Hibernian Swimming                             28/07/2019 - 7:42 AM
          Summer Nationals 2019 - 24/07/2019 to 28/07/2019          
 
 Event 103  Boys 15 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 *El Dawy, Yousef       15 HAM               1:07.91    1:08.49  
  2 Uoka, Saulius          15 TEMP-LE           1:11.11    1:10.51  
  3 Fon, Bradley           15 ARDS-US           1:12.83    1:11.24  
  4 Murphy, Stephen        15 TEMP-LE           1:12.85    1:12.72  
  5 Foley, Conor           15 DOL-MN            1:13.24    1:13.13  
  6 Coogan, Alfie          15 ATH               1:13.93    1:13.27  
  7 Hughes, Darragh        15 MULL              1:15.86    1:13.59  
  8 Mc Sweeney, Richard    15 DOL-MN            1:15.58    1:13.99  
  9 Maguire, Euan          15 NAC-VD            1:15.37    1:14.24  
 10 Feenan, Michael        15 SWSC              1:16.07    1:15.89  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Fane, Ewan             15 DOL-MN            1:16.09             
 12 Dunnion, Cody          15 SSEAL             1:16.50             
 13 Masterson, Darragh     15 CBAR              1:16.77             
 14 Martin, Jacob W        15 CY BT             1:17.69             
 15 Melia, Odie            15 TUAM              1:18.01             
 16 Bondarevs, Nikita      15 ST FC             1:18.25             
 17 *Mc Sporran, Darragh   15 LHMTN             1:18.88             
 18 Moore-Keane, Ross      15 ATH               1:18.96             
 19 O'Connell, Sean        15 DOL-MN            1:19.93             
 20 Allen, Dominic         15 ARDS-US           1:20.23             
 21 Gilchrist, Calum       15 DROG-LE           1:20.73             
 22 Donnelly, Fiachra      15 ST DO-US          1:21.17             
 23 Dillon, Joe            15 CURRA-LE          1:23.36             
 24 Gillespie, Ross        15 TMORE             1:23.73             
 
 Event 103  Boys 16 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Woodside, Ben          16 LARNE-US          1:07.06    1:04.62  
  2 Kenny, Sean            16 TEMP-LE           1:07.73    1:06.76  
  3 Fitzgerld, Daragh      16 ATH               1:10.94    1:10.17  
  4 Naughton, Ben          16 GAL               1:10.28    1:10.19  
  5 Crean Mc Kenna, Kyle   16 SLBGH             1:13.31    1:11.75  
  6 Registe, Deaten N      16 LISB              1:13.41    1:12.14  
  7 Mulholland, Daniel J   16 LISB              1:13.08    1:12.20  
  8 Grady, Rory            16 CBAR              1:14.91    1:13.75  
  9 Powell, Teige          16 KILK              1:15.27    1:14.56  
 10 Klimonov, Denis        16 TG SK             1:17.04    1:16.49  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Russell, Tom           16 KILK              1:17.37             
 12 Curley, Patrick        16 ESB               1:17.45             
 13 Mc Namara, Conn        16 CBAR              1:17.65             
 14 Mc Carthy, Paddy       16 DOL-MN            1:17.91             
 15 O'Brien, Charles T     16 KLRNY             1:20.26             
 16 Begley, Lukas          16 TUAM              1:20.35             
 17 *Skalnik, Marek        16 PSKB              1:20.64             
 
 Event 103  Boys 17 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 *Kuhn, Wassili         20 Germany           1:00.55    1:01.70  
  2 *Matzerath, Lucas      19 Germany           1:01.47    1:01.83  
  3 Quinn, Nicholas        26 CBAR              1:03.69    1:01.99  
  4 Doyle, Liam            22 Ncl Dol           1:02.76    1:02.84  
  5 Moore, Andrew          21 UCD-LE            1:04.83    1:03.17  
  6 Feenan, Andrew         18 SWSC              1:05.56    1:05.63  
  7 Kenny, Joe             18 TEMP-LE           1:08.70    1:07.13  
  8 Sutton, Diarmuid       17 Ncl Limk          1:07.22    1:07.53  
  9 Cox, Paul Y            17 LISB              1:07.83    1:07.70  
 10 Vedernikov, Nikita     19 NAC-VD            1:08.92    1:08.16  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  3 *Imoudu, Melvin        20 Germany           1:02.13             
  6 *Jorgenson, Jacob      22 KVIKS             1:04.71             
  9 *Gerber, Yaron         21 EALL              1:05.76             
 14 Kelly, Shane           20 NAC-VD            1:08.96             
 15 Cassidy, Joseph        29 TALL              1:09.26             
 16 Mc Lelland-Maher, Ale  17 KILK              1:09.58             
 17 Stoops, Mark           19 BAN               1:09.59             
 18 Donnelly, John         18 SLBGH             1:09.63             
 19 *Neally, Ross          19 WCGX              1:09.98             
 20 Murray-Byrne, Noel     19 ESB               1:10.09             
 21 Mc Sharry, Mouric      17 MARL              1:10.16             
 22 *Mc Carthy, Dominic    17 HDSDN             1:10.55             
 23 Church, Sean           17 PORT-LE           1:11.42             
 24 O'Sullivan, Cillian    17 PORT-LE           1:11.45             
 25 Kennedy, Eidhne        17 GAL               1:11.56             
 26 Mc Ilroy-Sanchez, Con  17 CASC              1:12.06             
 27 Mc Namara, Michael     18 CLM               1:12.10             
 28 *Walsh, Rueben         18 WINS              1:12.47             
 29 Stinson, David         17 ARDS-US           1:12.50             
 30 Woods, David           21 UCD-LE            1:12.74             
 31 Foley, Cian            20 NRS               1:13.03             
 32 Maher, Anthony         18 SLIGO             1:13.07             
 33 Breslin, Ethan         17 CLM               1:14.09             
 34 Mc Cartney, Lewis      17 ENSK              1:14.27             
 35 Buckley, Ben           17 MAL-MN            1:15.09             
 36 Breheny, Kieran        18 C FIN             1:16.36             
 37 Clarke, Billy          18 SHARK             1:17.03             
 38 Mc Shea, Kealan        17 ENSK              1:17.45             
 39 Carey, Oisin           18 LASER             1:17.68             
 40 O'Riordan, Cian        17 SWSC              1:25.29             
 41 Murray, Conor          21 LIMK-MN           1:37.70