Hibernian Swimming                             28/07/2019 - 7:42 AM
          Summer Nationals 2019 - 24/07/2019 to 28/07/2019          
 
 Event 102  Girls 15 Year Olds 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 O'Shea, Hannah         15 DOL-MN            5:09.38    5:11.54  
  2 Gibbs, Alison          15 GAL               5:18.66    5:16.17  
  3 *Daigle, Elsa S        15 TSC-C             5:21.72    5:22.11  
  4 Bracken, Lucy A        15 ASG               5:24.66    5:24.44  
  5 Cullen, Charlotte      15 TMORE             5:33.87    5:24.83  
  6 *Stokes, Natalie S     15 TSC-C             5:34.45    5:27.48  
  7 Nulty, Molly           15 SSEAL             5:32.25    5:34.70  
  8 Bentley, Hazel C       15 ASG               5:29.38    5:36.40  
  9 Blemmings, Rachel      15 BANB              5:35.43    5:38.71  
 10 O'Connor, Hannah       15 LIMK-MN           5:41.98    5:40.21  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 10 *Vreeken, Stella       15 TSC-C             5:38.44             
 12 *Houston, Ella R       15 DEBN              5:44.22             
 13 *Noonan, Allison       15 STARS             5:49.70             
 -- Dunne, Kirsty S        15 ASG                   DQ              
 -- *Hulford, Kate S       15 TSC-C                 NS              
 
 Event 102  Girls 16 Year Olds 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Tuinstra, Dara A       16 ASG               5:15.43    5:14.05  
  2 Cox, Andrea S          16 LISB              5:24.41    5:17.76  
  3 *Stoehr, Allison       16 STARS             5:22.78    5:20.30  
  4 Farrell, Danielle      16 SLIGO             5:23.33    5:21.72  
  5 *Hudacin, Clara        16 TSC-C             5:29.99    5:25.53  
  6 Mc Bride, Hope         16 ARDS-US           5:31.28    5:26.31  
  7 Kelly, Aimee           16 SHARK             5:31.88    5:26.57  
  8 Moore, Julia           16 CURRA-LE          5:34.44    5:31.62  
  9 Harty, Lucy            16 DOL-MN            5:34.24    5:32.73  
 10 Sharkey, Lauren        16 GAL               5:34.37    5:36.91  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Allen, Min             16 NRS               5:34.89             
 12 O'Shea, Aoife          16 SWSC              5:35.73             
 13 Weinert, Wiktoria      16 SLIGO             5:35.90             
 14 Wolseley, Rachel       16 TMORE             5:47.76             
 15 *Vrbanek, Klara        16 STARS             5:51.68             
 -- Rice, Mia L            16 BAN                   NS              
 
 Event 102  Girls 17 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 *Duus, Mia S           18 DEN               4:56.43    4:54.49  
  2 Garrity, Katie         21 TROJ-ZZ           5:05.29    5:04.48  
  3 Mc Evoy, Lara          18 ALS               5:18.10    5:08.68  
  4 *Kyselova, Michaela    20 PSKB              5:25.06    5:17.17  
  5 Naughton, Imogen       20 SHARK             5:21.58    5:18.82  
  6 Vaughan, Rachel        17 KILK              5:22.86    5:20.61  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  7 *Varandas, Joana Fili  17 CIRL              5:40.88             
 -- *Miley, Hannah L       30 NUAX                  NS