Hibernian Swimming                             30/03/2019 - 5:53 PM
    Irish Open Swimming Championships - 27/03/2019 to 31/03/2019    
 
 Event 21  Men 13 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Hyland, Brendan        25 NCD T             2:04.52    2:04.91  
  2 Melly, Cillian         22 NCL C             2:05.47    2:05.97  
  3 Mc Millan, Jack        19 BAN               2:05.63    2:06.05  
  4 Brown, James           22 ARDS-US           2:03.72    2:06.14  
  5 Griffin, Ben           23 NCDTR             2:02.43    2:07.28  
  6 Hansen, Ethan          17 TROJ-ZZ           2:10.29    2:07.50  
  7 Corby, Eoin            17 NCL L             2:07.14    2:07.91  
  8 Corby, Alan            22 NCL L             2:04.95    2:08.43  
  9 Mc Carthy, Cadan       19 NCL M             2:07.37    2:08.80  
 10 Anderson, Ronan        22 NCL S             2:11.67    2:09.45  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 O'Keefe Tighe, Cian    19 ALS               2:16.84    2:13.76  
 12 Cooke, Uiseann         18 NCL L             2:15.90    2:14.39  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Cox, Paul              17 LISB              2:14.34    2:14.78  
 14 Uprichard, Tom         18 ARDS-US           2:16.69    2:17.25  
 15 Gardiner, Matthew      18 NAC-VD            2:18.53    2:17.91  
 16 Mc Shea, Kealan        17 ENSK              2:21.00    2:20.25  
 17 Mullan, Eoin           16 BMNY              2:23.27    2:20.70  
 18 Rennick, Sam           16 CBAR              2:18.83    2:21.02  
 19 Angus, Jack            18 ARDS-US           2:17.27    2:21.07  
 20 Mc Sharry, Mouric      17 MARL              2:18.46    2:21.22  
 21 Kenny, Joe             18 TEMP-LE           2:19.96    2:21.40  
 22 Feenan, Andrew         18 SWSC              2:18.22    2:21.42  
 23 Fitzgerld, Daragh      16 ATH               2:24.07    2:21.80  
 24 Kilcoyne, Ronan        14 SLIGO             2:22.84    2:22.48  
 25 Maguire, Caleb         17 LISB              2:21.66    2:22.64  
 26 Kenny, Sean            16 TEMP-LE           2:21.80    2:23.33  
 27 Grady, Rory            16 CBAR              2:24.64    2:24.42  
 28 Reidy, Joe             16 KGD               2:24.27    2:25.05  
 29 Bailey, Evan           14 NRS               2:23.40    2:25.41  
 30 Fon, Bradley           15 ARDS-US           2:23.95    2:26.87  
 31 Mc Clements, Barry     18 ARDS-US           2:34.90    2:31.74  
 32 O'Riordan, Cian        17 SWSC              2:42.00    2:46.53  
 33 Murray, Conor          21 LIMK-MN           3:12.55    3:06.28  
 -- Turner, Nathan         20 ALS               2:12.67         DQ  
 -- Irwin, Neddie          16 DOL-MN            2:23.73         NS  
 -- Waters, Fionn          17 TUAM              2:19.55         NS