Hibernian Swimming                             28/07/2019 - 7:42 AM
          Summer Nationals 2019 - 24/07/2019 to 28/07/2019          
 
 Event 107  Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 DEN  'A'                            3:21.16    3:19.29  
     1) *Christensen, Kevin W 24      2) *Rysgaard, Mathias Z 21      
     3) *Svendsen, Marcus K 22        4) *Rindshøj, Frederik 20       
  2 Germany  'A'                        3:28.58    3:23.91  
     1) *Kuhn, Wassili 20             2) *Müller, Anton Willy 19      
     3) *Redemann, Fleming 19         4) *Friese, Eric 20             
  3 LIMK-MN  'A'                        3:27.77    3:26.72  
     1) Corby, Alan 18                2) Grace, Jack 18               
     3) Mooney, Joe 18                4) Mc Geever, Finn 18           
  4 NAC-VD  'A'                         3:34.96    3:32.80  
     1) O'Sullivan, Brian 25          2) Colvin, Cillian 22           
     3) Camacho Lenihan, Fionn 17     4) Fitzmaurice, Isaac 19        
  5 ARDS-US  'A'                        3:51.84    3:33.98  
     1) Uprichard, Tom 18             2) Stafford, Finlay 17          
     3) Johnston, Paddy 18            4) Hewitt, Michael 19           
  6 EALL  'A'                           3:39.00    3:35.67  
     1) *Britton, John 24             2) *Hadjazi, Rabah 19           
     3) *Vazirani, Rohan 18           4) *Gerber, Yaron 21            
  7 ALS  'A'                            3:35.00    3:36.73  
     1) O'Keefe Tighe, Cian 19        2) Turner, Nathan 20            
     3) Mc Menamin, Fionnan 19        4) Winston, Sam 17              
  8 TEMP-LE  'A'                        3:45.57    3:43.44  
     1) Uoka, Saulius 15              2) Mc Kinlay, Alastair 19       
     3) Lovenitski, Daniil 16         4) Brady, Ethan 17              
  9 SWSC  'A'                           3:49.86    3:44.54  
     1) O'Sullivan, Luke 18           2) Higgins, Peter 18            
     3) Feenan, Andrew 18             4) Lee, Rory 18                 
 10 ESB  'A'                            3:45.00    3:45.50  
     1) Mc Glynn, Sam 26              2) Mitchell, Ben 17             
     3) Yau, David 18                 4) Tan, Ronan 16                
 11 KILK  'A'                                NT    3:46.74  
     1) Cook, Aidan 15                2) Mc Aviney, Brogan 16         
     3) Johnson, Conor 15             4) Nolan-Whitney, Jack D 18     
 12 ENSK  'A'                           4:37.73    3:51.48  
     1) Mc Shea, Kealan 17            2) Lynch, Ben 16                
     3) Mc Manus, Oisin 16            4) Mc Cartney, Lewis 17         
 13 NRS  'A'                            3:55.60    3:52.16  
     1) O'Connor, Phelim 16           2) Foley, Cian 20               
     3) Foley, Cillian 17             4) Kilbride, Denis 18           
 14 DOL-MN  'A'                         3:55.56    3:52.53  
     1) Carroll, David 16             2) Mc Carthy, Paddy 16          
     3) Foley, Conor 15               4) Cassin, Jack 15              
 15 TEMP-LE  'B'                        4:01.01    3:53.80  
     1) Walsh, Daniel 15              2) Kenny, Sean 16               
     3) Kenny, Joe 18                 4) Murphy, Stephen 15           
 16 HAM  'A'                            3:56.31    3:58.95  
     1) *Salem, Adham 15              2) *Humphreys, Ryan 15          
     3) *Somigliana, Flavio 15        4) *Marawan, Adam 15            
 -- CLM  'A'                            3:54.22         DQ  
     1) Morris, Jayke 19              2) Mc Namara, Michael 18        
     3) Kelly, Niall 18               4) Breslin, Ethan 17            
 -- LIMK-MN  'B'                        3:36.48         DQ  
     1) Keane, Ruarie 16              2) Malik, Hesham 17             
     3) O'Connor, Jeremy 17           4) Hartney, Conor 15