Hibernian Swimming                             31/03/2019 - 5:59 PM
    Irish Open Swimming Championships - 27/03/2019 to 31/03/2019    
 
 Event 33  Men 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Ferguson, Conor        20 NCDB              2:03.74    2:03.54  
  2 Scannell, Sean         17 NCDKK             2:04.98    2:04.09  
  3 Irwin, Neddie          16 DOL-MN            2:11.44    2:11.49  
  4 Hansen, Ethan          17 TROJ-ZZ           2:08.54    2:11.60  
  5 Wiffen, Nathan         18 LISB              2:10.59    2:12.42  
  6 O Rourke, Oisín        18 TUAM              2:14.27    2:12.64  
  7 Byrne, Stephen         20 TALL              2:12.43    2:15.32  
  8 Geddis, Adam           16 CKSTN             2:17.93    2:15.42  
  9 Lee, Rory              18 SWSC              2:19.85    2:15.54  
 10 Mc Menamin, Conor      24 ALS               2:13.60    2:15.62  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Doorly, David          17 GAL               2:21.62    2:18.94  
 12 Shiels, Evan           17 SPL-SE            2:20.07    2:19.16  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Moynihan, Riley        17 MAL-MN            2:20.45    2:19.26  
 14 Keating, Aran          17 PORT-LE           2:20.04    2:19.98  
 15 Winston, Sam           17 ALS               2:13.68    2:20.09  
 16 Mc Mahon, Aaron        17 DOL-MN            2:19.01    2:20.21  
 17 Bailey, Evan           14 NRS               2:25.79    2:21.36  
 18 Kilcoyne, Ronan        14 SLIGO             2:22.44    2:22.04  
 19 Carroll, Aaron         17 NCL L             2:16.34    2:22.35  
 20 Reidy, Joe             16 KGD               2:22.24    2:22.49  
 21 Yau, David             18 ESB               2:22.19    2:23.06  
 22 Hartney, Conor         15 LIMK-MN           2:25.35    2:23.70  
 23 Mc Cartney, Lewis      17 ENSK              2:23.25    2:23.78  
 24 Brady, Ethan           17 TEMP-LE           2:16.35    2:24.05  
 25 Fon, Bradley           15 ARDS-US           2:24.26    2:25.09  
 26 Ryan, James            16 SWSC              2:24.45    2:25.52  
 27 Mc Shea, Kealan        17 ENSK              2:24.38    2:26.66  
 28 Winston, Harry         14 ALS               2:25.55    2:27.30  
 29 Comerford, Ethan       18 TALL              2:24.32    2:27.70  
 30 O'Reilly, James        17 ALS               2:24.14    2:28.31  
 31 Maguire, Caleb         17 LISB              2:22.42    2:29.55  
 32 Harrison, James        15 WAT-ZZ            2:25.50    2:29.72  
 33 Carroll, David         16 DOL-MN            2:26.21    2:36.52  
 34 Mc Grath, Jonathan     26 NCL L             2:44.71    2:50.69  
 -- Mulholland, Daniel     16 LISB              2:26.43         NS  
 -- Johnston, Paddy        18 ARDS-US           2:13.49         NS