63             
 26 Johnston, Molly        14 ENSK              1:26.88             
 27 Phelan, Rosalie        14 CORM              1:27.01             
 28 Duffy, Roisin K Duffy  14 TALL              1:27.36             
 29 Corkery, Hannah        14 SPL-SE            1:27.75             
 30 Lynch, Aoíbhe          14 WAT-ZZ            1:27.76             
 31 O'Flynn, Chloe         14 DOL-MN            1:27.85             
 31 Malcolm, Michaela      14 MULST-US          1:27.85             
 33 *Uttley, Niamh         14 WOKS              1:28.16             
 34 Mc Connell, Ciosa Aoi  14 ENSK              1:28.57             
 35 *Chmelikova, Petra     14 PSKB              1:29.25             
 36 Kelly, Clara           14 ALS               1:29.85             
 -- Martin, Emily          14 Cool                  DQ