Hibernian Swimming                             28/07/2019 - 7:42 AM
          Summer Nationals 2019 - 24/07/2019 to 28/07/2019          
 
 Event 101  Boys 15 Year Olds 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Cassin, Jack           15 DOL-MN            4:59.89    4:54.24  
  2 Mc Geown, Niall P      15 BANB              5:03.58    5:00.14  
  3 Dunnion, Cody          15 SSEAL             5:06.46    5:02.00  
  4 Hartney, Conor         15 LIMK-MN           5:08.71    5:03.58  
  5 Kenny, Conor           15 TEMP-LE           5:12.46    5:10.88  
  6 Ronan, Dara            15 BREF              5:17.84    5:12.34  
  7 Allen, Dominic         15 ARDS-US           5:16.32    5:12.72  
  8 Hughes, Darragh        15 MULL              5:26.91    5:22.83  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 -- Keogh, Michael         15 TERE-LE               NS              
 
 Event 101  Boys 16 Year Olds 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Wilson, Adam W         16 BANB              4:53.01    4:47.38  
  2 Irwin, Neddie          16 DOL-MN            4:55.90    4:49.02  
  3 Reidy, Joe             16 KGD               5:15.20    5:02.16  
  4 Blanchard, Fergal      16 LASER             5:55.67    5:25.87  
 
 Event 101  Boys 17 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Mc Intyre, Jack        21 CBAR              4:32.83    4:23.36  
  2 *Britton, John         24 EALL              4:27.36    4:23.47  
  3 Melly, Cillian         22 Ncl Cbar          4:32.23    4:24.27  
  4 *Braunberger, Richard  19 Germany           4:27.49    4:26.88  
  5 Mc Carthy, Cadan       19 NCL M             4:31.81    4:28.62  
  6 Hansen, Ethan          17 TROJ-ZZ           4:35.96    4:31.82  
  7 Kelly, Alfie           18 DOL-MN            4:40.07    4:38.28  
  8 Wiffen, Daniel M       18 LISB              4:40.54    4:40.59  
  9 Wiffen, Nathan J       18 LISB              4:49.55    4:50.46  
 10 Maguire, Caleb M       17 LISB              4:55.61    5:00.35  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 -- *Jorgenson, Jacob      22 KVIKS                                 
  3 *Hentschel, Paul       22 Germany           4:31.42             
 12 Kenny, Joe             18 TEMP-LE           4:59.35             
 13 Waters, Fionn          17 TUAM              5:04.26             
 14 Nolan, Adam            18 TALL              5:09.26             
 15 Mc Shea, Kealan        17 ENSK              5:10.83             
 16 *Burns, Matthew        19 SRY P             5:13.61