Hibernian Swimming                             31/03/2019 - 5:59 PM
    Irish Open Swimming Championships - 27/03/2019 to 31/03/2019    
 
 Event 30  Women 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Walshe, Ellen          18 TEMP-LE           1:01.32    1:01.78  
  2 Thornton, Lucy         20 ALS               1:02.72    1:02.22  
  3 Reid, Emma             20 BAN               1:02.66    1:02.56  
  4 Bergin, Katelyn        18 ALS               1:03.80    1:04.50  
  5 Macdougald, Jena       17 OTTER             1:06.38    1:04.54  
  6 Quinn, Caoimhe         17 ALS               1:05.38    1:05.52  
  7 Mc Kibbin, Ellie       15 ARDS-US           1:04.88    1:05.60  
  8 Roberts, Jane          23 KILK              1:02.16    1:06.04  
  9 Semchiy, Sharon        18 SWSC              1:05.20    1:06.16  
 10 Lynch, Robyn           17 TEMP-LE           1:04.69    1:06.33  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gannon, Jessica        15 COM               1:07.12    1:06.61  
 12 Mc Mullen, Jessica     16 BANB              1:09.66    1:07.18  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Bracken, Lucy          15 ASG               1:08.24    1:07.74  
 14 Swanson, Mhairi        20 UoAPST            1:06.79    1:07.85  
 15 Bates, Aoife           17 SHARK             1:06.96    1:08.17  
 16 Harte, Lucy            16 KILK              1:08.93    1:08.20  
 17 Jamison, Toni          14 LISB              1:08.57    1:08.64  
 18 Mulhall, Ailbhe        16 GAL               1:07.45    1:08.74  
 19 Donegan, Ella          16 LEA               1:07.62    1:08.90  
 20 Wolseley, Rachel       16 TMORE             1:09.79    1:09.00  
 21 Naughton, Imogen       20 SHARK             1:07.46    1:09.03  
 22 Pliszka, Anastazya     17 COM               1:10.39    1:09.14  
 23 Finlay, Caitriona      21 ALS               1:07.69    1:09.32  
 24 Lee, Ellen             14 SWSC              1:10.65    1:09.33  
 25 Barr, Tarryn           14 ARDS-US           1:07.83    1:09.58  
 26 Feenan, Anna           16 SWSC              1:09.97    1:09.83  
 27 Moore, Aoife           17 ECAV-US           1:09.49    1:09.88  
 28 Mc Bride, Hope         16 ARDS-US           1:09.54    1:09.93  
 29 O'Shea, Hannah         15 DOL-MN            1:08.49    1:09.97  
 29 Davison, Mia           16 ARDS-US           1:08.96    1:09.97  
 31 Murray, Aoife          15 GLN-ZZ            1:05.72    1:10.00  
 32 Walshe, Hannah         17 TEMP-LE           1:08.96    1:10.23  
 33 Joyce, Grace           17 SHARK             1:10.55    1:10.30  
 34 Daly, Caoimhe          16 KILK              1:09.90    1:10.66  
 35 Ni Riain, Roisin       14 LIMK-MN           1:10.83    1:10.76  
 36 Curran, Kelis          14 COM               1:09.25    1:11.61  
 37 Allen, Min             16 NRS               1:10.37    1:12.57  
 38 Ruddy, Lillie-May      15 PDOWN                  NT    1:12.85  
 39 Harty, Lucy            16 DOL-MN            1:10.69    1:13.52  
 40 Turner, Nicole         17 NAC-VD            1:29.51    1:30.49