Hibernian Swimming                            27/03/2019 - 11:44 AM
    Irish Open Swimming Championships - 27/03/2019 to 31/03/2019    
 
 Event 3  Men 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Greene, Darragh        24 NCD L             1:00.21    1:00.76  
  2 Corby, Eoin            17 NCL L             1:02.65    1:02.35  
  3 Quinn, Nicholas        26 CBAR              1:02.97    1:02.57  
  4 Cooke, Uiseann         18 NCL L             1:03.19    1:02.81  
  5 Doyle, Liam            22 NCL D             1:03.77    1:03.31  
  6 Moore, Andrew          21 UCD-LE            1:04.11    1:04.31  
  7 Griffin, Ben           23 NCDTR             1:06.25    1:05.53  
  8 Woodside, Ben          16 LARNE-US          1:06.18    1:05.69  
  9 Roche, Ryan            23 DOL-MN            1:06.11    1:05.85  
 10 Hansen, Ethan          17 TROJ-ZZ           1:08.99    1:06.35  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Keighley, Euan         21 UCD-LE            1:07.10    1:06.90  
 11 Sutton, Diarmuid       17 NCL L             1:06.67    1:06.90  
 Swim-Off Required ----------------------------------------------
 13 Cox, Paul              17 LISB              1:07.63    1:06.91  
 14 Feenan, Andrew         18 SWSC              1:07.51    1:07.30  
 15 Kenny, Sean            16 TEMP-LE           1:08.53    1:08.40  
 16 Mrakovcic, Matko       20 UCD-LE            1:09.63    1:08.71  
 17 Donnelly, John         18 SLBGH             1:10.35    1:09.20  
 18 Mc Lelland-Maher, Ale  17 KILK              1:09.81    1:09.52  
 19 Cassidy, Joseph        29 TALL              1:10.58    1:10.21  
 20 Angus, Jack            18 ARDS-US           1:09.58    1:10.41  
 21 Agius, Andrea          25 TROJ-ZZ           1:09.82    1:10.68  
 22 Kenny, Joe             18 TEMP-LE           1:08.73    1:10.81  
 23 Murray-Byrne, Noel     19 ESB               1:10.18    1:10.96  
 24 Mc Ilroy-Sanchez, Con  17 CASC              1:10.65    1:11.01  
 25 Mc Sharry, Mouric      17 MARL              1:09.32    1:11.08  
 26 Uprichard, Tom         18 ARDS-US           1:09.49    1:11.16  
 27 Fitzgerld, Daragh      16 ATH               1:13.09    1:12.19  
 28 O'Sullivan, Cillian    17 PORT-LE           1:11.94    1:12.49  
 29 Uoka, Saulius          15 TEMP-LE           1:12.52    1:13.12  
 30 Mc Namara, Michael     18 CLM               1:13.40    1:13.42  
 31 Grady, Rory            16 CBAR              1:12.89    1:13.90  
 32 Naughton, Ben          16 GAL               1:15.61    1:14.24  
 33 Mulhall, John          14 TROJ-ZZ           1:15.98    1:14.28  
 34 Powell, Teige          16 KILK              1:14.88    1:14.51  
 35 Fon, Bradley           15 ARDS-US           1:13.60    1:14.76  
 36 Clarke, Billy          18 SHARK             1:12.91    1:16.53  
 37 Masterson, Darragh     15 CBAR              1:14.82    1:16.59  
 38 Bondarevs, Nikita      15 ST FC             1:15.15    1:16.69  
 39 Maguire, Euan          15 NAC-VD            1:15.96    1:17.19  
 40 O'Riordan, Cian        17 SWSC              1:25.00    1:27.42