Hibernian Swimming                             01/04/2019 - 4:54 PM
    Irish Open Swimming Championships - 27/03/2019 to 31/03/2019    
 
 Event 33  Men 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Ferguson, Conor        20 NCDB              2:03.54    2:00.07  
  2 Scannell, Sean         17 NCDKK             2:04.09    2:04.40  
  3 Hansen, Ethan          17 TROJ-ZZ           2:11.60    2:10.29  
  4 Wiffen, Nathan         18 LISB              2:12.42    2:10.41  
  5 Irwin, Neddie          16 DOL-MN            2:11.49    2:11.15  
  6 Mc Menamin, Conor      24 ALS               2:15.62    2:13.41  
  7 O Rourke, Oisín        18 TUAM              2:12.64    2:13.66  
  8 Geddis, Adam           16 CKSTN             2:15.42    2:14.36  
  9 Byrne, Stephen         20 TALL              2:15.32    2:16.96  
 10 Lee, Rory              18 SWSC              2:15.54    2:17.49  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Doorly, David          17 GAL               2:18.94             
 12 Shiels, Evan           17 SPL-SE            2:19.16             
 13 Moynihan, Riley        17 MAL-MN            2:19.26             
 14 Keating, Aran          17 PORT-LE           2:19.98             
 15 Winston, Sam           17 ALS               2:20.09             
 16 Mc Mahon, Aaron        17 DOL-MN            2:20.21             
 17 Bailey, Evan           14 NRS               2:21.36             
 18 Kilcoyne, Ronan        14 SLIGO             2:22.04             
 19 Carroll, Aaron         17 NCL L             2:22.35             
 20 Reidy, Joe             16 KGD               2:22.49             
 21 Yau, David             18 ESB               2:23.06             
 22 Hartney, Conor         15 LIMK-MN           2:23.70             
 23 Mc Cartney, Lewis      17 ENSK              2:23.78             
 24 Brady, Ethan           17 TEMP-LE           2:24.05             
 25 Fon, Bradley           15 ARDS-US           2:25.09             
 26 Ryan, James            16 SWSC              2:25.52             
 27 Mc Shea, Kealan        17 ENSK              2:26.66             
 28 Winston, Harry         14 ALS               2:27.30             
 29 Comerford, Ethan       18 TALL              2:27.70             
 30 O'Reilly, James        17 ALS               2:28.31             
 31 Maguire, Caleb         17 LISB              2:29.55             
 32 Harrison, James        15 WAT-ZZ            2:29.72             
 33 Carroll, David         16 DOL-MN            2:36.52             
 34 Mc Grath, Jonathan     26 NCL L             2:50.69             
 -- Mulholland, Daniel     16 LISB                  NS              
 -- Johnston, Paddy        18 ARDS-US               NS