Hibernian Swimming                             28/03/2019 - 6:02 PM
    Irish Open Swimming Championships - 27/03/2019 to 31/03/2019    
 
 Event 10  Men 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Greene, Darragh        24 NCD L             2:10.53    2:13.32  
  2 Quinn, Nicholas        26 CBAR              2:18.23    2:14.61  
  3 Cooke, Uiseann         18 NCL L             2:16.63    2:18.53  
  4 Corby, Eoin            17 NCL L             2:13.97    2:21.06  
  5 Doyle, Liam            22 NCL D             2:18.47    2:21.13  
  6 Roche, Ryan            23 DOL-MN            2:25.63    2:22.26  
  7 Hansen, Ethan          17 TROJ-ZZ           2:31.05    2:25.74  
  8 Cox, Paul              17 LISB              2:28.82    2:26.51  
  8 Kenny, Sean            16 TEMP-LE           2:26.90    2:26.51  
 10 Woodside, Ben          16 LARNE-US          2:23.98    2:26.90  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Feenan, Andrew         18 SWSC              2:25.36    2:28.02  
 12 Karkelis, Dziugas      16 IGN               2:31.39    2:28.92  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Kenny, Joe             18 TEMP-LE           2:27.03    2:32.61  
 14 Kelly, Shane           20 NAC-VD            2:37.94    2:34.08  
 15 Mc Lelland-Maher, Ale  17 KILK              2:35.67    2:34.38  
 16 Mc Sharry, Mouric      17 MARL              2:29.90    2:34.61  
 17 O'Sullivan, Cillian    17 PORT-LE           2:35.62    2:34.79  
 18 Mc Ilroy-Sanchez, Con  17 CASC              2:36.72    2:38.49  
 19 Naughton, Ben          16 GAL               2:44.56    2:39.28  
 20 Fitzgerld, Daragh      16 ATH               2:43.11    2:39.39  
 21 Mc Namara, Michael     18 CLM               2:42.76    2:39.63  
 22 Mc Cartney, Lewis      17 ENSK              2:41.95    2:39.82  
 23 Wilson, Adam           16 BANB              2:45.38    2:40.00  
 24 Murphy, Stephen        15 TEMP-LE           2:44.51    2:41.93  
 25 Mc Sweeney, Richard    15 DOL-MN            2:43.43    2:42.59  
 26 Grady, Rory            16 CBAR              2:40.05    2:43.61  
 27 Cantwell, Brendan      17 CLNM              2:45.31    2:44.27  
 28 Kennedy, Eidhne        17 GAL               2:43.82    2:44.39  
 29 Uoka, Saulius          15 TEMP-LE           2:41.97    2:44.71  
 30 Maguire, Euan          15 NAC-VD            2:41.95    2:45.15  
 31 Maher, Anthony         18 SLIGO             2:42.83    2:46.16  
 32 Carew, Christopher     20 KILK              2:37.20    2:46.94  
 33 Fon, Bradley           15 ARDS-US           2:42.38    2:47.51  
 34 Mulhall, John          14 TROJ-ZZ           2:47.09    2:47.94  
 35 Fane, Ewan             15 DOL-MN            2:46.89    2:50.65  
 -- Bondarevs, Nikita      15 ST FC             2:45.74         DQ  
 -- Rayan, Ali             14 COOL              2:44.85         DQ