Hibernian Swimming                            27/03/2019 - 11:44 AM
    Irish Open Swimming Championships - 27/03/2019 to 31/03/2019    
 
 Event 4  Women 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Coyne, Niamh           18 NCD T             1:07.87    1:09.04  
  2 Haughey, Aisling       24 ALS               1:10.62    1:10.23  
  3 Miley, Hannah          30 UoAPST            1:12.75    1:11.19  
  4 Mayne, Molly           14 TEMP-LE           1:14.08    1:11.55  
  5 Adams, Orla            24 NAC-VD            1:12.88    1:11.99  
  6 Doyle, Eimear          18 WAT-ZZ            1:12.52    1:12.82  
  7 Kilgallen, Niamh       20 NCDCL             1:12.86    1:13.69  
  8 Mc Cartney, Ellie      14 ENSK              1:14.51    1:14.46  
  9 Knox, Julia            16 BANB              1:13.18    1:14.97  
 10 Cooke, Olwyn           16 NCL L             1:15.44    1:15.91  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Finlay, Caitriona      21 ALS               1:16.31    1:16.04  
 12 Burke, Jessica         19 NAC-VD            1:14.20    1:16.71  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Davison, Mia           16 ARDS-US           1:14.76    1:16.91  
 14 Cooke, Lisa            22 UCD-LE            1:13.54    1:17.60  
 15 Quinn, Orla            15 CASC              1:17.88    1:17.98  
 16 Gardiner, Beth         16 NAC-VD            1:16.25    1:18.08  
 17 Thompson, Zoe          18 ARDS-US           1:18.17    1:18.16  
 18 Crisan, Paula          16 LASER             1:19.00    1:18.39  
 19 Murphy, Emma           15 GAL               1:18.36    1:18.44  
 20 Nolan, Beth            17 SWSC              1:18.63    1:18.78  
 21 Lamont, Oonagh         15 BMENA-US          1:19.87    1:19.16  
 22 Shivnen, Amy           16 ALS               1:21.24    1:19.19  
 23 Bates, Aoife           17 SHARK             1:17.28    1:19.51  
 24 Joyce, Grace           17 SHARK             1:19.40    1:19.52  
 25 Gibbs, Alison          15 GAL               1:17.91    1:19.80  
 26 Urry, Amelia           15 BAN               1:20.04    1:20.12  
 27 Baker, Jodie           15 FER               1:19.54    1:20.35  
 28 Allen, Min             16 NRS               1:18.10    1:20.46  
 29 O'Shea, Aoife          16 SWSC              1:20.93    1:20.53  
 30 Lucid, Sara            16 KGD               1:19.99    1:20.76  
 31 Mc Kenna, Thomasin     16 ESB               1:21.22    1:20.82  
 32 Vaughan, Rachel        17 KILK              1:20.31    1:21.22  
 33 Nulty, Molly           15 SSEAL             1:20.29    1:21.46  
 34 Kavanagh, Freja        16 ASG               1:20.16    1:21.59  
 34 Weinert, Wiktoria      16 SLIGO             1:20.95    1:21.59  
 36 Lynch, Robyn           17 TEMP-LE           1:17.45    1:21.61  
 37 Daniels Howard, Zoe    15 FER               1:19.64    1:23.25  
 38 Keane, Ellen           24 NAC-VD            1:23.53    1:24.54  
 39 Turner, Nicole         17 NAC-VD            1:43.69    1:46.20