Hibernian Swimming                            29/03/2019 - 11:35 AM
    Irish Open Swimming Championships - 27/03/2019 to 31/03/2019    
 
 Event 17  Women 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Thornton, Lucy         20 ALS               2:16.93    2:15.82  
  2 Miley, Hannah          30 UoAPST            2:17.37    2:16.93  
  3 Walshe, Ellen          18 TEMP-LE           2:15.90    2:17.76  
  4 Kane, Amelia           16 ARDS-US           2:18.79    2:20.77  
  5 Bates, Aoife           17 SHARK             2:25.54    2:27.55  
  6 Gannon, Jessica        15 COM               2:28.09    2:28.51  
  7 Mulhall, Ailbhe        16 GAL               2:34.00    2:32.14  
  8 Naughton, Imogen       20 SHARK             2:29.84    2:33.15  
  9 Harte, Lucy            16 KILK              2:35.42    2:33.88  
 10 Bracken, Lucy          15 ASG               2:34.62    2:34.39  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Murray, Aoife          15 GLN-ZZ            2:27.38    2:34.66  
 12 Barr, Tarryn           14 ARDS-US           2:32.94    2:35.23  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 O'Shea, Hannah         15 DOL-MN            2:27.51    2:35.30  
 14 Weinert, Wiktoria      16 SLIGO             2:41.44    2:35.53  
 15 Tuinstra, Dara         16 ASG               2:39.51    2:36.19  
 16 Vaughan, Rachel        17 KILK              2:37.33    2:36.92  
 17 Feenan, Anna           16 SWSC              2:41.68    2:37.61  
 18 Hodgins, Grace         14 TROJ-ZZ           2:37.22    2:37.75  
 19 Wolseley, Rachel       16 TMORE             2:40.99    2:39.24  
 20 Mc Mullen, Jessica     16 BANB              2:37.97    2:39.44  
 21 King, Sophie           16 TMORE             2:41.39    2:42.65  
 22 Kelly, Ruth            14 NRS               2:40.80    2:42.79  
 23 Cousins-Bolger, Teddy  15 KILK              2:43.06    2:43.10  
 24 O'Donnell, Naoise      16 SHARK             2:42.08    2:44.17  
 25 Kilcommons, Ciara      16 COM               2:39.78    2:45.19  
 26 Daly, Caoimhe          16 KILK              2:44.20    2:45.38  
 -- Fane, Heather          14 DOL-MN            2:34.22         DQ  
 -- Heyburn, Faith         15 TMORE             2:39.47         NS