Hibernian Swimming                             30/03/2019 - 5:53 PM
    Irish Open Swimming Championships - 27/03/2019 to 31/03/2019    
 
 Event 23  Men 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Ryan, Shane            25 NCD N               53.82      54.19  
  2 Mc Evoy, Rory          21 NCD E               55.88      56.06  
  3 Scannell, Sean         17 NCDKK               57.72      57.26  
  4 Johnston, Paddy        18 ARDS-US             58.53      57.92  
  5 Ferguson, Conor        20 NCDB                55.29      57.97  
  6 Mc Nicholl, Sean       18 TEMP-LE             59.16      58.65  
  7 Symons, James          22 GAL               1:00.13    1:00.48  
  8 Mc Menamin, Fionnan    19 ALS               1:02.39    1:01.06  
  9 O Rourke, Oisín        18 TUAM              1:01.63    1:01.24  
 10 Byrne, Stephen         20 TALL                59.95    1:01.33  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wiffen, Nathan         18 LISB              1:02.39    1:01.49  
 12 Keating, Aran          17 PORT-LE           1:01.98    1:01.51  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Brady, Ethan           17 TEMP-LE           1:02.02    1:01.84  
 14 Winston, Sam           17 ALS               1:00.99    1:02.03  
 14 Kolcow, Maks           18 GAL               1:03.15    1:02.03  
 16 Geddis, Adam           16 CKSTN             1:03.00    1:02.46  
 17 Mc Menamin, Conor      24 ALS               1:01.62    1:02.62  
 18 Irwin, Neddie          16 DOL-MN            1:02.50    1:02.85  
 19 Lee, Rory              18 SWSC              1:04.20    1:03.69  
 20 Galland, Luc           19 SWSC              1:00.54    1:03.81  
 21 Carroll, Aaron         17 NCL L             1:03.45    1:04.12  
 22 Yau, David             18 ESB               1:04.52    1:04.29  
 23 Reidy, Joe             16 KGD               1:03.59    1:04.33  
 24 Mc Mahon, Aaron        17 DOL-MN            1:04.93    1:04.34  
 25 David, Ben             18 BARRA-ZZ          1:03.99    1:04.91  
 26 Carroll, David         16 DOL-MN            1:04.99    1:05.09  
 27 Gardiner, Matthew      18 NAC-VD            1:04.29    1:05.22  
 28 Ryan, James            16 SWSC              1:05.55    1:05.34  
 29 Shiels, Evan           17 SPL-SE            1:04.99    1:05.46  
 30 Nolan, Adam            18 TALL              1:04.96    1:05.66  
 31 Kelly, Niall           18 CLM               1:05.15    1:05.99  
 32 Fon, Bradley           15 ARDS-US           1:03.50    1:06.62  
 33 Winston, Harry         14 ALS               1:06.90    1:07.42  
 34 Comerford, Ethan       18 TALL              1:06.01    1:07.48  
 35 Nijs, Tiarnan          16 LIMK-MN           1:06.49    1:07.51  
 36 Mc Clements, Barry     18 ARDS-US           1:08.36    1:09.68  
 37 Cunningham, Harry      18 NAC-VD            1:09.34    1:10.54  
 38 O'Riordan, Sean        20 SWSC              1:13.22    1:14.46  
 39 Mc Grath, Jonathan     26 NCL L             1:18.02    1:19.50  
 40 Flanagan, Patrick      22 UCD-LE            1:25.78    1:25.53  
 41 Murray, Conor          21 LIMK-MN           1:32.29    1:28.97