Hibernian Swimming                             01/04/2019 - 4:54 PM
    Irish Open Swimming Championships - 27/03/2019 to 31/03/2019    
 
 Event 30  Women 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Walshe, Ellen          18 TEMP-LE           1:01.78    1:00.44  
  2 Thornton, Lucy         20 ALS               1:02.22    1:01.61  
  3 Reid, Emma             20 BAN               1:02.56    1:02.30  
  4 Bergin, Katelyn        18 ALS               1:04.50    1:03.33  
  5 Quinn, Caoimhe         17 ALS               1:05.52    1:03.86  
  6 Macdougald, Jena       17 OTTER             1:04.54    1:04.71  
  7 Mc Kibbin, Ellie       15 ARDS-US           1:05.60    1:04.83  
  8 Semchiy, Sharon        18 SWSC              1:06.16    1:05.79  
  9 Lynch, Robyn           17 TEMP-LE           1:06.33    1:06.60  
 10 Gannon, Jessica        15 COM               1:06.61    1:06.64  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  8 Roberts, Jane          23 KILK              1:06.04             
 12 Mc Mullen, Jessica     16 BANB              1:07.18             
 13 Bracken, Lucy          15 ASG               1:07.74             
 14 Swanson, Mhairi        20 UoAPST            1:07.85             
 15 Bates, Aoife           17 SHARK             1:08.17             
 16 Harte, Lucy            16 KILK              1:08.20             
 17 Jamison, Toni          14 LISB              1:08.64             
 18 Mulhall, Ailbhe        16 GAL               1:08.74             
 19 Donegan, Ella          16 LEA               1:08.90             
 20 Wolseley, Rachel       16 TMORE             1:09.00             
 21 Naughton, Imogen       20 SHARK             1:09.03             
 22 Pliszka, Anastazya     17 COM               1:09.14             
 23 Finlay, Caitriona      21 ALS               1:09.32             
 24 Lee, Ellen             14 SWSC              1:09.33             
 25 Barr, Tarryn           14 ARDS-US           1:09.58             
 26 Feenan, Anna           16 SWSC              1:09.83             
 27 Moore, Aoife           17 ECAV-US           1:09.88             
 28 Mc Bride, Hope         16 ARDS-US           1:09.93             
 29 O'Shea, Hannah         15 DOL-MN            1:09.97             
 29 Davison, Mia           16 ARDS-US           1:09.97             
 31 Murray, Aoife          15 GLN-ZZ            1:10.00             
 32 Walshe, Hannah         17 TEMP-LE           1:10.23             
 33 Joyce, Grace           17 SHARK             1:10.30             
 34 Daly, Caoimhe          16 KILK              1:10.66             
 35 Ni Riain, Roisin       14 LIMK-MN           1:10.76             
 36 Curran, Kelis          14 COM               1:11.61             
 37 Allen, Min             16 NRS               1:12.57             
 38 Ruddy, Lillie-May      15 PDOWN             1:12.85             
 39 Harty, Lucy            16 DOL-MN            1:13.52             
 40 Turner, Nicole         17 NAC-VD            1:30.49