Hibernian Swimming                             30/03/2019 - 5:35 PM
    Irish Open Swimming Championships - 27/03/2019 to 31/03/2019    
 
 Event 17  Women 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Miley, Hannah          30 UoAPST            2:16.93    2:13.39  
  2 Walshe, Ellen          18 TEMP-LE           2:17.76    2:14.42  
  3 Thornton, Lucy         20 ALS               2:15.82    2:15.92  
  4 Kane, Amelia           16 ARDS-US           2:20.77    2:18.67  
  5 Bates, Aoife           17 SHARK             2:27.55    2:25.14  
  6 Naughton, Imogen       20 SHARK             2:33.15    2:29.67  
  7 Gannon, Jessica        15 COM               2:28.51    2:32.75  
  8 Mulhall, Ailbhe        16 GAL               2:32.14    2:34.06  
  9 Harte, Lucy            16 KILK              2:33.88    2:34.37  
 10 Bracken, Lucy          15 ASG               2:34.39    2:34.91  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Murray, Aoife          15 GLN-ZZ            2:34.66             
 12 Barr, Tarryn           14 ARDS-US           2:35.23             
 13 O'Shea, Hannah         15 DOL-MN            2:35.30             
 14 Weinert, Wiktoria      16 SLIGO             2:35.53             
 15 Tuinstra, Dara         16 ASG               2:36.19             
 16 Vaughan, Rachel        17 KILK              2:36.92             
 17 Feenan, Anna           16 SWSC              2:37.61             
 18 Hodgins, Grace         14 TROJ-ZZ           2:37.75             
 19 Wolseley, Rachel       16 TMORE             2:39.24             
 20 Mc Mullen, Jessica     16 BANB              2:39.44             
 21 King, Sophie           16 TMORE             2:42.65             
 22 Kelly, Ruth            14 NRS               2:42.79             
 23 Cousins-Bolger, Teddy  15 KILK              2:43.10             
 24 O'Donnell, Naoise      16 SHARK             2:44.17             
 25 Kilcommons, Ciara      16 COM               2:45.19             
 26 Daly, Caoimhe          16 KILK              2:45.38             
 -- Fane, Heather          14 DOL-MN                DQ              
 -- Heyburn, Faith         15 TMORE                 NS