Hibernian Swimming                             28/07/2019 - 7:42 AM
          Summer Nationals 2019 - 24/07/2019 to 28/07/2019          
 
 Event 104  Girls 15 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Gibbs, Alison          15 GAL               1:18.36    1:16.57  
  2 Murphy, Emma           15 GAL               1:18.19    1:17.51  
  3 Urry, Amelia B         15 BAN               1:19.04    1:17.60  
  4 Nulty, Molly           15 SSEAL             1:19.08    1:17.97  
  5 Quinn, Orla G          15 CASC              1:18.30    1:18.57  
  6 Baker, Jodie           15 FER               1:22.08    1:20.83  
  7 Lamont, Oonagh         15 BMENA-US          1:20.95    1:21.00  
  8 Blemmings, Rachel      15 BANB              1:22.90    1:21.31  
  9 Marginet, Alejandra    15 NAC-VD            1:21.60    1:21.43  
 10 Bracken, Lucy A        15 ASG               1:22.41    1:22.88  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Daly O'Toole, Priya K  15 ASG               1:23.33             
 12 Evans, Clara           15 TITAN-ZZ          1:23.94             
 13 Dunne, Kirsty S        15 ASG               1:24.06             
 14 Mc Inerney, Louise     15 KILK              1:24.23             
 15 Gosik, Olga            15 TEMP-LE           1:24.63             
 16 Liptrot, Rebekah       15 SHARK             1:25.19             
 17 Stapleton, Aisling     15 CBAR              1:25.41             
 18 Roche, Allie           15 GLN-ZZ            1:25.65             
 19 Carroll, Anna          15 DOL-MN            1:27.02             
 20 Sultanov, Sophie       15 GAL               1:27.29             
 21 Walsh, Rowan           15 SWSC              1:27.40             
 22 Lynch, Suzy            15 SWSC              1:27.49             
 23 Doyle, Ruth            15 WAT-ZZ            1:27.70             
 24 Agnew, Amy A           15 BANB              1:27.78             
 25 Mc Evoy, Emma          15 ESB               1:28.02             
 26 O'Connor, Hannah       15 LIMK-MN           1:29.03             
 27 *Noonan, Allison       15 STARS             1:29.63             
 
 Event 104  Girls 16 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Knox, Julia K          16 BANB              1:15.73    1:14.00  
  2 Cooke, Olwyn           16 Ncl Limk          1:16.47    1:15.41  
  3 Mc Clure, Charlotte    16 ENSK              1:16.57    1:15.65  
  4 Allen, Min             16 NRS               1:21.95    1:18.43  
  5 Crisan, Paula          16 LASER             1:20.50    1:20.24  
  6 Baird, Shannon         16 BMNY              1:22.64    1:20.75  
  7 Lucid, Sara            16 KGD               1:19.25    1:21.11  
  8 Wall, Lillie           16 CLNM              1:20.79    1:21.20  
  9 O'Shea, Aoife          16 SWSC              1:21.57    1:21.33  
 10 Kavanagh, Freja L      16 ASG               1:22.02    1:22.09  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 *Hudacin, Clara        16 TSC-C             1:22.69             
 12 Lynch, Drew            16 SWSC              1:23.18             
 13 Condron, Sarah         16 ATH               1:23.46             
 14 Ahearne, Niamh         16 KILK              1:23.51             
 15 Kelly, Aimee           16 SHARK             1:23.57             
 16 Mc Kenna, Thomasin     16 ESB               1:23.62             
 17 Martin, Leah           16 TEMP-LE           1:23.88             
 18 Mc Grath, Rachael E    16 TMORE             1:24.14             
 19 Organ, Danielle        16 ENS               1:24.27             
 20 Moore, Julia           16 CURRA-LE          1:24.39             
 21 *Maher, Lauren         16 SSHM              1:25.53             
 22 Thompson, Abbie        16 ARDS-US           1:25.90             
 23 *Vrbanek, Klara        16 STARS             1:28.30             
 24 Bartram, Nia           16 LONG-VD           1:32.45             
 -- Shivnen, Amy           16 ALS                   DQ              
 
 Event 104  Girls 17 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Mc Sharry, Mona        19 MARL              1:08.96    1:08.39  
  2 Haughey, Aisling       24 ALS               1:10.83    1:10.45  
  3 Burke, Jessica         19 NAC-VD            1:13.61    1:12.48  
  4 Doyle, Eimear          18 WAT-ZZ            1:13.35    1:12.78  
  5 *Onieva Henrich, Elen  18 LSNE              1:13.95    1:13.34  
  6 Kilgallen, Niamh       20 Ncd Clm           1:14.82    1:13.98  
  7 *Macor, Madison        18 MMST              1:14.36    1:14.53  
  8 Finlay, Caitriona      21 ALS               1:15.59    1:14.65  
  9 Murphy, Jade           22 SLIGO             1:15.72    1:15.03  
 10 Thompson, Zoe          18 ARDS-US           1:15.86    1:15.63  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 -- *Gaard, Regitze        18 DEN                                   
 -- *Grimberg, Vanessa     26 Germany                               
  8 *Lewitt, Isabelle      18 BRBL              1:15.51             
 12 *Podestova, Radka      20 PSKB              1:16.43             
 13 *Hutchison, Anne G     20 EEUX              1:16.92             
 14 Nolan, Beth            17 SWSC              1:17.55             
 15 Mc Menamin, Hannah     22 ALS               1:17.60             
 16 Macdougald, Jena       17 OTTER             1:17.61             
 17 Mc Evoy, Lara          18 ALS               1:17.91             
 18 Szmagara, Martyna      19 UCD-LE            1:19.16             
 19 *Szabo, Jackie         17 MMST              1:19.19             
 20 Joyce, Grace           17 SHARK             1:19.89             
 21 Bates, Aoife           17 SHARK             1:20.25             
 22 Reid, Charlotte        40 ALS M             1:21.72             
 23 Turner, Nicole         17 NAC-VD            1:48.76             
 -- O'Riordan, Charlotte   17 OTTER                 DQ              
 -- *Miley, Hannah L       30 NUAX                  NS