Hibernian Swimming                            29/03/2019 - 11:35 AM
    Irish Open Swimming Championships - 27/03/2019 to 31/03/2019    
 
 Event 15  Women 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Stapleton, Cara        18 OTTER               58.75      57.86  
  2 Riordan, Erin          20 UCD-LE              57.40      57.88  
  3 Kavanagh, Kate         21 UCD-LE              58.53      58.05  
  4 Trait, Naomi           16 KILK                58.20      58.29  
  5 Godden, Maria          17 KILK                57.23      58.64  
  6 Firth~, Bethy          23 ARDS-US             58.28      58.68  
  7 Catterson, Victoria    18 ARDS-US             58.38      58.73  
  8 Mc Kibbin, Ellie       15 ARDS-US             59.61      58.76  
  9 Macdougald, Jena       17 OTTER             1:01.62      58.82  
 10 Kilgallen, Niamh       20 NCDCL               58.51      58.85  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hill, Danielle         20 LARNE-US            57.07      59.37  
 12 Mc Menamin, Hannah     22 ALS                 59.40      59.55  
 13 Tinsley, Florence      17 ARDS-US           1:01.42      59.61  
 14 Osing, Cara            16 TEMP-LE           1:00.04      59.91  
 15 O'Riordan, Charlotte   17 OTTER               59.64    1:00.11  
 16 Bailey, Sadhbh         15 NRS               1:00.02    1:00.15  
 17 Daly, Edel             16 NCL L               59.54    1:00.16  
 17 Semchiy, Sharon        18 SWSC                59.56    1:00.16  
 19 Lowe, Rebecca          17 ATH                 59.43    1:00.17  
 20 Nolan, Aisling         18 NAC-VD              59.94    1:00.19  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Donegan, Ella          16 LEA               1:00.35    1:00.21  
 22 Finlay, Caitriona      21 ALS               1:00.22    1:00.29  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Rowlands, Aisling      14 TROJ-ZZ           1:00.69    1:00.43  
 24 Lawlor, Clare          21 NAC-VD              58.64    1:00.79  
 25 Knox, Julia            16 BANB                58.65    1:00.82  
 26 Armstrong, Scarlett    16 ARDS-US           1:01.39    1:01.02  
 27 Baker, Jodie           15 FER               1:02.59    1:01.09  
 28 Flaherty, Ellen        17 ATH               1:00.18    1:01.20  
 29 Farrell, Danielle      16 SLIGO             1:00.01    1:01.32  
 30 O'Shea, Hannah         15 DOL-MN            1:01.00    1:01.58  
 30 Leahy, Aoife           17 GAL               1:00.50    1:01.58  
 32 Killen, Laura          16 CLNM              1:01.06    1:01.72  
 33 Rogers, Nemone         14 TROJ-ZZ           1:02.32    1:01.89  
 34 Hayman, Sophie         16 ALS               1:00.57    1:01.93  
 35 Nolan, Beth            17 SWSC              1:01.97    1:01.97  
 36 Mc Alorum, Mollie      14 LEA               1:02.12    1:02.52  
 37 Dawson, Ailbhe         16 NAC-VD            1:00.54    1:02.54  
 38 Ahearne, Niamh         16 KILK              1:02.02    1:02.65  
 39 Lynch, Robyn           17 TEMP-LE           1:01.84    1:02.67  
 40 Allen, Min             16 NRS               1:02.13    1:02.88  
 41 Andrews, Jennifer      17 LONG-VD           1:02.08    1:03.11  
 42 Mc Mullen, Jodie       14 BANB              1:02.60    1:03.18  
 43 Cunningham, Karla      16 MULL              1:02.99    1:03.21  
 44 Waters, Emma           14 ASG               1:02.05    1:03.49  
 45 Kelly, Ailbhe          21 NAC-VD            1:18.27    1:18.51  
 -- Bracken, Lucy          15 ASG               1:02.74         DQ