Hibernian Swimming                             31/03/2019 - 5:59 PM
    Irish Open Swimming Championships - 27/03/2019 to 31/03/2019    
 
 Event 29  Men 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Sloan, Jordan          26 NCDB              1:50.53    1:47.63  
  2 Mc Millan, Jack        19 BAN               1:48.75    1:48.89  
  3 Hyland, Brendan        25 NCD T             1:53.41    1:50.51  
  4 Powell, Robert         19 NCDAT             1:50.57    1:51.55  
  5 Mc Geever, Finn        19 NCL L             1:53.43    1:53.51  
  6 Mooney, Joseph         22 NCL L             1:55.70    1:54.73  
  7 Grace, Jack            21 NCL L             1:53.40    1:55.03  
  8 Mc Carthy, Cadan       19 NCL M             1:56.24    1:55.13  
  9 Wiffen, Daniel         18 LISB              1:58.38    1:55.52  
 10 Power, Dean            22 UCD-LE            1:52.43    1:55.70  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Coulter, Curtis        25 BAN               1:57.81    1:55.95  
 12 Mc Cusker, Max         20 DOL-MN            1:53.57    1:56.33  
 13 Colvin, Cillian        22 NAC-VD            1:54.87    1:56.48  
 14 Turner, Nathan         20 ALS               1:58.58    1:56.59  
 15 O'Keefe Tighe, Cian    19 ALS               1:58.01    1:58.41  
 16 Camacho Lenihan, Fion  17 NAC-VD            2:01.12    2:00.82  
 17 Morgan, Danny          15 COOL              2:04.85    2:00.87  
 18 Kilbride, Denis        18 NRS               1:59.52    2:01.25  
 19 Uprichard, Tom         18 ARDS-US           1:58.49    2:01.40  
 20 Stafford, Finlay       17 ARDS-US           2:00.66    2:02.29  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Griffiths, Dylan       17 LISB              1:57.24    2:02.80  
 22 Malik, Hesham          17 LIMK-MN           2:04.00    2:03.28  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 23 O'Sullivan, Brian      25 NAC-VD            2:00.29    2:03.42  
 24 Cook, Aidan            15 KILK              2:05.16    2:03.76  
 25 Cassin, Jack           15 DOL-MN            2:04.62    2:03.82  
 26 Uoka, Saulius          15 TEMP-LE           2:04.49    2:03.87  
 27 Fitzmaurice, Isaac     19 NAC-VD            1:58.34    2:04.86  
 28 Winston, Sam           17 ALS               2:01.19    2:05.34  
 29 O'Neill, Finn          14 TROJ-ZZ           2:05.25    2:05.40  
 30 Brady, Ethan           17 TEMP-LE           2:03.50    2:05.84  
 31 Yamin-Ali, Ewan        17 ARDS-US           2:04.02    2:05.87  
 32 Mc Aviney, Brogan      16 KILK              2:04.46    2:07.66  
 33 Carroll, David         16 DOL-MN            2:04.59    2:09.41  
 34 Nolan-Whitney, Jack    18 KILK              2:02.23    2:10.87  
 35 O'Riordan, Sean        20 SWSC              2:18.38    2:14.17  
 36 O'Riordan, Cian        17 SWSC              2:16.38    2:19.37  
 37 Mc Grath, Jonathan     26 NCL L             2:26.58    2:26.60  
 -- Brown, James           22 ARDS-US           1:57.31         DQ