Hibernian Swimming                             28/07/2019 - 7:42 AM
          Summer Nationals 2019 - 24/07/2019 to 28/07/2019          
 
 Event 108  Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 DEN  'A'                            3:47.89    3:46.74  
     1) *Jorgensen, Line 17           2) *Erichsen, Caroline 21       
     3) *Mortensen, Amaile S 18       4) *Bach, Helena R 19           
  2 Germany  'A'                        3:47.76    3:47.74  
     1) *Roas, Johanna 26             2) *Neubert, Lia 19             
     3) *Ehring, Mareike 18           4) *Schaal, Barbara 18          
  3 ARDS-US  'A'                        4:04.30    3:57.61  
     1) Tinsley, Florence 17          2) Mc Bride, Hope 16            
     3) Kane, Amelia 16               4) Catterson, Victoria 18       
  4 ALS  'A'                            4:00.00    3:59.14  
     1) Finlay, Caitriona 21          2) Haughey, Aisling 24          
     3) Quinn, Caoimhe 17             4) Mc Menamin, Hannah 22        
  5 KILK  'A'                                NT    4:00.12  
     1) Godden, Maria 17              2) Ahearne, Niamh 16            
     3) Harte, Lucy 16                4) Trait, Naomi 16              
  6 NAC-VD  'A'                         4:03.23    4:02.22  
     1) Nolan, Aisling M 18           2) Burke, Jessica 19            
     3) Williams, Ciara 15            4) Gardiner, Beth 16            
  7 SWSC  'A'                           4:15.64    4:03.72  
     1) Semchiy, Sharon 18            2) Nolan, Beth 17               
     3) Lynch, Drew 16                4) Feenan, Anna 16              
  8 GAL  'A'                            4:04.95    4:07.26  
     1) Leahy, Aoife 17               2) Gibbs, Alison 15             
     3) Sharkey, Lauren 16            4) Gibbs, Isabelle 17           
  9 TSC-C  'A'                          4:09.10    4:07.79  
     1) *Bosco, Josie 15              2) *Antonen, Tara J 15          
     3) *Vreeken, Stella 15           4) *Hulford, Kate S 15          
 10 LARNE-US  'A'                       4:18.23    4:07.89  
     1) Hill, Danielle 20             2) Falls, Ellie 16              
     3) Campbell, Anna 15             4) Mc Cullough, Amy 19          
 11 TEMP-LE  'A'                        4:07.58    4:11.48  
     1) Osing, Cara 16                2) Delaney, Erin 15             
     3) Lynch, Robyn 17               4) Martin, Leah 16              
 12 NRS  'A'                            4:25.40    4:12.24  
     1) Allen, Min 16                 2) Kehoe, Lydia 21              
     3) Toothill, Jessica 15          4) Bailey, Sadhbh 15            
 13 SHARK  'A'                          4:18.65    4:14.47  
     1) Naughton, Imogen 20           2) Joyce, Grace 17              
     3) Bates, Aoife 17               4) Roclawska, Oliwia 15         
 14 LIMK-MN  'A'                        4:24.56    4:14.53  
     1) Daly, Edel 16                 2) Blewitt, Sophie 20           
     3) Cooke, Olywn 16               4) O'Connor, Hannah 15          
 15 CIRL  'A'                           4:13.01    4:15.04  
     1) *Varandas, Joana Filipa 17    2) *Rolim, Soraia Guerra 24     
     3) *Pires, Carolina Saraiva 23   4) *Nunes, Sofia Alexandra 19   
 16 ESB  'A'                            4:15.00    4:20.38  
     1) Mc Kenna, Thomasin 16         2) Roberts, Suzanne 17          
     3) Mc Evoy, Emma 15              4) Whelan O'Connor, Mia 15      
 17 STARS  'A'                          4:22.49    4:21.26  
     1) *Datars, Mahaylia 17          2) *Noonan, Allison 15          
     3) *Vrbanek, Klara 16            4) *Stoehr, Allison 16          
 18 TSC-C  'B'                          4:20.98    4:22.87  
     1) *Daigle, Elsa S 15            2) *Stokes, Natalie S 15        
     3) *Hendrikx, Claire A 16        4) *Hudacin, Clara 16           
 19 DOL-MN  'A'                         4:32.75    4:24.27  
     1) Irwin, Kitty 15               2) Carroll, Anna 15             
     3) Harty, Lucy 16                4) O'Shea, Hannah 15            
 -- TSC-C  'X'                               NT   X4:11.52  
     1) *Peterson, Mack R 14          2) *Yu, Emily Q 14              
     3) *Stein-Blumberg, Mia R 13     4) *Sheridan, Lily 14           
 -- TSC-C  'Y'                               NT   X4:20.95  
     1) *Service, Laurel A 14         2) *Vicente, Savannah D 12      
     3) *Farnood, Eila Y 14           4) *Partridge, Sadie 13