Hibernian Swimming                             28/07/2019 - 7:42 AM
          Summer Nationals 2019 - 24/07/2019 to 28/07/2019          
 
 Event 106  Girls 15 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 O'Shea, Hannah         15 DOL-MN            2:10.46    2:07.88  
  2 *Langenbach, Stella    15 HAM               2:10.25    2:09.86  
  3 Gannon, Jessica        15 COM               2:12.57    2:11.57  
  4 *Hulford, Kate S       15 TSC-C             2:13.64    2:12.06  
  5 Williams, Ciara        15 NAC-VD            2:16.27    2:14.42  
  6 Baker, Jodie           15 FER               2:18.01    2:14.92  
  7 Whelan O'Connor, Mia   15 ESB               2:19.08    2:17.16  
  8 O' Sullivan, Cathy     15 WAT-ZZ            2:17.02    2:17.20  
  9 Pountney, Naeve        15 BAN               2:19.20    2:19.50  
 10 Markey, Ruby           15 ALS               2:18.49    2:22.64  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  5 *Vreeken, Stella       15 TSC-C             2:13.77             
  6 *Bosco, Josie          15 TSC-C             2:14.12             
  8 *Antonen, Tara J       15 TSC-C             2:16.41             
 10 Bentley, Hazel C       15 ASG               2:17.64             
 15 Bailey, Sadhbh         15 NRS               2:19.51             
 16 Carroll, Anna          15 DOL-MN            2:19.54             
 17 Dirrane, Aoife         15 LASER             2:19.72             
 18 *Stokes, Natalie S     15 TSC-C             2:19.85             
 19 Mc Inerney, Louise     15 KILK              2:20.37             
 20 Campbell, Anna         15 LARNE-US          2:21.14             
 21 Roclawska, Oliwia      15 SHARK             2:24.58             
 22 Fahy, Laura            15 BARRA-ZZ          2:25.92             
 
 Event 106  Girls 16 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Trait, Naomi           16 KILK              2:07.31    2:06.89  
  2 Donegan, Éle           16 LEA               2:09.44    2:07.11  
  3 Osing, Cara            16 TEMP-LE           2:08.93    2:08.22  
  4 Daly, Edel             16 Ncl Limk          2:10.72    2:08.42  
  5 *Somigliana, Lidia     16 HAM               2:13.33    2:10.27  
  6 Feenan, Anna           16 SWSC              2:11.97    2:10.47  
  7 Gardiner, Beth         16 NAC-VD            2:11.60    2:10.70  
  8 Cox, Andrea S          16 LISB              2:14.39    2:13.97  
  9 Killen, Laura          16 CLNM              2:14.53    2:15.61  
 10 Farrell, Danielle      16 SLIGO             2:15.27    2:17.21  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  8 Tuinstra, Dara A       16 ASG               2:13.41             
 12 Hayman, Sophie         16 ALS               2:15.36             
 13 *Agent, Lauren         16 HAM               2:17.45             
 14 *Mc Gee, Caoimhe       16 WINS              2:17.56             
 15 Mc Keown, Sasha        16 LISB              2:18.14             
 16 Cooke, Olwyn           16 Ncl Limk          2:18.60             
 17 Cunningham, Karla      16 MULL              2:18.68             
 18 Mc Bride, Hope         16 ARDS-US           2:20.62             
 
 Event 106  Girls 17 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 *Bach, Helena R        19 DEN               2:00.14    2:00.75  
  2 *Mortensen, Amaile S   18 DEN               2:01.89    2:01.95  
  3 Catterson, Victoria    18 ARDS-US           2:06.09    2:03.08  
  4 Godden, Maria          17 KILK              2:03.26    2:03.44  
  5 O'Riordan, Charlotte   17 OTTER             2:08.82    2:08.68  
  6 Lowe, Rebecca          17 ATH               2:10.54    2:09.53  
  7 Nolan, Aisling M       18 NAC-VD            2:09.71    2:10.07  
  8 *Firth~, Bethy         23 ARDS-US           2:10.77    2:10.24  
  9 Garrity, Katie         21 TROJ-ZZ           2:09.68    2:10.40  
 10 Leahy, Aoife           17 GAL               2:10.34    2:11.39  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  3 *Neubert, Lia          19 Germany           2:02.10             
  5 *Roas, Johanna         26 Germany           2:04.07             
  6 *Rieder, Celine        18 Germany           2:04.49             
  7 *Britton, Phyllida     22 EALL              2:04.71             
  8 *Bruun, Line J         24 DEN               2:05.01             
 10 *Brugger, Angelique    19 LSNE              2:06.97             
 11 *Casini, Juliette C    22 EEUX              2:07.55             
 15 *Ehring, Mareike       18 Germany           2:10.12             
 16 *Datars, Mahaylia      17 STARS             2:10.23             
 20 O'Hara, Brogán         21 LEA               2:11.54             
 21 Tinsley, Florence      17 ARDS-US           2:11.65             
 22 Semchiy, Sharon        18 SWSC              2:12.22             
 23 *Lawrie, Kirstin E     18 EEUX              2:14.27             
 24 Lynch, Robyn           17 TEMP-LE           2:16.95             
 25 Kearney, Sorcha        17 BL FN             2:17.14             
 26 Roberts, Suzanne       17 ESB               2:18.59             
 27 Kelly, Ailbhe          21 NAC-VD            2:42.35             
 -- *Miley, Hannah L       30 NUAX                  NS              
 -- *Swanson, Mhairi       20 NUAX                  NS