Hibernian Swimming                             28/07/2019 - 7:42 AM
          Summer Nationals 2019 - 24/07/2019 to 28/07/2019          
 
 Event 111  Boys 12-13 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Williams, Austin S     13 BAN               1:15.85    1:15.16  
  2 Pau, David             13 PORT-LE           1:19.18    1:16.85  
  3 Cummings, Benji        13 SSEAL             1:20.06    1:17.30  
  4 Hughes, Darragh        13 SLBGH             1:19.19    1:17.56  
  5 Leggett, David         13 OLY               1:19.36    1:17.72  
  6 *Smehlik, Krystof      13 PSKB              1:20.68    1:18.71  
  7 *Dufva, Christopher    13 HAM               1:17.02    1:19.18  
  8 Sherry, Oliver         13 NAC-VD            1:20.50    1:19.83  
  9 Delaney, Jack          13 CLM               1:21.67    1:22.18  
 10 Francis, Thomas        13 WEX               1:22.51    1:22.83  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 *Tallal, Omar          13 HAM               1:21.58             
 12 Donnelly, Seanan       13 ST DO-US          1:22.73             
 13 *Minard, Finn          13 PONT              1:22.98             
 14 Allen, Frank J         13 BAN               1:23.20             
 15 Mulligan, Oran         12 SSEAL             1:23.69             
 16 *Byrne, Brydan         12 MSC               1:23.82             
 17 Green, James           12 BMNY              1:23.92             
 18 *Baker, Toby           13 EALL              1:24.10             
 19 Morris, Charlie        13 MULST-US          1:25.08             
 20 Fane, Ricky            12 DOL-MN            1:25.13             
 21 Hynes, Mark            13 LASER             1:25.16             
 22 Chan, Jaden            12 SS                1:26.14             
 23 Daly O'Toole, Doran K  13 ASG               1:26.90             
 24 Igoe, Rory             13 TUAM              1:27.72             
 25 Kilcommons, Alan       13 COM               1:28.05             
 26 Mc Grath, Dylan        13 ST FC             1:29.13             
 27 Mc Ginley, Ryan        13 NAC-VD            1:29.64             
 28 Whelan, Killian        12 CLNM              1:29.90             
 28 Ilsley, Finn D         13 CASC              1:29.90             
 30 Mc Bride, Sean         13 TALL              1:30.06             
 -- Murphy, Cillian        13 SSEAL                 NS              
 
 Event 111  Boys 14 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Hand, Matthew          14 ARDS-US           1:10.97    1:10.90  
  2 Phelan, Sami           14 GLN-ZZ            1:13.47    1:12.63  
  3 O'Connor, Liam         14 TERE-LE           1:13.24    1:13.13  
  4 *Lebel, Yonatan        14 TSC-C             1:13.86    1:13.67  
  5 *Ma, Caden             14 STARS             1:15.84    1:14.45  
  6 Rayan, Ali             14 Cool              1:14.06    1:14.48  
  7 Cardwell, Ben J        14 BAN               1:14.52    1:15.13  
  8 Jennings, Euan         14 SHARK             1:16.84    1:16.84  
  9 Fan, Logan             14 LIMK-MN           1:17.61    1:17.08  
 10 Carrig, Jack           14 LIMK-MN           1:16.98    1:17.77  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  8 *Senc-Samardzic, Fili  14 TSC-C             1:16.38             
 12 Dong, Zixi             14 TROJ-ZZ           1:17.91             
 13 Langton, Killian       14 SLIGO             1:18.11             
 14 Mc Killion, Luke       14 LARNE-US          1:18.20             
 15 Mulhall, John          14 TROJ-ZZ           1:18.52             
 16 Perry, Max             14 KILK              1:18.97             
 17 *Krkoska, David        14 PSKB              1:19.05             
 18 Geng, Kaelan           14 GAL               1:20.14             
 19 Turner, Jack           14 NAC-VD            1:20.15             
 20 Nevin, Alexander       14 PORT-LE           1:20.27             
 21 Matheus, Andres        14 LIMK-MN           1:20.42             
 22 George, Alec           14 LVADY             1:20.54             
 23 Bourke-Carey, Samuel   14 LAMAR             1:20.79             
 24 Slagter, Callum        14 BAN               1:20.83             
 25 Cooke, Aonghus         14 LIMK-MN           1:20.86             
 26 O'Raghallaigh, Marcas  14 ALS               1:21.50             
 27 Kenny, Ethan A         14 ST FC             1:21.67             
 28 Behme, Johann          14 ECAV-US           1:22.52             
 29 Taggart, Will          14 LURG-US           1:25.46