Hibernian Swimming                             28/03/2019 - 6:02 PM
    Irish Open Swimming Championships - 27/03/2019 to 31/03/2019    
 
 Event 9  Women 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Coyne, Niamh           18 NCD T             2:29.38    2:31.65  
  2 Miley, Hannah          30 UoAPST            2:31.77    2:33.13  
  3 Haughey, Aisling       24 ALS               2:32.50    2:34.44  
  4 Adams, Orla            24 NAC-VD            2:30.97    2:34.79  
  5 Mayne, Molly           14 TEMP-LE           2:39.30    2:35.68  
  6 Kilgallen, Niamh       20 NCDCL             2:40.69    2:39.76  
  7 Mc Cartney, Ellie      14 ENSK              2:38.58    2:39.90  
  8 Mc Evoy, Lara          18 ALS               2:44.76    2:41.07  
  9 Cooke, Olwyn           16 NCL L             2:41.48    2:42.99  
 10 Doyle, Eimear          18 WAT-ZZ            2:39.36    2:43.67  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Knox, Julia            16 BANB              2:34.91    2:45.60  
 12 Macdougald, Jena       17 OTTER             2:42.81    2:46.02  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Gardiner, Beth         16 NAC-VD            2:44.33    2:46.73  
 14 Thompson, Zoe          18 ARDS-US           2:46.67    2:49.61  
 15 Nolan, Beth            17 SWSC              2:47.45    2:49.91  
 16 Murphy, Emma           15 GAL               2:49.55    2:49.97  
 17 Doran, Aoife           13 ALS               2:50.81    2:50.57  
 18 Cooke, Lisa            22 UCD-LE            2:37.07    2:50.61  
 19 Lucid, Sara            16 KGD               2:52.25    2:50.99  
 20 Urry, Amelia           15 BAN               2:52.28    2:51.81  
 21 Shivnen, Amy           16 ALS               2:58.23    2:51.90  
 22 Quinn, Orla            15 CASC              2:51.47    2:52.12  
 23 Mc Kenna, Thomasin     16 ESB               2:57.41    2:52.38  
 24 Nulty, Molly           15 SSEAL             2:48.43    2:53.35  
 25 Baker, Jodie           15 FER               2:52.80    2:53.40  
 26 Crisan, Paula          16 LASER             2:54.80    2:54.06  
 27 Joyce, Grace           17 SHARK             2:54.35    2:54.23  
 28 Mc Cormack, Cara       13 DOL-MN            2:52.80    2:54.38  
 29 Bates, Aoife           17 SHARK             2:48.54    2:54.71  
 30 Wall, Lillie           16 CLNM              2:58.27    2:54.93  
 31 Blemmings, Rachel      15 BANB              2:58.05    2:54.95  
 32 Purcell, Isabella      14 ALS               2:50.74    2:56.42  
 33 Bracken, Lucy          15 ASG               2:52.46    2:56.55  
 34 Frain, Lauren          17 CLM               2:56.59    2:57.88  
 35 Kidney, Isabel         13 DOL-MN            2:57.51    2:59.14  
 36 Andrews, Jennifer      17 LONG-VD           2:55.96    2:59.41  
 37 Fane, Heather          14 DOL-MN            2:54.25    2:59.66  
 38 Weinert, Wiktoria      16 SLIGO             2:53.32    3:00.06  
 39 O'Connor, Hannah       15 LIMK-MN           2:57.64    3:03.59  
 40 Daly O'Toole, Priya    15 ASG               2:58.08    3:03.73  
 41 Keane, Ellen           24 NAC-VD            2:59.65    3:04.19  
 -- Lynch, Robyn           17 TEMP-LE           2:46.89         DQ  
 -- Condron, Sarah         16 ATH               2:58.44         NS