Hibernian Swimming                             30/03/2019 - 5:53 PM
    Irish Open Swimming Championships - 27/03/2019 to 31/03/2019    
 
 Event 24  Women 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Maguire, Sophie        18 DROG-LE           1:03.10    1:03.90  
  2 Reid, Rebecca          18 ARDS-US           1:03.60    1:04.38  
  3 Hill, Danielle         20 LARNE-US          1:03.26    1:05.08  
  4 Macdougald, Jena       17 OTTER             1:05.39    1:05.15  
  5 Bergin, Katelyn        18 ALS               1:05.13    1:05.22  
  6 Tinsley, Florence      17 ARDS-US           1:06.15    1:05.33  
  7 Kavanagh, Kate         21 UCD-LE            1:05.07    1:05.51  
  8 Quinn, Caoimhe         17 ALS               1:06.50    1:05.78  
  9 Godden, Maria          17 KILK              1:02.83    1:06.20  
 10 Lowe, Rebecca          17 ATH               1:05.45    1:06.75  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Walshe, Ellen          18 TEMP-LE           1:03.95    1:06.89  
 12 Armstrong, Scarlett    16 ARDS-US           1:07.09    1:07.28  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Semchiy, Sharon        18 SWSC              1:06.31    1:07.65  
 14 Cullen, Charlotte      15 TMORE             1:07.10    1:08.23  
 15 Nolan, Beth            17 SWSC              1:08.70    1:08.30  
 16 Rooney, Cora           14 MARL              1:07.26    1:08.31  
 17 Gibbs, Isabelle        17 GAL               1:06.25    1:08.45  
 17 Rowlands, Aisling      14 TROJ-ZZ           1:07.86    1:08.45  
 19 Ahearne, Niamh         16 KILK              1:09.78    1:08.67  
 20 Killen, Laura          16 CLNM              1:07.79    1:08.85  
 21 Hayman, Sophie         16 ALS               1:07.11    1:08.96  
 22 Fagan, Emma            16 ALS               1:08.26    1:09.02  
 23 Swanson, Mhairi        20 UoAPST            1:07.94    1:09.40  
 24 Bailey, Sadhbh         15 NRS               1:10.37    1:09.57  
 25 Osing, Cara            16 TEMP-LE           1:09.13    1:09.58  
 26 Bracken, Lucy          15 ASG               1:11.02    1:10.20  
 27 Ashton, Iona           16 SHARK             1:09.14    1:10.22  
 28 Kazimierczak, Adriann  15 SHARK             1:09.52    1:10.44  
 29 Mc Alorum, Mollie      14 LEA               1:10.27    1:10.53  
 30 Martin, Leah           16 TEMP-LE           1:07.71    1:10.54  
 31 Pountney, Naeve        15 BAN               1:09.69    1:10.59  
 32 Kelly, Aimee           16 SHARK             1:09.61    1:10.79  
 33 Fane, Heather          14 DOL-MN            1:09.94    1:10.91  
 34 Leahy, Aoife           17 GAL               1:09.50    1:11.34  
 35 Mc Auley, Sile         15 ATH               1:11.01    1:11.37  
 36 Bingham, Ellie         14 BANB              1:10.97    1:12.42  
 37 Kelly, Ailbhe          21 NAC-VD            1:26.50    1:27.03  
 38 Turner, Nicole         17 NAC-VD            1:36.32    1:38.40  
 -- Firth~, Bethy          23 ARDS-US           1:04.23         NS