Hibernian Swimming                             30/03/2019 - 7:15 PM
    Irish Open Swimming Championships - 27/03/2019 to 31/03/2019    
 
 Event 21  Men 13 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Hyland, Brendan        25 NCD T             2:04.91    2:01.52  
  2 Mc Millan, Jack        19 BAN               2:06.05    2:02.98  
  3 Melly, Cillian         22 NCL C             2:05.97    2:03.84  
  4 Griffin, Ben           23 NCDTR             2:07.28    2:05.11  
  5 Corby, Alan            22 NCL L             2:08.43    2:05.30  
  6 Corby, Eoin            17 NCL L             2:07.91    2:06.61  
  7 Brown, James           22 ARDS-US           2:06.14    2:06.71  
  8 Mc Carthy, Cadan       19 NCL M             2:08.80    2:07.26  
  9 Hansen, Ethan          17 TROJ-ZZ           2:07.50    2:08.57  
 10 Anderson, Ronan        22 NCL S             2:09.45    2:09.43  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 O'Keefe Tighe, Cian    19 ALS               2:13.76             
 12 Cooke, Uiseann         18 NCL L             2:14.39             
 13 Cox, Paul              17 LISB              2:14.78             
 14 Uprichard, Tom         18 ARDS-US           2:17.25             
 15 Gardiner, Matthew      18 NAC-VD            2:17.91             
 16 Mc Shea, Kealan        17 ENSK              2:20.25             
 17 Mullan, Eoin           16 BMNY              2:20.70             
 18 Rennick, Sam           16 CBAR              2:21.02             
 19 Angus, Jack            18 ARDS-US           2:21.07             
 20 Mc Sharry, Mouric      17 MARL              2:21.22             
 21 Kenny, Joe             18 TEMP-LE           2:21.40             
 22 Feenan, Andrew         18 SWSC              2:21.42             
 23 Fitzgerld, Daragh      16 ATH               2:21.80             
 24 Kilcoyne, Ronan        14 SLIGO             2:22.48             
 25 Maguire, Caleb         17 LISB              2:22.64             
 26 Kenny, Sean            16 TEMP-LE           2:23.33             
 27 Grady, Rory            16 CBAR              2:24.42             
 28 Reidy, Joe             16 KGD               2:25.05             
 29 Bailey, Evan           14 NRS               2:25.41             
 30 Fon, Bradley           15 ARDS-US           2:26.87             
 31 Mc Clements, Barry     18 ARDS-US           2:31.74             
 32 O'Riordan, Cian        17 SWSC              2:46.53             
 33 Murray, Conor          21 LIMK-MN           3:06.28             
 -- Turner, Nathan         20 ALS                   DQ              
 -- Irwin, Neddie          16 DOL-MN                NS              
 -- Waters, Fionn          17 TUAM                  NS